
Search Hotels Near Parkview Square, Singapore
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Parkview Square hotels

1. Rest Rochor Hotel
Rest Rochor HotelLittle India, 0.6 km from Parkview Square
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is ₹6,941
₹8,338 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

2. Carlton Hotel Singapore
Carlton Hotel SingaporeDowntown Core, 0.8 km from Parkview Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,843 reviews)
The price is ₹14,559
₹17,814 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

3. Raffles Singapore
Raffles SingaporeSingapore Central Business District, 0.8 km from Parkview Square
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (879 reviews)
The price is ₹101,310
₹121,471 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

4. Weave Suites - Midtown
Weave Suites - Midtown0.5 km from Parkview Square
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is ₹10,364
₹12,581 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

5. Fairmont Singapore
Fairmont SingaporeSingapore Central Business District, 0.8 km from Parkview Square
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,008 reviews)
The price is ₹25,941
₹31,103 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

6. Conrad Singapore Marina Bay
Conrad Singapore Marina BaySingapore Central Business District, 0.8 km from Parkview Square
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₹24,043
₹28,828 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

7. The Vagabond Club, Singapore, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel
The Vagabond Club, Singapore, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel0.7 km from Parkview Square
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (224 reviews)
The price is ₹13,714
₹16,444 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

8. Oakwood Bencoolen Singapore
Oakwood Bencoolen Singapore0.8 km from Parkview Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₹12,339
₹14,794 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

9. Pan Pacific Serviced Suites Beach Road, Singapore
Pan Pacific Serviced Suites Beach Road, Singapore0.3 km from Parkview Square
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (788 reviews)
The price is ₹26,535
₹28,924 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

10. ANDAZ SINGAPORE, BY HYATT
ANDAZ SINGAPORE, BY HYATTBugis Village, 0.1 km from Parkview Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₹23,754
₹28,481 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

11. Citadines Rochor Singapore
Citadines Rochor SingaporeLittle India, 0.8 km from Parkview Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (899 reviews)
The price is ₹12,041
₹14,437 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

12. Frasers House, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Singapore
Frasers House, a Luxury Collection Hotel, SingaporeBugis Village, 0.4 km from Parkview Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹28,029
₹33,607 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. Hotel Waterloo Singapore - Handwritten Collection
Hotel Waterloo Singapore - Handwritten Collection0.7 km from Parkview Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (324 reviews)
The price is ₹13,629
₹16,341 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

14. PARKROYAL on Beach Road, Singapore
PARKROYAL on Beach Road, Singapore0.4 km from Parkview Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹18,186
₹21,806 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

15. Dream Chaser Boutique Capsule Hotel
Dream Chaser Boutique Capsule Hotel0.4 km from Parkview Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (142 reviews)
The price is ₹7,237
₹8,678 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

16. JW Marriott Hotel Singapore South Beach
JW Marriott Hotel Singapore South BeachSingapore Central Business District, 0.8 km from Parkview Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (801 reviews)
The price is ₹32,630
₹39,124 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

17. Hotel Mi Rochor
Hotel Mi Rochor0.8 km from Parkview Square
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (929 reviews)
The price is ₹9,257
₹11,100 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

18. Naumi Hotel Singapore
Naumi Hotel SingaporeDowntown Core, 0.6 km from Parkview Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹17,513
₹21,662 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

19. ibis Singapore On Bencoolen
ibis Singapore On Bencoolen0.6 km from Parkview Square
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,006 reviews)
The price is ₹10,614
₹12,726 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Mercure Singapore Bugis
Mercure Singapore BugisBugis Village, 0.5 km from Parkview Square
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ₹11,728
₹14,062 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Parkview Square
![]() Rest Rochor HotelLittle India, 0.6 km from Parkview Square | ![]() Carlton Hotel SingaporeDowntown Core, 0.8 km from Parkview Square | ![]() Raffles SingaporeSingapore Central Business District, 0.8 km from Parkview Square | ![]() Weave Suites - Midtown0.5 km from Parkview Square | ![]() Fairmont SingaporeSingapore Central Business District, 0.8 km from Parkview Square |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.4 Exceptional 6 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 2,843 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 879 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 14 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 1,008 reviews |
The price is ₹6,941 ₹8,338 total includes taxes & fees 12 Nov - 13 Nov | The price is ₹14,559 ₹17,814 total includes taxes & fees 7 Nov - 8 Nov | The price is ₹101,310 ₹121,471 total includes taxes & fees 20 Nov - 21 Nov | The price is ₹10,364 ₹12,581 total includes taxes & fees 9 Nov - 10 Nov | The price is ₹25,941 ₹31,103 total includes taxes & fees 27 Nov - 28 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Parkview Square Hotel Reviews

YOTEL Singapore Orchard Road
10/10 Excellent
Other attractions near Parkview Square
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- 3 Star Hotels in Little India
- 4 Star Hotels in Little India
- 5 Star Hotels in Little India
- All-Inclusive Hotels in Arab Street District
- Beach Resorts & in Arab Street District
- Family-Friendly Hotels in Arab Street District
- Hotels near Museums in Arab Street District
- Hotels with Views in Arab Street District
- Hotels with Swimming Pool in Arab Street District
- Luxury Hotels in Arab Street District
- Arab Street District Hotels
- Sports Hotels in Bencoolen
- Boutique Hotels in Bencoolen
- Cheap Hotels in Bencoolen
- Family-Friendly Hotels in Bencoolen
- Hotels Suites in Bencoolen
- Hotels with Views in Bencoolen
- Hotels with Airport Transfers in Bencoolen
- Hotels with Breakfast in Bencoolen
- Hotels with Connecting Rooms in Bencoolen
- Hotels with Early Check-in in Bencoolen
- Hotels with Gym in Bencoolen
- Hotels with Restaurant in Bencoolen
- Hotels with Room Service in Bencoolen
- Hotels with Hot Tubs in Bencoolen
- Hotels with Swimming Pool in Bencoolen
- Bencoolen Hotels
- Hotels near Bras Basah Complex
- Hotels near Bras Basah Station
- Hotels near Bugis Junction Shopping Center
- Aparthotels in Bugis Station
- Capsule Hotels in Bugis Station
- Hostels in Bugis Station
- Hotels near Bugis Station
- Hotels near Bugis Street Shopping District
- Bugis Village Hotels
- Hotels near Cathedral of the Good Shepherd
- Hostels in Colonial District
- Colonial District Hotels
- Hotels with Connecting Rooms in Farrer Park
- Spa Hotels in Farrer Park
- Farrer Park Hotels
- Hotels near Golden Mile Complex
- Hotels near Haji Lane
- Hotels near ICA Building
- Boutique Hotels in Kampong Glam
- Cheap Hotels in Kampong Glam
- Hotels Suites in Kampong Glam
- Kampong Glam Hotels
- Aparthotels in Lavender Station
- Hostels in Lavender Station
- Hotels near Lavender Station
- Adults Only Resorts & in Little India
- Beach Resorts & in Little India
- Boutique Hotels in Little India
- Cheap Hotels in Little India
- Family-Friendly Hotels in Little India
- Golf Hotels in Little India
- Green Hotels in Little India
- Hotels Suites in Little India
- Hotels with a Bar in Little India
- Hotels with Airport Transfers in Little India
- Hotels with Babysitting Services in Little India
- Hotels with Breakfast in Little India
- Hotels with Connecting Rooms in Little India
- Hotels with Early Check-in in Little India
- Hotels with Entertainment in Little India
- Hotels with Restaurant in Little India
- Hotels with Swimming Pool in Little India
- Hotels with smoking rooms in Little India
- Marriott Hotels & Resorts in Little India
- Oyo Rooms Hotels in Little India
- Pan Pacific Hotels & Resorts in Little India
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Little India
- Romantic Hotels in Little India
- Shopping Hotels in Little India
- Spa Hotels in Little India
- Hotels with Waterpark in Little India
- Yotel Hotels in Little India
- Little India Hotels
- Hotels near Marina Square
- Hotels near Millenia Walk
- Hotels near Nanyang Academy of Fine Arts
- Hotels near Nicoll Highway Station
- Hotels near Raffles City
- Hotels Suites in Rochor
- Hotels with Breakfast in Rochor
- Luxury Hotels in Rochor
- Rochor Hotels
- Selegie Hotels
- Hotels near Singapore Art Museum
- Hotels near Singapore Management University
- Hotels near Sultan Mosque
- Hotels near Suntec City
- Hotels near Suntec Convention & Exhibition Center
- Hotels near Suntec Singapore






































































