
Search Hotels Near Union Nightclub, London
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Union Nightclub hotels

1. The July London Victoria
The July London Victoria1.6 km from Union Nightclub
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (759 reviews)
The price is ₹20,256
₹24,307 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

2. Luxury flats near Big Ben and London Eye
Luxury flats near Big Ben and London EyeWestminster, 1.3 km from Union Nightclub
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is ₹25,367
₹47,048 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

3. Park Hyatt London River Thames
Park Hyatt London River Thames0.5 km from Union Nightclub
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (101 reviews)
The price is ₹46,936
₹56,324 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

5. Taj 51 Buckingham Gate, Suites and Residences
Taj 51 Buckingham Gate, Suites and ResidencesWestminster, 1.7 km from Union Nightclub
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (770 reviews)
The price is ₹66,599
₹79,919 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

6. Staybridge Suites London - Vauxhall by IHG
Staybridge Suites London - Vauxhall by IHG0.3 km from Union Nightclub
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹17,548
₹21,058 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. St. Ermins Hotel, Autograph Collection
St. Ermins Hotel, Autograph CollectionWestminster, 1.5 km from Union Nightclub
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ₹26,877
₹32,253 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. The Belgrave
The Belgrave1.1 km from Union Nightclub
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,365 reviews)
The price is ₹13,533
₹16,240 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

9. The Resident Victoria
The Resident VictoriaWestminster, 1.9 km from Union Nightclub
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ₹15,223
₹18,267 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Ruby Lucy Hotel London by IHG
Ruby Lucy Hotel London by IHGWaterloo, 1.8 km from Union Nightclub
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹15,117
₹20,043 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

11. citizenM London Victoria Station
citizenM London Victoria Station1.6 km from Union Nightclub
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,034 reviews)
The price is ₹15,751
₹18,901 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Conrad London St. James
Conrad London St. JamesWestminster, 1.6 km from Union Nightclub
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹29,651
₹35,582 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Hyatt Regency London Albert Embankment
Hyatt Regency London Albert Embankment0.6 km from Union Nightclub
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₹21,037
₹25,244 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

14. The Rubens at the Palace
The Rubens at the PalaceWestminster, 1.9 km from Union Nightclub
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ₹22,758
₹27,309 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. The Sanctuary House Hotel
The Sanctuary House HotelWestminster, 1.5 km from Union Nightclub
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ₹18,077
₹21,692 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

16. Park Plaza County Hall London
Park Plaza County Hall LondonWaterloo, 1.7 km from Union Nightclub
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,812 reviews)
The price is ₹19,557
₹23,468 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

17. Artist Residence London
Artist Residence London1.6 km from Union Nightclub
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (259 reviews)
The price is ₹21,664
₹25,996 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

18. Marlin Waterloo
Marlin Waterloo1.5 km from Union Nightclub
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,097 reviews)
The price is ₹13,185
₹15,822 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. The Clermont London, Victoria
The Clermont London, Victoria1.8 km from Union Nightclub
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,414 reviews)
The price is ₹22,956
₹27,548 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

20. The Regency by Nestor
The Regency by Nestor0.9 km from Union Nightclub
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (70 reviews)
The price is ₹20,289
₹24,346 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Union Nightclub
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The July London Victoria | 9.8 Exceptional 759 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Luxury flats near Big Ben and London Eye | 10.0 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Park Hyatt London River Thames | 9.8 Exceptional 101 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel 41 | 9.8 Exceptional 668 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Taj 51 Buckingham Gate, Suites and Residences | 9.8 Exceptional 770 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Union Nightclub

8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (3,722)
The price is ₹17,971
₹21,565 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Top Union Nightclub Hotel Reviews

Easyhotel London Victoria
8/10 Good






































































































