
Search Hotels Near WerfMuseum 't Kromhout, Amsterdam
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
22 Oct - 23 OctTomorrow
23 Oct - 24 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for WerfMuseum 't Kromhout hotels




1. Breitner House
Breitner HouseAmsterdam East, 1 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
darin
₹53,413
₹71,306 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




2. The Hendrick's Hotel
The Hendrick's HotelNieuwmarkt en Lastage, 1.1 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
Arlette
₹16,449
₹21,960 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




3. Hotel Jakarta Amsterdam
Hotel Jakarta Amsterdam1.3 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
Kevin
₹17,957
₹23,972 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




4. Numa Amsterdam The Crane
Numa Amsterdam The Crane1.7 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
jacqueline
₹34,619
₹46,216 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov




5. The Elephant Hostel
The Elephant Hostel0.7 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
Alexzandra
₹11,437
₹15,268 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




6. Pillows Grand Boutique Hotel Maurits at the Park - Small Luxury Hotels
Pillows Grand Boutique Hotel Maurits at the Park - Small Luxury HotelsAmsterdam East, 0.6 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
Anna Sofie
₹30,311
₹40,466 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




7. Monet Garden Hotel Amsterdam
Monet Garden Hotel AmsterdamNieuwmarkt en Lastage, 0.9 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
Holly
₹14,041
₹18,745 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




8. citizenM Amstel Amsterdam
citizenM Amstel AmsterdamWeesperbuurt, 1.2 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
Charles
₹14,900
₹19,891 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




9. Waldorf Astoria Amsterdam
Waldorf Astoria AmsterdamGrachtengordel-Zuid, 1.6 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
Juan
₹53,161
₹70,971 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




10. Sofitel Legend The Grand Amsterdam
Sofitel Legend The Grand AmsterdamBinnenstad, 1.7 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
Danish
₹31,095
₹41,512 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




11. Rosalia's Menagerie InnUpstairs
Rosalia's Menagerie InnUpstairsBinnenstad, 1.5 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
Alyson
₹14,025
₹21,569 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




12. Zoku Amsterdam
Zoku AmsterdamWeesperbuurt, 1 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
Richard
₹14,643
₹19,666 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




13. Hyatt Regency Amsterdam
Hyatt Regency AmsterdamWeesperbuurt, 0.9 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
Gokcehan
₹22,782
₹30,414 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




14. Hampton by Hilton Amsterdam Centre East
Hampton by Hilton Amsterdam Centre East1 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
Jeffery
₹9,884
₹13,194 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




15. De Herbert Amsterdam (Formerly France Hotel)
De Herbert Amsterdam (Formerly France Hotel)Binnenstad, 1.6 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
Henry Fansen
₹10,042
₹13,406 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




16. InterContinental Amstel Amsterdam by IHG
InterContinental Amstel Amsterdam by IHGWeesperbuurt, 1.3 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
Hani
₹32,681
₹43,629 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov




17. Volkshotel
Volkshotel1.7 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
Elizabeth
₹5,023
₹6,706 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




18. Hotel V Oosterpark
Hotel V OosterparkAmsterdam East, 0.7 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
Zachariah
₹12,234
₹16,333 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




19. The Social Hub Amsterdam City
The Social Hub Amsterdam City1.6 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
Jade
₹7,714
₹10,298 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




20. Motel One Amsterdam-Waterlooplein
Motel One Amsterdam-WaterloopleinNieuwmarkt en Lastage, 0.9 km from WerfMuseum 't Kromhout
sharon
₹11,011
₹14,699 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Top WerfMuseum 't Kromhout Hotel Reviews
Park Plaza Victoria Amsterdam
10/10 Excellent
"Very friendly staff and great location, right in the centre and a few yards from the train station."
DoubleTree by Hilton Amsterdam Centraal Station
10/10 Excellent
"Great hotel, clean and good service. Great location!"
Inntel Hotels Amsterdam Landmark
10/10 Excellent
"We only stayed one night but we greatly enjoyed our stay! The hotel is clean and bright, and we enjoyed the sauna and pool. The beds were comfortable and the staff were friendly and welcoming. It's a little way into the main city centre, but we rented bikes and no problems getting around. Highly recommend!"
Monet Garden Hotel Amsterdam
10/10 Excellent
"Everything was perfectly thought out to make guests welcome and comfortable. The most perfect hotel !!!"
ibis Amsterdam Centre
8/10 Good
"Nice basic hotel, next to central station. Clean and tidy. Limited menu in restaurant. Not very well lit on the exterior."
The Manor Amsterdam
10/10 Excellent
"Top class hotel within easy reach of the centre of the city by tram. The in house Italian restaurant is excellent"
Mövenpick Hotel Amsterdam City Centre
10/10 Excellent
"Immediately adjacent to the cruise terminal which is incredibly convenient"
Hotel Jakarta Amsterdam
10/10 Excellent
"Great waterfront location, very pleasant and helpful staff, great menu choices. Gymnasium is a bit small, but pool is lovely"
Radisson Blu Hotel, Amsterdam City Center
8/10 Good
"Great stay, central and clean. Door was just a little hard to turn to exit the room."
Other attractions near WerfMuseum 't Kromhout

ARTIS
8.6/10 (2,414 reviews)
Why not visit the animals who call ARTIS home during your trip to Amsterdam? Discover the acclaimed theatre scene and shops in this vibrant area.

Dutch Resistance Museum
9.2/10 (5 reviews)
Learn how ingenious Dutch citizens who stood by Europe’s persecuted Jewish population outsmarted their German invaders during World War II.

National Maritime Museum
8.6/10 (284 reviews)
Step on board a replica sailing ship, explore the Dutch maritime history, or just marvel at the displays of this fascinating museum set in an old naval building.
Oosterkerk
You can find out about the history of Amsterdam with a stop at Oosterkerk. Discover the fascinating museums and shops in this vibrant area.
De Gooyer Windmill
9.0/10 (12 reviews)
De Gooyer Windmill is just one of the places to see in Amsterdam, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Discover the fascinating museums in this vibrant area or seek out the cycling trails.
Brouwerij 't IJ
You can take time to visit Brouwerij 't IJ during your travels to Amsterdam. Discover the acclaimed art galleries in this vibrant area or seek out the cycling trails.
Muiderpoort
8.8/10 (3 reviews)
You can learn about the history of Amsterdam when you stop by Muiderpoort. Discover the acclaimed art galleries in this vibrant area or seek out the cycling trails.
ARTIS - Micropia
You can spend time browsing the exhibits at ARTIS - Micropia in Amsterdam. Discover the acclaimed art galleries and shops in this vibrant area.