
Search Hotels Near Laad Baazar, Hyderabad
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Laad Baazar hotels

1. New Hotel Suhail
New Hotel Suhail2.8 km from Laad Baazar
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (16 reviews)
The price is ₹2,816
₹2,957 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

2. Hotel Bhavani Lodge
Hotel Bhavani Lodge3.2 km from Laad Baazar
7.2 out of 10, Good, (12 reviews)
The price is ₹1,988
₹2,089 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

3. FabHotel Deccan Heritage - Abids
FabHotel Deccan Heritage - AbidsAbids, 2.9 km from Laad Baazar
5.4 out of 10, (3 reviews)
The price is ₹1,872
₹1,975 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

4. Hotel O Nampally Grand
Hotel O Nampally GrandAbids, 3.1 km from Laad Baazar
The price is ₹100,000
₹105,000 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

5. Hotel O New Star Lodge
Hotel O New Star Lodge2.9 km from Laad Baazar
The price is ₹100,000
₹105,000 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

6. Townhouse Nampally Metro Station Hyd
Townhouse Nampally Metro Station HydAbids, 3.1 km from Laad Baazar
The price is ₹1,370
₹1,439 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

7. Hotel O Ashoka Classic Near Gokul Chat
Hotel O Ashoka Classic Near Gokul Chat3.1 km from Laad Baazar
The price is ₹1,768
₹1,857 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

8. Hotel O Aroma Classic Near Nampally
Hotel O Aroma Classic Near Nampally1.4 km from Laad Baazar
The price is ₹1,677
₹1,760 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

9. Hotel O Aroma Classic Near Nampally Main
Hotel O Aroma Classic Near Nampally Main2.9 km from Laad Baazar
The price is ₹1,768
₹1,857 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

10. Hotel Sriveda By DebAsh Hospitality
Hotel Sriveda By DebAsh HospitalityAbids, 2.9 km from Laad Baazar
The price is ₹1,311
₹1,383 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

11. duplexhotel
duplexhotel2.8 km from Laad Baazar
The price is ₹4,200
₹4,450 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

12. Hotel O Nav Bharath Residency
Hotel O Nav Bharath Residency2.1 km from Laad Baazar
The price is ₹86,400
₹102,600 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. FabHotel Kanak International
FabHotel Kanak InternationalAbids, 3 km from Laad Baazar
The price is ₹1,569
₹1,652 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

14. Hotel O by OYO Aadaab
Hotel O by OYO Aadaab3.1 km from Laad Baazar
The price is ₹93,000
₹111,000 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

15. FabHotel Hyderabad Pulse
FabHotel Hyderabad Pulse1.6 km from Laad Baazar
The price is ₹1,373
₹1,447 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

16. Taj Falaknuma Palace
Taj Falaknuma Palace3.4 km from Laad Baazar
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (154 reviews)
The price is ₹28,900
₹34,102 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

17. Taj Mahal Hotel Abids
Taj Mahal Hotel AbidsAbids, 3.4 km from Laad Baazar
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (14 reviews)
The price is ₹2,911
₹3,057 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

18. The Golkonda Hyderabad
The Golkonda Hyderabad5.1 km from Laad Baazar
7.6 out of 10, Good, (350 reviews)
The price is ₹5,409
₹5,679 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

19. Best Western Ashoka
Best Western Ashoka4.7 km from Laad Baazar
7.6 out of 10, Good, (74 reviews)
The price is ₹6,269
₹6,599 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

20. Hampshire Plaza Hyderabad
Hampshire Plaza Hyderabad4.9 km from Laad Baazar
7.6 out of 10, Good, (76 reviews)
The price is ₹4,500
₹4,725 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Laad Baazar
![]() New Hotel Suhail2.8 km from Laad Baazar | ![]() Hotel Bhavani Lodge3.2 km from Laad Baazar | ![]() FabHotel Deccan Heritage - AbidsAbids, 2.9 km from Laad Baazar | ![]() Taj Falaknuma Palace3.4 km from Laad Baazar | ![]() Taj Mahal Hotel AbidsAbids, 3.4 km from Laad Baazar |
|---|---|---|---|---|
8.6 Excellent 16 reviews | 7.2 Good 12 reviews | 5.4 3 reviews | 10.0 Exceptional 154 reviews | 8.4 Very good 14 reviews |
The price is ₹2,816 ₹2,957 total includes taxes & fees 27 Nov - 28 Nov | The price is ₹1,988 ₹2,089 total includes taxes & fees 27 Nov - 28 Nov | The price is ₹1,872 ₹1,975 total includes taxes & fees 28 Oct - 29 Oct | The price is ₹28,900 ₹34,102 total includes taxes & fees 28 Oct - 29 Oct | The price is ₹2,911 ₹3,057 total includes taxes & fees 23 Nov - 24 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Laad Baazar Hotel Reviews

Taj Deccan
10/10 Excellent
Other attractions near Laad Baazar
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- 5 Star Hotels in Falaknuma
- Abids Hotels
- Attapur Hotels
- Hotels near Birla Mandir Temple
- Hotels near Birla Science Museum
- Hotels near BM Birla Science Centre
- Champapet Hotels
- Hotels near Charminar
- Hotels near Chowmahalla Palace
- Hotels near Dargah Yousufain
- Adults Only Resorts & in Telangana
- Sports Hotels in Telangana
- All-Inclusive Hotels in Telangana
- Beach Resorts & in Telangana
- Cheap Hotels in Telangana
- Historic Hotels in Telangana
- Hotels with Views in Telangana
- Hotels with Airport Transfers in Telangana
- Hotels with Connecting Rooms in Telangana
- Hotels with Early Check-in in Telangana
- Hotels with Entertainment in Telangana
- Hotels with Gym in Telangana
- Hotels with Swimming Pool in Telangana
- Hotels with smoking rooms in Telangana
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Telangana
- Riverside Hotels in Telangana
- Hotels with Waterpark in Telangana
- Telangana Hotels
- Hotels with Breakfast in Falaknuma
- Hotels with Connecting Rooms in Falaknuma
- Falaknuma Hotels
- Fish Market Hotels
- Himayatnagar Hotels
- Cruise Ships in Hyderabad
- Resorts in Hyderabad Deccan Station
- Hotels near Hyderabad Deccan Station
- Sports Hotels in Hyderabad
- Boutique Hotels in Hyderabad
- Cheap Hotels in Hyderabad
- Business Hotels in Hyderabad
- Family-Friendly Hotels in Hyderabad
- Green Hotels in Hyderabad
- Hotels with a Bar in Hyderabad
- Hotels with Airport Transfers in Hyderabad
- Hotels with Laundry Service in Hyderabad
- Hotels with Balcony in Hyderabad
- Hotels with smoking rooms in Hyderabad
- Hotels with Waterslides in Hyderabad
- Marriott Hotels & Resorts in Hyderabad
- Mountain Hotels in Hyderabad
- Oberoi Hotels & Resorts in Hyderabad
- Oyo Rooms Hotels in Hyderabad
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Hyderabad
- Romantic Hotels in Hyderabad
- Safari Hotels in Hyderabad
- Taj Hotels in Hyderabad
- Hotels with Waterpark in Hyderabad
- Hotels with Yoga in Hyderabad
- Hyderabad Hotels
- Hotels near Hyderabad Kacheguda Station
- Farmstay in Hyderabad Malakpet Station
- Hotels near Hyderabad Malakpet Station
- Lodges in Hyderabad Malakpet Station
- Pensions in Hyderabad
- Safari Tentalow in Hyderabad
- Town Houses in Hyderabad
- Treehouses in Hyderabad
- Farmstay in Hyderabad Yakutpura Station
- Hostels in Hyderabad Yakutpura Station
- Hotels near Hyderabad Yakutpura Station
- Hotels near ISKCON Hyderabad Sri Sri Radha Madanmohan Mandir
- Kachiguda Hotels
- Hotels near Kachiguda Mahankali Temple
- Hotels near Keesaragutta
- Hotels near Krazi Chiks
- Lakdi Ka Pul Hotels
- Hotels near Moula Ali Dargah
- Hotels near Mount Opera Multi-Theme Park Resort
- Hotels near Nehru Zoological Park
- Hotels near Purani Haveli
- Hotels near Ravindra Bharathi
- Hotels near Salar Jung Museum
- Farmstay in Telangana
- Guest Houses in Telangana
- Holiday Parks in Telangana
- Hostels in Telangana
- Resorts in Telangana
- Lodges in Telangana
- Motels in Telangana
- Palaces in Telangana
- Ranches in Telangana
- Town Houses in Telangana
- Treehouses in Telangana







































































