
Search Hotels Near The Venetian - The Palazzo, Las Vegas
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for The Venetian - The Palazzo hotels

1. Trump International Hotel Las Vegas
Trump International Hotel Las Vegas0.7 km from The Venetian - The Palazzo
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (9,530 reviews)
The price is ₹11,896
₹17,686 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

2. Hilton Club Elara Las Vegas
Hilton Club Elara Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 1.7 km from The Venetian - The Palazzo
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (442 reviews)
The price is ₹19,766
₹26,728 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Fontainebleau Las Vegas, MICHELIN Key Award Hotel
Fontainebleau Las Vegas, MICHELIN Key Award HotelLas Vegas Strip, 1.7 km from The Venetian - The Palazzo
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (18,892 reviews)
The price is ₹13,603
₹21,344 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

4. The Carriage House
The Carriage House1.8 km from The Venetian - The Palazzo
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ₹9,546
₹10,823 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

5. The Venetian Resort Las Vegas
The Venetian Resort Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 0.4 km from The Venetian - The Palazzo
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (18,877 reviews)
The price is ₹12,077
₹19,613 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

6. Hampton Inn & Suites Las Vegas Convention Center - No Resort Fee
Hampton Inn & Suites Las Vegas Convention Center - No Resort Fee1.9 km from The Venetian - The Palazzo
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,466 reviews)
The price is ₹11,023
₹12,498 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

7. Tuscany Suites & Casino
Tuscany Suites & Casino1.2 km from The Venetian - The Palazzo
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (9,756 reviews)
The price is ₹3,342
₹8,646 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

8. Marriott's Grand Chateau
Marriott's Grand Chateau1.8 km from The Venetian - The Palazzo
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3,420 reviews)
The price is ₹18,134
₹20,560 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

9. Home2 Suites by Hilton Las Vegas Convention Center
Home2 Suites by Hilton Las Vegas Convention Center1.9 km from The Venetian - The Palazzo
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹11,732
₹13,302 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

10. Wynn Las Vegas
Wynn Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 0.4 km from The Venetian - The Palazzo
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (10,799 reviews)
The price is ₹16,307
₹24,410 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

11. Hilton Grand Vacations Club Elara Center Strip Las Vegas
Hilton Grand Vacations Club Elara Center Strip Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 1.7 km from The Venetian - The Palazzo
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,701 reviews)
The price is ₹13,368
₹19,473 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

12. The Platinum Hotel
The Platinum Hotel1.2 km from The Venetian - The Palazzo
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ₹14,023
₹19,353 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Vdara Hotel & Spa Private Residences
Vdara Hotel & Spa Private ResidencesLas Vegas Strip, 1.8 km from The Venetian - The Palazzo
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (100 reviews)
The price is ₹19,341
₹21,929 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

14. Courtyard by Marriott Las Vegas Convention Center
Courtyard by Marriott Las Vegas Convention Center1.4 km from The Venetian - The Palazzo
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ₹12,470
₹14,139 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

15. Crockfords Las Vegas, LXR Hotels & Resorts at Resorts World
Crockfords Las Vegas, LXR Hotels & Resorts at Resorts WorldLas Vegas Strip, 1.2 km from The Venetian - The Palazzo
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (702 reviews)
The price is ₹21,846
₹30,706 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. Trump Condo Hotel in Vegas
Trump Condo Hotel in Vegas0.7 km from The Venetian - The Palazzo
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (30 reviews)
The price is ₹2,692
₹14,709 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

17. Residence Inn Las Vegas Convention Center by Marriott
Residence Inn Las Vegas Convention Center by Marriott1.4 km from The Venetian - The Palazzo
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ₹14,088
₹15,973 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. Gorgeous Suites Vdara
Gorgeous Suites VdaraLas Vegas Strip, 1.9 km from The Venetian - The Palazzo
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (23 reviews)
The price is ₹2,910
₹48,516 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Encore at Wynn Las Vegas
Encore at Wynn Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 0.7 km from The Venetian - The Palazzo
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,494 reviews)
The price is ₹16,307
₹24,410 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to The Venetian - The Palazzo
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Trump International Hotel Las Vegas | 9.6 Exceptional 9,530 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hilton Club Elara Las Vegas | 9.6 Exceptional 442 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Fontainebleau Las Vegas, MICHELIN Key Award Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 18,892 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Carriage House | 9.4 Exceptional 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Venetian Resort Las Vegas | 9.4 Exceptional 18,877 reviews | View |
Top The Venetian - The Palazzo Hotel Reviews

Horseshoe Las Vegas
10/10 Excellent









































































