
Search Hotels Near Sultan Mosque, Singapore
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
24 Oct - 25 OctTomorrow
25 Oct - 26 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovIn two weeks
6 Nov - 8 Nov Our top choices for Sultan Mosque hotels




1. Rest Rochor Hotel
Rest Rochor HotelLittle India, 0.7 km from Sultan Mosque
arpit
₹6,851
₹8,247 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




2. The Vagabond Club, Singapore, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel
The Vagabond Club, Singapore, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel0.5 km from Sultan Mosque
Jen
₹15,306
₹18,352 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




3. PARKROYAL on Beach Road, Singapore
PARKROYAL on Beach Road, Singapore0.3 km from Sultan Mosque
Burgess
₹18,116
₹21,721 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov




4. Citadines Rochor Singapore
Citadines Rochor SingaporeLittle India, 0.9 km from Sultan Mosque
Olivia
₹12,028
₹14,421 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




5. Pan Pacific Serviced Suites Beach Road, Singapore
Pan Pacific Serviced Suites Beach Road, Singapore0.3 km from Sultan Mosque
Sam
₹26,506
₹28,891 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




6. ANDAZ SINGAPORE, BY HYATT
ANDAZ SINGAPORE, BY HYATTBugis Village, 0.3 km from Sultan Mosque
Emmanuel
₹24,253
₹29,079 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov




7. Frasers House, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Singapore
Frasers House, a Luxury Collection Hotel, SingaporeBugis Village, 0.6 km from Sultan Mosque
Kamel
₹27,884
₹33,433 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




8. Holiday Inn Express Singapore Serangoon by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Singapore Serangoon by IHG0.9 km from Sultan Mosque
Weny Goh
₹11,954
₹15,222 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




9. Dream Chaser Boutique Capsule Hotel
Dream Chaser Boutique Capsule Hotel0.3 km from Sultan Mosque
Harmeet
₹7,209
₹8,644 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




10. ibis Singapore On Bencoolen
ibis Singapore On Bencoolen0.7 km from Sultan Mosque
Nerissa
₹10,559
₹12,660 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




11. Naumi Hotel Singapore
Naumi Hotel SingaporeDowntown Core, 0.8 km from Sultan Mosque
FRANCESCA
₹18,101
₹22,604 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




12. Wanderlust by The Unlimited Collection
Wanderlust by The Unlimited CollectionLittle India, 0.5 km from Sultan Mosque
Denise
₹9,689
₹11,617 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




13. Mercure Singapore Bugis
Mercure Singapore BugisBugis Village, 0.7 km from Sultan Mosque
Gerrad De
₹11,683
₹14,008 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




14. Hotel Mi Rochor
Hotel Mi Rochor0.8 km from Sultan Mosque
Shamsunder
₹9,880
₹11,847 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




15. ST Signature Jalan Besar, SHORT OVERNIGHT, 13 hours: 6PM-7AM
ST Signature Jalan Besar, SHORT OVERNIGHT, 13 hours: 6PM-7AMLittle India, 0.5 km from Sultan Mosque
Danielle