
Hotels near Cemberlitas Station, Istanbul
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Cemberlitas Station hotels

1. Carina Gold Hotel and Restaurant
Carina Gold Hotel and Restaurant0.1 km from Cemberlitas Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (957 reviews)
The price is ₹10,447
₹11,597 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

2. The Komana Binbirdirek
The Komana BinbirdirekSultanahmet, 0.3 km from Cemberlitas Station
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (22 reviews)
The price is ₹16,620
₹18,448 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

3. Emerald Mansion Hotel – Special Class
Emerald Mansion Hotel – Special ClassSultanahmet, 0.1 km from Cemberlitas Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (415 reviews)
The price is ₹6,594
₹7,319 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

4. Celine Hotel
Celine HotelSultanahmet, 0.3 km from Cemberlitas Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (478 reviews)
The price is ₹11,484
₹12,747 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

6. Eliza Hotel
Eliza Hotel0.2 km from Cemberlitas Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (36 reviews)
The price is ₹8,990
₹9,979 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

7. AJWA Sultanahmet
AJWA Sultanahmet0.3 km from Cemberlitas Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹27,225
₹30,219 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Hotel Ravi
Hotel RaviSultanahmet, 0.3 km from Cemberlitas Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (112 reviews)
The price is ₹8,724
₹9,737 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

9. The Ritus Hotel Istanbul Sultanahmet, Tapestry Collection by Hilton
The Ritus Hotel Istanbul Sultanahmet, Tapestry Collection by HiltonSultanahmet, 0.3 km from Cemberlitas Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (99 reviews)
The price is ₹18,955
₹21,461 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. Muyan Suites - Special Class
Muyan Suites - Special ClassSultanahmet, 0.2 km from Cemberlitas Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (933 reviews)
The price is ₹4,972
₹5,519 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Cemberlitas Station Hotel Reviews

Sultanhan Hotel - Special Class
8/10 Good
Find out more about Cemberlitas Station
Cemberlitas Station hotels information
Number of reviews | 2,595 |
|---|---|
Accommodation | 4,687 hotels |
Lowest Price | ₹5,519 |
Highest Price | ₹30,219 |
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- 4 Star Hotels in Istanbul
- 5 Star Hotels in Sultanahmet
- Hotels near Aksaray Station
- Hotels near Basilica Cistern
- Boutique Hotels in Beyazit
- Hotels near Blue Mosque
- Hotels near Cagaloglu Hamami
- Cankurtaran Hotels
- Hotels near Cemberlitas Bath
- Adults Only Resorts & in Istanbul
- Cheap Hotels in Istanbul
- Family-Friendly Hotels in Istanbul
- Gay-Friendly Hotels in Istanbul
- Golf Hotels in Istanbul
- Hotels with a Bar in Istanbul
- Hotels with Breakfast in Istanbul
- Hotels with Laundry Service in Istanbul
- Hotels with Restaurant in Istanbul
- Hotels with Indoor Pools in Istanbul
- Hotels with smoking rooms in Istanbul
- Luxury Hotels in Istanbul
- Romantic Hotels in Istanbul
- Scuba Diving Hotels in Istanbul
- Spa Hotels in Istanbul
- Hotels with Waterpark in Istanbul
- Istanbul Hotels
- Hotels near Eminonu Pier
- Hotels near Eminonu Station
- Hotels near Fountain of Sultan Ahmed III
- Hotels near Galata Bridge
- Hotels near Galata Tower
- Hotels near Golden Horn
- Hotels near Grand Bazaar
- Hotels near Gülhane Park
- Hotels near Hagia Sophia
- Farmstay in Istanbul
- Aparthotels in Istanbul
- B&B in Istanbul
- Castles in Istanbul
- Chalets in Istanbul
- Cruise Ships in Istanbul
- Guest Houses in Istanbul
- Hostels in Istanbul
- Beach Resorts & in Istanbul
- Cheap Hotels in Istanbul
- Golf Hotels in Istanbul
- Hotels near Museums in Istanbul
- Hotels with Views in Istanbul
- Hotels with Breakfast in Istanbul
- Hotels with Early Check-in in Istanbul
- Hotels with Entertainment in Istanbul
- Hotels with Hot Tubs in Istanbul
- Hotels with Indoor Pools in Istanbul
- Luxury Hotels in Istanbul
- Movenpick Hotels & Resorts in Istanbul
- Riverside Hotels in Istanbul
- Romantic Hotels in Istanbul
- Scuba Diving Hotels in Istanbul
- Hotels with Waterpark in Istanbul
- Hotels with Yoga in Istanbul
- Istanbul Hotels
- Inns in Istanbul
- Aparthotels in Istanbul Kumkapi Station
- Palaces in Istanbul
- Palaces in Istanbul
- Ranches in Istanbul
- Safari Tentalow in Istanbul
- Town Houses in Istanbul
- Hotels near Istanbul University
- Karaköy Hotels
- Hotels near Karakoy Pier
- Kumkapi Hotels
- Boutique Hotels in Laleli
- Hotels with Parking in Laleli
- Hotels near Little Hagia Sophia
- Hotels near New Mosque
- Hotels with Restaurant in Old City
- Old City Hotels
- Luxury Hotels in Sirkeci
- Marriott Hotels & Resorts in Sirkeci
- Sirkeci Hotels
- Cheap Hotels in Sultanahmet
- Family-Friendly Hotels in Sultanahmet
- Gay-Friendly Hotels in Sultanahmet
- Hotels with Airport Transfers in Sultanahmet
- Hotels with Connecting Rooms in Sultanahmet
- Hotels with Parking in Sultanahmet
- Hotels with Parking in Sultanahmet
- Hotels with Restaurant in Sultanahmet
- Hotels with smoking rooms in Sultanahmet
- Sultanahmet Hotels
- Hotels near Sultanahmet Square
- Hotels near Topkapı Harem
- Hotels near Yenikapi Ferry Terminal
- Hotels near YeniKapi Station






































