A town with autumn foliage, a tower, and misty hills.

Search Chalets in Gatlinburg - Pigeon Forge

  • Change your mind

    Book hotels with free cancellation
  • Treat yourself

    Sign in to save 10% or more on thousands of hotels
  • Be picky

    Search almost a million properties worldwide

Check prices for these dates

In two weeks
In two months
In three months
In four months

Our top choices for Gatlinburg - Pigeon Forge chalets

1. Pine Needles 6 - One Bedroom Chalet

Pine Needles 6 - One Bedroom Chalet
3.5 star property
Pigeon Forge
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (12 reviews)
"Nice and clean. Close enough to everything to be convenient but just far enough away to be quite and secluded."
United States
Robert
The price is ₹7,902
₹31,999 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Aug - 11 Aug
Pine Needles 6 - One Bedroom Chalet

2. Beary Charming

Beary Charming
3.0 star property
Gatlinburg
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (18 reviews)
"Clean cabin, great stay"
United States
Cooper
The price is ₹11,951
₹27,457 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Aug - 10 Aug
Beary Charming

3. Above and Beyond by Jackson Mountain Rentals

Above and Beyond by Jackson Mountain Rentals
4.0 star property
Chalet Village
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2 reviews)
"Cabin really was above and beyond, at the top of a mountain! Great porch with views of the valley."
United States
Susan
The price is ₹10,551
₹56,782 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Aug - 5 Aug
Above and Beyond by Jackson Mountain Rentals
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Save an average of 15% on thousands of hotels when you're signed in

Top Gatlinburg - Pigeon Forge Hotel Reviews

Find out more about Gatlinburg - Pigeon Forge

Gatlinburg - Pigeon Forge Chalets information

Number of reviews
32
Accommodation
0 Chalets
Lowest Price
₹27,457
Highest Price
₹56,782

Explore a world of travel with Expedia