
Search Hotels Near Nihonbashi Mitsui Hall, Tokyo
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Nihonbashi Mitsui Hall hotels

1. The Tokyo Station Hotel
The Tokyo Station HotelMarunouchi, 0.7 km from Nihonbashi Mitsui Hall
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹48,087
₹61,789 total
18 Oct - 19 Oct

2. Bvlgari Hotel Tokyo
Bvlgari Hotel Tokyo1 km from Nihonbashi Mitsui Hall
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (70 reviews)
The price is ₹228,469
₹289,013 total
6 Nov - 7 Nov

3. Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at Marunouchi
Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at MarunouchiMarunouchi, 1.2 km from Nihonbashi Mitsui Hall
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (21 reviews)
The price is ₹95,889
₹121,541 total
24 Oct - 25 Oct

4. MIMARU SUITES Tokyo Nihombashi
MIMARU SUITES Tokyo Nihombashi0.7 km from Nihonbashi Mitsui Hall
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (183 reviews)
The price is ₹57,783
₹64,064 total
12 Nov - 13 Nov

5. Marunouchi Hotel
Marunouchi HotelMarunouchi, 0.8 km from Nihonbashi Mitsui Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ₹44,125
₹49,103 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. MONday Apart NIHOMBASHI NINGYOCHO
MONday Apart NIHOMBASHI NINGYOCHOChuo, 1.1 km from Nihonbashi Mitsui Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (364 reviews)
The price is ₹10,427
₹11,469 total
18 Oct - 19 Oct

7. Mandarin Oriental, Tokyo
Mandarin Oriental, Tokyo0.1 km from Nihonbashi Mitsui Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (503 reviews)
The price is ₹78,010
₹98,683 total
4 Nov - 5 Nov

8. Shangri-La Tokyo
Shangri-La TokyoMarunouchi, 0.7 km from Nihonbashi Mitsui Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (655 reviews)
The price is ₹73,437
₹93,138 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Oakwood Premier Tokyo
Oakwood Premier TokyoMarunouchi, 0.6 km from Nihonbashi Mitsui Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,321 reviews)
The price is ₹51,405
₹63,331 total
12 Nov - 13 Nov

10. Dormy Inn Premium Kanda
Dormy Inn Premium Kanda1 km from Nihonbashi Mitsui Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ₹11,166
₹12,407 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

11. Karaksa Hotel Colors Tokyo Yaesu
Karaksa Hotel Colors Tokyo Yaesu0.9 km from Nihonbashi Mitsui Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,332 reviews)
The price is ₹17,456
₹19,358 total
26 Oct - 27 Oct

12. Daiwa Roynet Hotel Tokyo Kyobashi PREMIER
Daiwa Roynet Hotel Tokyo Kyobashi PREMIER1.1 km from Nihonbashi Mitsui Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₹13,653
₹15,187 total
18 Oct - 19 Oct

13. Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at Otemachi
Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at Otemachi1 km from Nihonbashi Mitsui Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (478 reviews)
The price is ₹108,853
₹137,940 total
30 Oct - 31 Oct

14. MIMARU Tokyo Hatchobori
MIMARU Tokyo HatchoboriChuo, 1.1 km from Nihonbashi Mitsui Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (685 reviews)
The price is ₹21,361
₹23,683 total
9 Nov - 10 Nov

15. lyf Ginza Tokyo
lyf Ginza Tokyo1.2 km from Nihonbashi Mitsui Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (839 reviews)
The price is ₹16,755
₹20,273 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

16. MONday Apart Premium NIHONBASHI
MONday Apart Premium NIHONBASHI0.3 km from Nihonbashi Mitsui Hall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (896 reviews)
The price is ₹18,464
₹20,311 total
19 Oct - 20 Oct

17. Mitsui Garden Hotel Nihonbashi Premier Tokyo
Mitsui Garden Hotel Nihonbashi Premier Tokyo0.2 km from Nihonbashi Mitsui Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ₹29,565
₹33,171 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. HOTEL Kazusaya
HOTEL Kazusaya0.3 km from Nihonbashi Mitsui Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,525 reviews)
The price is ₹11,281
₹12,409 total
15 Nov - 16 Nov

20. Ascott Marunouchi Tokyo
Ascott Marunouchi Tokyo1.1 km from Nihonbashi Mitsui Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (611 reviews)
The price is ₹49,593




























































