
Search Hotels Near Hamarikyu Gardens, Tokyo
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Hamarikyu Gardens hotels

1. ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUM
ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUMGinza, 1.3 km from Hamarikyu Gardens
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is ₹38,157
₹41,973 total
16 Oct - 17 Oct

2. Hotel 1899 Tokyo
Hotel 1899 TokyoShinbashi, 0.9 km from Hamarikyu Gardens
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (750 reviews)
The price is ₹21,341
₹23,712 total
9 Nov - 10 Nov

3. Park Hotel Tokyo
Park Hotel Tokyo0.5 km from Hamarikyu Gardens
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,530 reviews)
The price is ₹29,113
₹36,828 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

4. karaksa hotel premier Tokyo Ginza
karaksa hotel premier Tokyo Ginza0.8 km from Hamarikyu Gardens
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (699 reviews)
The price is ₹24,455
₹27,172 total
18 Oct - 19 Oct

5. Hotel Grand Bach Tokyo Ginza
Hotel Grand Bach Tokyo GinzaGinza, 1 km from Hamarikyu Gardens
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,314 reviews)
The price is ₹37,544
₹45,428 total
4 Nov - 5 Nov

6. Fairmont Tokyo
Fairmont Tokyo1.1 km from Hamarikyu Gardens
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (82 reviews)
The price is ₹73,294
₹93,523 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

7. Conrad Tokyo
Conrad Tokyo0.4 km from Hamarikyu Gardens
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹53,992
₹68,541 total
20 Oct - 21 Oct

8. Mitsui Garden Hotel Ginza Tsukiji
Mitsui Garden Hotel Ginza Tsukiji1 km from Hamarikyu Gardens
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (744 reviews)
The price is ₹28,406
₹31,671 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Section L Shimbashi West
Section L Shimbashi West1.1 km from Hamarikyu Gardens
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (62 reviews)
The price is ₹17,051
₹18,794 total
9 Nov - 10 Nov

10. WAYPOINT TSUKIJI TOKYO
WAYPOINT TSUKIJI TOKYO1.3 km from Hamarikyu Gardens
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (44 reviews)
The price is ₹20,346
₹22,488 total
10 Nov - 11 Nov

11. Section L Tsukiji
Section L Tsukiji0.9 km from Hamarikyu Gardens
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (151 reviews)
The price is ₹19,379
₹21,397 total
4 Nov - 5 Nov

12. Premium Apart MONday HAMAMATSUCHO Station
Premium Apart MONday HAMAMATSUCHO Station0.6 km from Hamarikyu Gardens
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (69 reviews)
The price is ₹22,470
₹24,717 total
5 Nov - 6 Nov

13. Daiichi Hotel Tokyo
Daiichi Hotel TokyoMinato, 1.1 km from Hamarikyu Gardens
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,101 reviews)
The price is ₹17,880
₹23,145 total
18 Oct - 19 Oct

14. Dormy Inn Premium Ginza Hot Springs
Dormy Inn Premium Ginza Hot SpringsGinza, 0.9 km from Hamarikyu Gardens
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (555 reviews)
The price is ₹16,427
₹18,518 total
20 Oct - 21 Oct

15. YOTEL Tokyo Ginza
YOTEL Tokyo Ginza0.8 km from Hamarikyu Gardens
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (599 reviews)
The price is ₹19,153
₹23,175 total
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. THE BLOSSOM HIBIYA
THE BLOSSOM HIBIYAMinato, 1.2 km from Hamarikyu Gardens
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,601 reviews)
The price is ₹41,784
₹45,962 total
26 Oct - 27 Oct

17. Hyatt Centric Ginza Tokyo
Hyatt Centric Ginza TokyoGinza, 1.2 km from Hamarikyu Gardens
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (402 reviews)
The price is ₹54,943
₹69,503 total
11 Nov - 12 Nov

18. mesm Tokyo, Autograph Collection
mesm Tokyo, Autograph Collection0.5 km from Hamarikyu Gardens
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (58 reviews)
The price is ₹46,335
₹58,614 total
8 Nov - 9 Nov

19. Hotel The Celestine Ginza
Hotel The Celestine GinzaGinza, 1.1 km from Hamarikyu Gardens
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹35,234
₹39,479 total
25 Oct - 26 Oct

20. Hotel Villa Fontaine Grand Tokyo - Shiodome
Hotel Villa Fontaine Grand Tokyo - Shiodome0.4 km from Hamarikyu Gardens
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,498 reviews)
The price is ₹13,541
₹14,896 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Hamarikyu Gardens
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUM | 10.0 Exceptional 11 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel 1899 Tokyo | 9.8 Exceptional 750 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Park Hotel Tokyo | 9.6 Exceptional 1,530 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() karaksa hotel premier Tokyo Ginza | 9.6 Exceptional 699 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Grand Bach Tokyo Ginza | 9.6 Exceptional 1,314 reviews | View |
Top Hamarikyu Gardens Hotel Reviews

Premium Apart MONday HAMAMATSUCHO Station
8/10 Good
Other attractions near Hamarikyu Gardens
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- 4 Star Hotels in Ginza
- 4 Star Hotels in Tokyo
- Hotels near Caretta Shiodome
- Hotels Suites in Chuo
- Chuo Hotels
- Hotels near Daimon Station
- Aparthotels in Ginza-Itchome Station
- Capsule Hotels in Ginza-Itchome Station
- Ryokan in Ginza-Itchome Station
- Hotels near Ginza Six
- Aparthotels in Ginza Station
- Capsule Hotels in Ginza Station
- Hotels near Ginza Station
- Ryokan in Ginza Station
- Hilton Hotels in Ginza
- Hotels with Breakfast in Ginza
- Hotels with Connecting Rooms in Ginza
- Hotels with Gym in Ginza
- Hotels with Laundry Service in Ginza
- Hotels with Parking in Ginza
- Hotels with Room Service in Ginza
- Hotels with smoking rooms in Ginza
- Luxury Hotels in Ginza
- Romantic Hotels in Ginza
- Shopping Hotels in Ginza
- Spa Hotels in Ginza
- Ginza Hotels
- Resorts in Hamamatsucho Station
- Hotels near Hamamatsucho Station
- Ryokan in Hamamatsucho Station
- Boutique Hotels in Hamamatsucho
- Cheap Hotels in Hamamatsucho
- Hotels near Museums in Hamamatsucho
- Hotels with Views in Hamamatsucho
- Marina Hotels in Hamamatsucho
- Hamamatsucho Hotels
- Hotels near Hatchobori Station
- Hotels near Hibiya Park
- Aparthotels in Higashi-ginza Station
- Hotels near Higashi-ginza Station
- Ryokan in Higashi-ginza Station
- Hotels near Kabuki-za Theatre
- Aparthotels in Kachidoki Station
- Kachidoki Hotels
- Aparthotels in Kyobashi Station
- Kyobashi Hotels
- Hotels near Matsuya Ginza
- Hotels near Ginza
- Hotels with Swimming Pool in Shiba
- Hotels near Shimbashi Station
- Hotels with Early Check-in in Shinbashi
- Shinbashi Hotels
- Aparthotels in Shiodome Station
- Hotels near Shiodome Station
- Business Hotels in Shiodome
- Hotels near Museums in Shiodome
- Shopping Hotels in Shiodome
- Shiodome Hotels
- Farmstay in Tokyo
- Capsule Hotels in Tokyo
- Cruise Ships in Tokyo
- Boutique Hotels in Tokyo
- Cheap Hotels in Tokyo
- Family-Friendly Hotels in Tokyo
- Hotels with Airport Transfers in Tokyo
- Hotels with Connecting Rooms in Tokyo
- Hotels with Parking in Tokyo
- Hotels with Hot Tubs in Tokyo
- Hotels with smoking rooms in Tokyo
- Mountain Hotels in Tokyo
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Tokyo
- Romantic Hotels in Tokyo
- Safari Hotels in Tokyo
- Ski Hotels in Tokyo
- Spa Hotels in Tokyo
- Wedding Hotels in Tokyo
- Inns in Tokyo
- Hotels near Tokyo Midtown Hibiya
- Motels in Tokyo
- Pousadas in Tokyo
- Ryokan in Tokyo
- Hotels near Tokyo Square Garden
- Hotels near Tokyo Takarazuka Theatre
- Hotels near Tokyo Tower
- Town Houses in Tokyo
- Hotels with Breakfast in Toranomon
- Toranomon Hotels
- Hotels near Tsukiji Hongan-ji Temple
- Aparthotels in Tsukiji Station
- Hotels with Entertainment in Tsukiji
- Hotels with smoking rooms in Tsukiji
- Tsukiji Hotels
- Uchisaiwaicho Hotels
- Yurakucho Hotels
- Hotels near Zojoji Temple










































































