
Search Hotels Near Trans-Pecos, New York
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Trans-Pecos hotels

1. NY Moore Hostel
NY Moore Hostel2.8 km from Trans-Pecos
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (771 reviews)
The price is ₹13,627
₹16,638 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

2. Moon Hotel Brooklyn
Moon Hotel Brooklyn3 km from Trans-Pecos
7.0 out of 10, Good, (506 reviews)
The price is ₹7,806
₹9,706 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

3. Super 8 by Wyndham Brooklyn Fulton Street/Broadway Junction
Super 8 by Wyndham Brooklyn Fulton Street/Broadway Junction2.4 km from Trans-Pecos
6.8 out of 10, (496 reviews)
The price is ₹9,068
₹10,739 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

4. Hotel 369 Brooklyn
Hotel 369 Brooklyn2.8 km from Trans-Pecos
6.6 out of 10, (803 reviews)
The price is ₹9,333
₹11,459 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. BKWAY Hotel Brooklyn
BKWAY Hotel Brooklyn3.1 km from Trans-Pecos
6.4 out of 10, (262 reviews)
The price is ₹10,645
₹12,548 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

6. Imperial Hotel
Imperial Hotel2.3 km from Trans-Pecos
5.2 out of 10, (23 reviews)
The price is ₹11,159
₹13,138 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

7. Henry Norman Hotel
Henry Norman Hotel4.7 km from Trans-Pecos
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,007 reviews)
The price is ₹21,413
₹28,730 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

8. Nine Orchard
Nine Orchard7.5 km from Trans-Pecos
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (193 reviews)
The price is ₹74,637
₹85,979 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. The Ludlow Hotel
The Ludlow Hotel7.4 km from Trans-Pecos
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹42,758
₹49,398 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. Hyatt Regency JFK Airport at Resorts World New York
Hyatt Regency JFK Airport at Resorts World New York6.7 km from Trans-Pecos
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,232 reviews)
The price is ₹16,017
₹21,444 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

11. The Modernist Hotel
The Modernist Hotel6.8 km from Trans-Pecos
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (689 reviews)
The price is ₹17,998
₹23,272 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

12. Holiday Inn Express & Suites Woodside LaGuardia Airport by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Woodside LaGuardia Airport by IHG4.9 km from Trans-Pecos
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,477 reviews)
The price is ₹15,342
₹19,767 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

13. Penny Williamsburg
Penny Williamsburg4.4 km from Trans-Pecos
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,200 reviews)
The price is ₹20,155
₹26,740 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

14. Home2 Suites by Hilton NY Long Island City/Manhattan View
Home2 Suites by Hilton NY Long Island City/Manhattan View6.6 km from Trans-Pecos
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,602 reviews)
The price is ₹18,298
₹21,521 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

15. Ace Hotel Brooklyn
Ace Hotel Brooklyn6.6 km from Trans-Pecos
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,376 reviews)
The price is ₹20,189
₹27,871 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

16. Hyatt Place Long Island City/New York City
Hyatt Place Long Island City/New York City6.4 km from Trans-Pecos
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₹21,808
₹25,358 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

17. Sela V Hotel
Sela V Hotel5 km from Trans-Pecos
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (385 reviews)
The price is ₹17,618
₹24,046 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

18. The Hoxton, Williamsburg
The Hoxton, Williamsburg5.2 km from Trans-Pecos
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹18,003
₹23,178 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

20. The Box House Hotel
The Box House Hotel6 km from Trans-Pecos
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,012 reviews)
The price is ₹21,178
₹28,459 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Trans-Pecos
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() NY Moore Hostel | 8.4 Very good 771 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Moon Hotel Brooklyn | 7.0 Good 506 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Super 8 by Wyndham Brooklyn Fulton Street/Broadway Junction | 6.8 496 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel 369 Brooklyn | 6.6 803 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() BKWAY Hotel Brooklyn | 6.4 262 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Trans-Pecos
The price is ₹32,859
₹38,039 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov
Top Trans-Pecos Hotel Reviews

Holiday Inn Express & Suites Woodside LaGuardia Airport by IHG
10/10 Excellent








































































































