
Search Hotels Near Star Lane Bar, London
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Star Lane Bar hotels

1. House of Gods London
House of Gods LondonCanary Wharf, 2.6 km from Star Lane Bar
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
The price is ₹18,720
₹22,464 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

2. Le Sorelle
Le Sorelle2.6 km from Star Lane Bar
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (57 reviews)
The price is ₹26,352
₹31,623 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

3. ibis London Canning Town
ibis London Canning Town0.9 km from Star Lane Bar
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ₹9,778
₹11,733 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

4. Vertus Edit Canary Wharf
Vertus Edit Canary WharfCanary Wharf, 2.2 km from Star Lane Bar
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,139 reviews)
The price is ₹13,498
₹16,197 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Roomzzz London Stratford
Roomzzz London Stratford1.8 km from Star Lane Bar
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (579 reviews)
The price is ₹9,847
₹11,816 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

6. Locke London Canary Wharf
Locke London Canary WharfCanary Wharf, 2.1 km from Star Lane Bar
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (379 reviews)
The price is ₹11,053
₹13,264 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Hilton London Canary Wharf
Hilton London Canary Wharf2.7 km from Star Lane Bar
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₹17,155
₹20,587 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

8. Limehouse Library Hotel
Limehouse Library Hotel2.7 km from Star Lane Bar
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,395 reviews)
The price is ₹8,643
₹10,371 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. The Gantry London, Curio Collection by Hilton
The Gantry London, Curio Collection by Hilton2.9 km from Star Lane Bar
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,331 reviews)
The price is ₹11,473
₹13,767 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. Hyatt House London Stratford
Hyatt House London Stratford2.5 km from Star Lane Bar
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹18,174
₹21,809 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

11. Sunborn London
Sunborn London2.2 km from Star Lane Bar
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,270 reviews)
The price is ₹12,052
₹14,463 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. The Westbridge Hotel
The Westbridge Hotel1.8 km from Star Lane Bar
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,017 reviews)
The price is ₹9,305
₹11,166 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

13. Tribe London Canary Wharf
Tribe London Canary WharfCanary Wharf, 2.3 km from Star Lane Bar
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,788 reviews)
The price is ₹13,816
₹16,580 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Aparthotel Adagio London Stratford
Aparthotel Adagio London Stratford3 km from Star Lane Bar
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (562 reviews)
The price is ₹12,912
₹15,494 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

15. The Stratford, Autograph Collection
The Stratford, Autograph Collection2.8 km from Star Lane Bar
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (965 reviews)
The price is ₹17,111
₹21,355 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Hyatt Regency London Stratford
Hyatt Regency London Stratford2.5 km from Star Lane Bar
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₹15,729
₹18,875 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

17. Cove Landmark Pinnacle
Cove Landmark Pinnacle2.8 km from Star Lane Bar
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (713 reviews)
The price is ₹11,053
₹13,264 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. London Marriott Hotel Canary Wharf
London Marriott Hotel Canary WharfCanary Wharf, 2.2 km from Star Lane Bar
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹18,651
₹22,381 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

19. The Lansbury Heritage Hotel & Spa by Sunday Canary Wharf, London
The Lansbury Heritage Hotel & Spa by Sunday Canary Wharf, LondonCanary Wharf, 1.8 km from Star Lane Bar
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ₹10,832
₹12,998 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

20. MOXY London Stratford
MOXY London Stratford2.4 km from Star Lane Bar
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,114 reviews)
The price is ₹9,459
₹11,351 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Star Lane Bar
![]() House of Gods LondonCanary Wharf, 2.6 km from Star Lane Bar | ![]() Le Sorelle2.6 km from Star Lane Bar | ![]() ibis London Canning Town0.9 km from Star Lane Bar | ![]() Vertus Edit Canary WharfCanary Wharf, 2.2 km from Star Lane Bar | ![]() Roomzzz London Stratford1.8 km from Star Lane Bar |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.8 Exceptional 17 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 57 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 1,003 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 1,139 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 579 reviews |
The price is ₹18,720 ₹22,464 total includes taxes & fees 29 Nov - 30 Nov | The price is ₹26,352 ₹31,623 total includes taxes & fees 31 Oct - 1 Nov | The price is ₹9,778 ₹11,733 total includes taxes & fees 29 Nov - 30 Nov | The price is ₹13,498 ₹16,197 total includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov | The price is ₹9,847 ₹11,816 total includes taxes & fees 29 Nov - 30 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Star Lane Bar Hotel Reviews

Aloft by Marriott London Excel
10/10 Excellent



































































