
Search Hotels Near Loke Mansion, Kuala Lumpur
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
22 Oct - 23 OctTomorrow
23 Oct - 24 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Loke Mansion hotels




1. Hotel Stripes Kuala Lumpur, Autograph Collection
Hotel Stripes Kuala Lumpur, Autograph Collection0.3 km from Loke Mansion
Belen Yukari
₹7,185
₹8,711 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




2. Platinum 2 KLCC by DM Kuala Lumpur
Platinum 2 KLCC by DM Kuala LumpurGolden Triangle, 0.7 km from Loke Mansion
Yenssen
₹6,963
₹9,240 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




3. THE FACE Suites Hotel
THE FACE Suites HotelGolden Triangle, 0.6 km from Loke Mansion
FELIX
₹7,097
₹7,982 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




4. Veone Hotel Kuala Lumpur
Veone Hotel Kuala LumpurChow Kit, 0.3 km from Loke Mansion
Chong
₹4,020
₹4,581 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




5. The Chow Kit - an Ormond Hotel
The Chow Kit - an Ormond HotelChow Kit, 0.3 km from Loke Mansion
Raymond
₹6,363
₹7,104 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




6. Anggun Residences Serviced Suites
Anggun Residences Serviced Suites0.2 km from Loke Mansion
Anonymous traveller
₹3,853
₹4,779 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




7. Platinum Suites KLCC By Hive KL
Platinum Suites KLCC By Hive KLGolden Triangle, 0.7 km from Loke Mansion
dave
₹3,797
₹5,876 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




8. Sheraton Imperial Kuala Lumpur Hotel
Sheraton Imperial Kuala Lumpur Hotel0.3 km from Loke Mansion
Desmond
₹9,301
₹11,207 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




9. Canary Hotel
Canary HotelMedan Tuanku, 0.3 km from Loke Mansion
Ellie
₹1,736
₹2,281 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




10. IDEAS Kuala Lumpur
IDEAS Kuala Lumpur0.4 km from Loke Mansion
TEYFIK
₹5,725
₹6,473 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




11. Quill Residences KLCC, Five Senses
Quill Residences KLCC, Five SensesChow Kit, 0.3 km from Loke Mansion
charlotte
₹4,883
₹5,994 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




12. THE FACE Style Hotel
THE FACE Style HotelGolden Triangle, 0.7 km from Loke Mansion
Ahmed Abdallah
₹9,098
₹10,058 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




13. M Palace Hotel
M Palace HotelMedan Tuanku, 0.4 km from Loke Mansion
Mayur
₹2,607
₹3,309 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




14. Hilton Garden Inn Kuala Lumpur Jalan Tuanku Abdul Rahman North
Hilton Garden Inn Kuala Lumpur Jalan Tuanku Abdul Rahman NorthChow Kit, 0.7 km from Loke Mansion
Johnny
₹2,674
₹3,388 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




15. MoMo's Kuala Lumpur
MoMo's Kuala LumpurChow Kit, 0.3 km from Loke Mansion
Kiki
₹2,789
₹3,244 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




16. Majestic Residence KLCC By My HOME
Majestic Residence KLCC By My HOMEChow Kit, 0.3 km from Loke Mansion
Konstyantyn
₹3,379
₹4,347 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov




17. Quill Residences Kuala Lumpur, Five Senses
Quill Residences Kuala Lumpur, Five SensesChow Kit, 0.2 km from Loke Mansion
Sean
₹3,626
₹4,511 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




18. Flora by Crossroads Hotel
Flora by Crossroads HotelMedan Tuanku, 0.6 km from Loke Mansion
ARTYOM
₹1,715
₹2,025 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




19. Saba Suites at Platinum KLCC Kuala Lumpur
Saba Suites at Platinum KLCC Kuala LumpurGolden Triangle, 0.7 km from Loke Mansion
Haoying
₹6,739
₹7,511 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




20. The Colony Skyline Suites KLCC
The Colony Skyline Suites KLCCChow Kit, 0.5 km from Loke Mansion
Abdelwahab
₹2,893
₹3,375 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to Loke Mansion
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Stripes Kuala Lumpur, Autograph Collection | 9.2 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Platinum 2 KLCC by DM Kuala Lumpur | 9.4 Exceptional 19 reviews | View | |||||
![]() THE FACE Suites Hotel | 8.8 Excellent 1,789 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Veone Hotel Kuala Lumpur | 10.0 Exceptional 4 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Chow Kit - an Ormond Hotel | 8.6 Excellent 86 reviews | View |
Top Loke Mansion Hotel Reviews
Shangri-La Kuala Lumpur
10/10 Excellent
"excellent service and facilities"
Mandarin Oriental, Kuala Lumpur
10/10 Excellent
"Great"
Star Suites KLCC
10/10 Excellent
"Everything about star suites was amazing. The rooms are clean and spacious. Everything that I needed was there. So easy and quick to walk to KLCC. There are so many halal places to eat at also in walking distance. The staff were lovely and easy to deal with. I would be happy to come back for another stay in the near future."
Sheraton Imperial Kuala Lumpur Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Perfect hotel for our business event. Would be great for a vacation stay also. Well located, excellent staff and amenities"
Quill Residences Kuala Lumpur, Five Senses
8/10 Good
"Very large apartment and well appointed. Shopping center below is excellent for groceries and food shopping. Will highly recommend to others."
M Palace Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Everything it’s veri nice"
Four Points By Sheraton Kuala Lumpur, City Centre
10/10 Excellent
"Great hotel. Staff were amazing throughout our short stay and very helpful."
THE FACE Style Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent service and outstanding customer service"
Sunway Putra Hotel Kuala Lumpur
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent that’s all i can say about this hotel. For family, solo travellers or business i think it’s a great place to stay."
Other attractions near Loke Mansion

Kuala Lumpur Tower
8.4/10 (2,138 reviews)
Combine culture, nature and adventure with outstanding views as you tower high above Kuala Lumpur.

Bank Negara Money Museum
You can spend time browsing the exhibits at Bank Negara Money Museum during your trip to Kuala Lumpur. Amble within Chinatown or visit the shops in this vibrant area.
Maju Junction Mall
During your trip to Kuala Lumpur, you can enjoy retail therapy at Maju Junction Mall. Amble around this vibrant area's Chinatown and enjoy its top-notch restaurants.
SOGO
8.2/10 (138 reviews)
During your trip to Kuala Lumpur, you can do some window-shopping at SOGO. Wander through the Chinatown and picturesque gardens in this vibrant area.
Capital Square
During your trip to Kuala Lumpur, you can do some window-shopping at Capital Square. Amble around this vibrant area's Chinatown and enjoy its top-notch restaurants.
Masjid India
10.0/10 (1 review)
Masjid India is just one of the places to see in Kuala Lumpur, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Wander through the Chinatown and picturesque gardens in this vibrant area.
Tatt Khalsa Diwan
Learn about the local history of Kuala Lumpur when you take a trip to Tatt Khalsa Diwan. Amble within Chinatown or visit the shops in this vibrant area.
Chow Kit Night Market
During your trip to Kuala Lumpur, you can search for that perfect souvenir at Chow Kit Night Market. Amble around this vibrant area's Chinatown and enjoy its top-notch restaurants.




