
Search Hotels Near Coram, London
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Coram hotels

1. The Imperial
The ImperialBloomsbury, 0.4 km from Coram
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (79 reviews)
The price is ₹24,587
₹29,504 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

2. Tavistock Place Apartments
Tavistock Place Apartments0.4 km from Coram
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is ₹48,414
₹80,879 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. L'oscar London
L'oscar London0.8 km from Coram
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (333 reviews)
The price is ₹63,792
₹76,551 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

4. The Montague On The Gardens
The Montague On The GardensBloomsbury, 0.6 km from Coram
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ₹25,256
₹30,307 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

5. Bertrand's Townhouse
Bertrand's TownhouseBloomsbury, 0.6 km from Coram
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (26 reviews)
The price is ₹24,112
₹28,935 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. The Zetter Bloomsbury
The Zetter BloomsburyBloomsbury, 0.7 km from Coram
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (79 reviews)
The price is ₹29,695
₹35,634 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Cleveland Residences Bloomsbury
Cleveland Residences BloomsburyBloomsbury, 0.4 km from Coram
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (176 reviews)
The price is ₹13,822
₹16,586 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Cleveland Residences Russell Square
Cleveland Residences Russell SquareBloomsbury, 0.3 km from Coram
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (241 reviews)
The price is ₹13,771
₹16,525 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. The Suites- St Pancras Hotel Group
The Suites- St Pancras Hotel Group0.4 km from Coram
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (667 reviews)
The price is ₹18,195
₹21,834 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. The Standard London
The Standard London0.5 km from Coram
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,566 reviews)
The price is ₹21,095
₹25,314 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Pullman London St Pancras
Pullman London St Pancras0.6 km from Coram
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,037 reviews)
The price is ₹18,880
₹22,656 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

12. Kimpton Fitzroy London by IHG
Kimpton Fitzroy London by IHGBloomsbury, 0.4 km from Coram
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₹27,740
₹33,288 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Maison Rokxy - Luxury Apartments
Maison Rokxy - Luxury Apartments0.5 km from Coram
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (8 reviews)
The price is ₹35,417
₹42,500 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

14. NYX Hotel London Holborn by Leonardo Hotels
NYX Hotel London Holborn by Leonardo Hotels0.7 km from Coram
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,106 reviews)
The price is ₹25,624
₹30,748 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

15. The Harrison
The Harrison0.3 km from Coram
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (845 reviews)
The price is ₹17,404
₹20,884 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

16. Kaya Great Northern Hotel
Kaya Great Northern Hotel0.7 km from Coram
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,006 reviews)
The price is ₹17,260
₹20,712 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. Bedford Hotel
Bedford HotelBloomsbury, 0.5 km from Coram
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,834 reviews)
The price is ₹13,195
₹15,834 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. The Rokxy Townhouse - Kings Cross
The Rokxy Townhouse - Kings Cross0.4 km from Coram
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (704 reviews)
The price is ₹16,865
₹20,238 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

19. Keystone House
Keystone House0.6 km from Coram
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (12 reviews)
The price is ₹5,987
₹7,184 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. SACO Holborn - Lamb's Conduit Street
SACO Holborn - Lamb's Conduit StreetBloomsbury, 0.3 km from Coram
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (289 reviews)
The price is ₹15,558
₹18,670 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Coram
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Imperial | 10.0 Exceptional 79 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Tavistock Place Apartments | 10.0 Exceptional 15 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() L'oscar London | 9.8 Exceptional 333 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Montague On The Gardens | 9.6 Exceptional 1,005 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Bertrand's Townhouse | 9.6 Exceptional 26 reviews | View |
Top Coram Hotel Reviews

St Athans Hotel
10/10 Excellent








































































