
Search Hotels Near 313@Somerset, Singapore
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for 313@Somerset hotels

1. JEN Singapore Orchardgateway by Shangri-La
JEN Singapore Orchardgateway by Shangri-La0.1 km from 313@Somerset
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,176 reviews)
The price is ₹19,275
₹23,111 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

2. Hilton Singapore Orchard
Hilton Singapore OrchardOrchard, 0.3 km from 313@Somerset
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹20,087
₹24,084 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

3. Holiday Inn Singapore Orchard City Centre by IHG
Holiday Inn Singapore Orchard City Centre by IHG0.3 km from 313@Somerset
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₹15,514
₹18,601 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. Grand Copthorne Waterfront Hotel Singapore
Grand Copthorne Waterfront Hotel SingaporeSingapore River, 1.3 km from 313@Somerset
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (816 reviews)
The price is ₹17,073
₹20,471 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

5. Hotel Chancellor@Orchard
Hotel Chancellor@Orchard0.3 km from 313@Somerset
7.2 out of 10, Good, (765 reviews)
The price is ₹9,899
₹12,087 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. Paradox Singapore
Paradox SingaporeClarke Quay, 1.6 km from 313@Somerset
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,609 reviews)
The price is ₹17,282
₹21,011 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

7. Holiday Inn Express Singapore Orchard Road by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Singapore Orchard Road by IHGOrchard, 0.3 km from 313@Somerset
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ₹15,100
₹18,996 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

8. Pullman Singapore Orchard
Pullman Singapore OrchardOrchard, 0.3 km from 313@Somerset
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (348 reviews)
The price is ₹20,695
₹24,814 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

9. Hotel Grand Central
Hotel Grand Central0.4 km from 313@Somerset
7.4 out of 10, Good, (859 reviews)
The price is ₹9,899
₹12,087 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. Furama RiverFront
Furama RiverFrontSingapore River, 1.5 km from 313@Somerset
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,574 reviews)
The price is ₹9,390
₹11,466 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Pan Pacific Serviced Suites Orchard, Singapore
Pan Pacific Serviced Suites Orchard, Singapore< 0.1 km from 313@Somerset
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (86 reviews)

12. Ascott Orchard Singapore
Ascott Orchard SingaporeOrchard, 0.4 km from 313@Somerset
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (394 reviews)
The price is ₹21,601
₹25,900 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

13. Lanson Place Winsland, Singapore
Lanson Place Winsland, Singapore0.3 km from 313@Somerset
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (89 reviews)

14. YOTEL Singapore Orchard Road
YOTEL Singapore Orchard RoadOrchard, 1 km from 313@Somerset
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,822 reviews)
The price is ₹10,988
₹13,175 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

15. Orchard Grand Court
Orchard Grand Court0.4 km from 313@Somerset
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (397 reviews)

16. Orchard Point Serviced Apartments
Orchard Point Serviced Apartments0.3 km from 313@Somerset
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (144 reviews)

17. lyf Funan Singapore
lyf Funan SingaporeDowntown Core, 1.6 km from 313@Somerset
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,244 reviews)
The price is ₹11,372
₹13,635 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

18. Mama Shelter Singapore Orchard
Mama Shelter Singapore OrchardOrchard, 0.3 km from 313@Somerset
7.0 out of 10, Good, (21 reviews)
The price is ₹15,366
₹18,423 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

19. Hotel Waterloo Singapore - Handwritten Collection
Hotel Waterloo Singapore - Handwritten Collection1.5 km from 313@Somerset
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (324 reviews)
The price is ₹13,629
₹16,341 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

20. Wyndham Singapore Hotel
Wyndham Singapore HotelDowntown Core, 1.6 km from 313@Somerset
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (436 reviews)
The price is ₹19,548
₹23,439 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to 313@Somerset
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Four Seasons Hotel Singapore | 9.6 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Varel Singapore, A Tribute Portfolio Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 5 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Artyzen Singapore | 9.6 Exceptional 386 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Rest Rochor Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() JEN Singapore Orchardgateway by Shangri-La | 9.4 Exceptional 1,176 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near 313@Somerset

9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,176)
The price is ₹19,275
₹23,111 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov
Top 313@Somerset Hotel Reviews

YOTEL Singapore Orchard Road
10/10 Excellent
Other attractions near 313@Somerset
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- 3 Star Hotels in Orchard
- 4 Star Hotels in Orchard
- Aparthotels in Central Singapore
- Capsule Hotels in Central Singapore
- Hostels in Central Singapore
- Resorts in Central Singapore
- Adults Only Resorts & in Central Singapore
- All-Inclusive Hotels in Central Singapore
- Beach Resorts & in Central Singapore
- Boutique Hotels in Central Singapore
- Cheap Hotels in Central Singapore
- Business Hotels in Central Singapore
- Family-Friendly Hotels in Central Singapore
- Golf Hotels in Central Singapore
- Green Hotels in Central Singapore
- Historic Hotels in Central Singapore
- Hotels Suites in Central Singapore
- Hotels with Views in Central Singapore
- Hotels with Airport Transfers in Central Singapore
- Hotels with Breakfast in Central Singapore
- Hotels with Connecting Rooms in Central Singapore
- Hotels with Early Check-in in Central Singapore
- Hotels with Entertainment in Central Singapore
- Hotels with Gym in Central Singapore
- Hotels with Laundry Service in Central Singapore
- Hotels with Parking in Central Singapore
- Hotels with Restaurant in Central Singapore
- Hotels with Room Service in Central Singapore
- Hotels with Balcony in Central Singapore
- Hotels with Hot Tubs in Central Singapore
- Hotels with Swimming Pool in Central Singapore
- Hotels with smoking rooms in Central Singapore
- Hotels with Waterslides in Central Singapore
- Luxury Hotels in Central Singapore
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Central Singapore
- Riverside Hotels in Central Singapore
- Shopping Hotels in Central Singapore
- Spa Hotels in Central Singapore
- Wedding Hotels in Central Singapore
- Dhoby Ghaut Hotels
- Aparthotels in Dhoby Ghaut Station
- Hotels near Dhoby Ghaut Station
- Aparthotels in Emerald Hill
- Resorts in Emerald Hill
- Beach Resorts & in Emerald Hill
- Emerald Hill Hotels
- Hotels near Far East Plaza
- Hotels near Far East Shopping Centre
- Hotels near Fort Canning Park
- Hotels near Great World
- Hotels near ION Orchard
- Hotels near Lucky Plaza
- Hotels near Mount Elizabeth Medical Center
- Hotels near National Museum of Singapore
- Hotels Suites in Newton
- Newton Hotels
- Hotels near Ngee Ann City
- Hotels near Orchard Central
- Hotels near Orchard Road
- Adults Only Resorts & in Orchard
- Beach Resorts & in Orchard
- Boutique Hotels in Orchard
- Cheap Hotels in Orchard
- Business Hotels in Orchard
- Family-Friendly Hotels in Orchard
- Hotels Suites in Orchard
- Hotels with Views in Orchard
- Hotels with Airport Transfers in Orchard
- Hotels with Breakfast in Orchard
- Hotels with Connecting Rooms in Orchard
- Hotels with Early Check-in in Orchard
- Hotels with Balcony in Orchard
- Hotels with Indoor Pools in Orchard
- Hotels with Swimming Pool in Orchard
- Hotels with smoking rooms in Orchard
- Luxury Hotels in Orchard
- Riverside Hotels in Orchard
- Safari Hotels in Orchard
- Shopping Hotels in Orchard
- Spa Hotels in Orchard
- Orchard Hotels
- Hotels near Orchard Station
- Hotels near Plaza Singapura
- Beach Resorts & in River Valley
- Cheap Hotels in River Valley
- Shopping Hotels in River Valley
- River Valley Hotels
- Hotels near Robertson Quay
- Hotels near Scotts Square
- Selegie Hotels
- Hotels near Shaw Centre
- Singapore River Hotels
- Cheap Hotels in Somerset
- Somerset Hotels
- Hotels near Takashimaya Shopping Centre
- Hotels near TANGS at Tang Plaza
- Hotels near The Paragon
- Hotels near UE Square





























































































