
Search Hotels Near Evergreen Brick Works, Toronto
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Evergreen Brick Works hotels

1. Stallion Suites Yorkville
Stallion Suites YorkvilleYorkville, 2.8 km from Evergreen Brick Works
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is ₹14,042
₹27,653 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

2. The Hazelton Hotel Toronto
The Hazelton Hotel TorontoYorkville, 2.7 km from Evergreen Brick Works
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹44,211
₹55,864 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

3. Four Seasons Hotel Toronto
Four Seasons Hotel TorontoYorkville, 2.4 km from Evergreen Brick Works
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹60,979
₹73,040 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

4. The Broadview Hotel
The Broadview Hotel3.1 km from Evergreen Brick Works
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,330 reviews)
The price is ₹18,762
₹22,473 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

5. Bellair Yorkville
Bellair YorkvilleYorkville, 2.8 km from Evergreen Brick Works
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (111 reviews)
The price is ₹11,405
₹23,881 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. The Anndore House, part of JdV by Hyatt
The Anndore House, part of JdV by Hyatt2.4 km from Evergreen Brick Works
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,176 reviews)
The price is ₹16,158
₹19,354 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

7. Canopy By Hilton Toronto Yorkville
Canopy By Hilton Toronto Yorkville1.7 km from Evergreen Brick Works
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,498 reviews)
The price is ₹17,263
₹20,678 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

8. The Yorkville Royal Sonesta Hotel Toronto
The Yorkville Royal Sonesta Hotel Toronto3.1 km from Evergreen Brick Works
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,058 reviews)
The price is ₹19,690
₹26,174 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Park Hyatt Toronto
Park Hyatt Toronto2.9 km from Evergreen Brick Works
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₹46,330
₹55,494 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

11. Hampton Inn & Suites by Hilton Toronto Downtown
Hampton Inn & Suites by Hilton Toronto DowntownGarden District, 2.7 km from Evergreen Brick Works
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,456 reviews)
The price is ₹14,131
₹16,926 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. Windsor Arms Hotel
Windsor Arms HotelBay Street Corridor, 2.7 km from Evergreen Brick Works
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (681 reviews)
The price is ₹32,806
₹39,295 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Courtyard by Marriott Downtown Toronto
Courtyard by Marriott Downtown Toronto2.9 km from Evergreen Brick Works
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,616 reviews)
The price is ₹16,495
₹19,758 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

14. Dundas and Yonge Hotel - Suites
Dundas and Yonge Hotel - SuitesGarden District, 3.1 km from Evergreen Brick Works
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is ₹55,126
₹66,030 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

15. Town Inn Suites Hotel
Town Inn Suites Hotel2.2 km from Evergreen Brick Works
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (4,039 reviews)
The price is ₹13,027
₹15,604 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Holiday Inn Toronto Downtown Centre by IHG
Holiday Inn Toronto Downtown Centre by IHG2.8 km from Evergreen Brick Works
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (6,746 reviews)
The price is ₹14,172
₹16,975 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

17. Pembroke Inn
Pembroke InnGarden District, 2.8 km from Evergreen Brick Works
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,322 reviews)
The price is ₹8,733
₹10,460 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

18. Teahouse Condos in Downtown Toronto
Teahouse Condos in Downtown Toronto2.8 km from Evergreen Brick Works
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (91 reviews)
The price is ₹13,502
₹21,885 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Royal Oak Inn
Royal Oak Inn2.9 km from Evergreen Brick Works
6.4 out of 10, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹7,492
₹9,041 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. The Boutique Suites - Jarvis Street
The Boutique Suites - Jarvis StreetGarden District, 3.1 km from Evergreen Brick Works
The price is ₹7,043
₹15,692 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Evergreen Brick Works
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Stallion Suites Yorkville | 9.8 Exceptional 23 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Hazelton Hotel Toronto | 9.8 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Four Seasons Hotel Toronto | 9.6 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Broadview Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 1,330 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Bellair Yorkville | 9.6 Exceptional 111 reviews | View |
Top Evergreen Brick Works Hotel Reviews

Chelsea Hotel, Toronto
10/10 Excellent









































































