Photo by TM

Search Hotels Near Cherry Lane Theatre, New York
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Cherry Lane Theatre hotels

1. Four Seasons Hotel New York Downtown
Four Seasons Hotel New York Downtown2.1 km from Cherry Lane Theatre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (541 reviews)
The price is ₹88,052
₹101,373 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

2. Faena New York
Faena New YorkChelsea, 1.5 km from Cherry Lane Theatre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (112 reviews)
The price is ₹87,723
₹101,376 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

3. NobleDEN Hotel
NobleDEN Hotel1.5 km from Cherry Lane Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,666 reviews)
The price is ₹35,692
₹41,290 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

4. Conrad New York Downtown
Conrad New York Downtown2 km from Cherry Lane Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₹48,484
₹56,159 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

5. Fouquet's New York
Fouquet's New York0.9 km from Cherry Lane Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (94 reviews)
The price is ₹133,166
₹153,141 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

6. Hotel Giraffe by Library Hotel Collection
Hotel Giraffe by Library Hotel Collection2.1 km from Cherry Lane Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ₹34,697
₹42,528 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

7. The Mercer
The Mercer0.9 km from Cherry Lane Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (289 reviews)
The price is ₹136,515
₹156,983 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

8. Made Hotel
Made Hotel2.1 km from Cherry Lane Theatre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,007 reviews)
The price is ₹23,103
₹30,664 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

9. citizenM New York Bowery
citizenM New York Bowery1.6 km from Cherry Lane Theatre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,886 reviews)
The price is ₹17,026
₹19,871 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

10. Roxy Hotel New York
Roxy Hotel New York1.3 km from Cherry Lane Theatre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,704 reviews)
The price is ₹28,462
₹37,357 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

11. The Evelyn Hotel
The Evelyn Hotel2.1 km from Cherry Lane Theatre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,415 reviews)
The price is ₹18,562
₹25,785 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

12. The Manner, The Unbound Collection by Hyatt
The Manner, The Unbound Collection by HyattSoHo, 0.9 km from Cherry Lane Theatre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (120 reviews)
The price is ₹49,214
₹62,268 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

13. INNSiDE by Meliá New York Nomad
INNSiDE by Meliá New York NomadChelsea, 1.9 km from Cherry Lane Theatre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,362 reviews)
The price is ₹16,087
₹23,490 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

14. Motto by Hilton New York City Chelsea
Motto by Hilton New York City ChelseaChelsea, 1.8 km from Cherry Lane Theatre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,759 reviews)
The price is ₹12,779
₹18,275 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

15. Hotel 50 Bowery, part of JdV by Hyatt
Hotel 50 Bowery, part of JdV by Hyatt1.9 km from Cherry Lane Theatre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₹16,931
₹24,127 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. Best Western Plus Soho Hotel
Best Western Plus Soho Hotel1.5 km from Cherry Lane Theatre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (618 reviews)
The price is ₹16,898
₹19,723 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

17. The Marlton Hotel
The Marlton HotelGreenwich Village, 0.7 km from Cherry Lane Theatre
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,078 reviews)
The price is ₹34,781
₹40,244 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

18. Aloft by Marriott New York Chelsea
Aloft by Marriott New York ChelseaChelsea, 2 km from Cherry Lane Theatre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,635 reviews)
The price is ₹12,860
₹15,090 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

19. The Ned NoMad
The Ned NoMad2.1 km from Cherry Lane Theatre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (173 reviews)
The price is ₹60,732
₹74,687 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. Soho Grand Hotel
Soho Grand HotelSoHo, 1.1 km from Cherry Lane Theatre
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,402 reviews)
The price is ₹34,553
₹44,346 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Cherry Lane Theatre
![]() Four Seasons Hotel New York Downtown2.1 km from Cherry Lane Theatre | ![]() Faena New YorkChelsea, 1.5 km from Cherry Lane Theatre | ![]() NobleDEN Hotel1.5 km from Cherry Lane Theatre | ![]() Conrad New York Downtown2 km from Cherry Lane Theatre | ![]() Fouquet's New York0.9 km from Cherry Lane Theatre |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.8 Exceptional 541 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 112 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 1,666 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 94 reviews |
The price is ₹88,052 ₹101,373 total includes taxes & fees 22 Nov - 23 Nov | The price is ₹87,723 ₹101,376 total includes taxes & fees 22 Nov - 23 Nov | The price is ₹35,692 ₹41,290 total includes taxes & fees 15 Nov - 16 Nov | The price is ₹48,484 ₹56,159 total includes taxes & fees 19 Nov - 20 Nov | The price is ₹133,166 ₹153,141 total includes taxes & fees 23 Nov - 24 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Cherry Lane Theatre Hotel Reviews

ROW NYC
10/10 Excellent

































































