
Search Hotels Near Marquis de Lafayette Statue, New York
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
16 Oct - 17 OctTomorrow
17 Oct - 18 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Marquis de Lafayette Statue hotels




1. The Hotel Chelsea
The Hotel ChelseaChelsea, 1.1 km from Marquis de Lafayette Statue
Louis
₹72,717
₹83,776 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




2. Hotel Giraffe by Library Hotel Collection
Hotel Giraffe by Library Hotel Collection0.8 km from Marquis de Lafayette Statue
Ashley
₹34,648
₹42,467 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




3. Broadway Plaza Hotel
Broadway Plaza Hotel1 km from Marquis de Lafayette Statue
Kimberly
₹26,739
₹32,537 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




4. The Langham, New York, Fifth Avenue
The Langham, New York, Fifth AvenueMidtown South, 1.7 km from Marquis de Lafayette Statue
Remya
₹96,481
₹111,045 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




5. The Fifth Avenue Hotel
The Fifth Avenue Hotel1.1 km from Marquis de Lafayette Statue
Neil
₹104,085
₹119,771 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




6. citizenM New York Bowery
citizenM New York Bowery1.7 km from Marquis de Lafayette Statue
Mike
₹18,916
₹22,039 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




7. Kimpton Hotel Eventi by IHG
Kimpton Hotel Eventi by IHGChelsea, 1.3 km from Marquis de Lafayette Statue
Bruce
₹24,144
₹32,886 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




8. Made Hotel
Made Hotel1.2 km from Marquis de Lafayette Statue
Robert
₹25,706
₹33,648 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




9. The Evelyn Hotel
The Evelyn Hotel1 km from Marquis de Lafayette Statue
Neil Jeffrey
₹27,889
₹36,481 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




10. Executive Hotel Le Soleil New York
Executive Hotel Le Soleil New YorkMidtown South, 1.7 km from Marquis de Lafayette Statue
Kristin
₹28,421
₹35,651 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




11. The Mercer
The Mercer1.4 km from Marquis de Lafayette Statue
Lior
₹137,844
₹158,509 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




12. The Manner, The Unbound Collection by Hyatt
The Manner, The Unbound Collection by HyattSoHo, 1.7 km from Marquis de Lafayette Statue
₹57,603
₹71,887 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




13. Washington Square Hotel by Library Hotel Collection
Washington Square Hotel by Library Hotel CollectionGreenwich Village, 0.8 km from Marquis de Lafayette Statue
Blair
₹32,338
₹37,441 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




14. The Ned NoMad
The Ned NoMad1 km from Marquis de Lafayette Statue
Graca
₹64,601
₹79,119 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




15. Gansevoort Meatpacking
Gansevoort Meatpacking1.4 km from Marquis de Lafayette Statue
Craig
₹50,474
₹62,615 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




16. Best Western Premier Empire State Hotel
Best Western Premier Empire State Hotel1.1 km from Marquis de Lafayette Statue
Safeer
₹16,729
₹19,529 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




17. Courtyard by Marriott New York Manhattan / Chelsea
Courtyard by Marriott New York Manhattan / ChelseaChelsea, 1.4 km from Marquis de Lafayette Statue
Steven
₹17,490
₹20,403 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




18. Motto by Hilton New York City Chelsea
Motto by Hilton New York City ChelseaChelsea, 1 km from Marquis de Lafayette Statue
Neisha
₹20,655
₹27,308 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov



