
Hotels near Louvre - Rivoli Station, Paris
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Louvre - Rivoli Station hotels

1. Nestay Les Halles
Nestay Les HallesLes Halles, 0.6 km from Louvre - Rivoli Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (114 reviews)
The price is ₹13,805
₹21,828 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Hôtel des Orfèvres
Hôtel des OrfèvresSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.4 km from Louvre - Rivoli Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (114 reviews)
The price is ₹17,067
₹20,577 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

3. La Villa Saint Germain des Prés
La Villa Saint Germain des PrésSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.8 km from Louvre - Rivoli Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (124 reviews)
The price is ₹37,020
₹43,219 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. Hotel d'Aubusson
Hotel d'Aubusson0.7 km from Louvre - Rivoli Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (743 reviews)
The price is ₹66,680
₹75,836 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

5. Millésime Hôtel
Millésime HôtelSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.8 km from Louvre - Rivoli Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (564 reviews)
The price is ₹28,158
₹32,777 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne
Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne0.8 km from Louvre - Rivoli Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (54 reviews)
The price is ₹21,991
₹25,994 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

7. HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - Louvre
HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - Louvre0.6 km from Louvre - Rivoli Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is ₹57,986
₹63,785 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

8. Hôtel Louvre Montana
Hôtel Louvre Montana0.8 km from Louvre - Rivoli Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (536 reviews)
The price is ₹29,110
₹33,824 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Hotel Prince De Conti
Hotel Prince De Conti0.6 km from Louvre - Rivoli Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (28 reviews)
The price is ₹27,403
₹31,946 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

10. Grand Hotel du Palais Royal
Grand Hotel du Palais Royal0.4 km from Louvre - Rivoli Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (681 reviews)
The price is ₹52,773
₹60,538 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Louvre - Rivoli Station
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Nestay Les Halles | 9.8 Exceptional 114 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hôtel des Orfèvres | 9.6 Exceptional 114 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() La Villa Saint Germain des Prés | 9.8 Exceptional 124 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel d'Aubusson | 9.8 Exceptional 743 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Millésime Hôtel | 9.8 Exceptional 564 reviews | View |
Top Louvre - Rivoli Station Hotel Reviews

Villa Montmartre - Nouvellement rénovée
8/10 Good
Find out more about Louvre - Rivoli Station
Louvre - Rivoli Station hotels information
Number of reviews | 1,985 |
|---|---|
Accommodation | 22,685 hotels |
Lowest Price | ₹20,577 |
Highest Price | ₹75,836 |
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Hotels with Airport Transfers in 1st Arrondissement
- Luxury Hotels in 1st Arrondissement
- 1st Arrondissement Hotels
- 2nd Arrondissement Hotels
- Family-Friendly Hotels in 4th Arrondissement
- 7th Arrondissement Hotels
- Hotels near Arc de Triomphe du Carrousel
- Bonne-Nouvelle Hotels
- Hotels near Châtelet-Les Halles Station
- Hotels near Chatelet Station
- Cheap Hotels in Île-de-France
- Gay-Friendly Hotels in Île-de-France
- Hotels Suites in Île-de-France
- Hotels with a Bar in Île-de-France
- Hotels with Early Check-in in Île-de-France
- Luxury Hotels in Île-de-France
- Scuba Diving Hotels in Île-de-France
- Spa Hotels in Île-de-France
- Winery Hotels in Île-de-France
- Hotels near Edward VII Theater
- Hotels with Entertainment in Faubourg Saint-Germain
- Hotels near Folies Bergere
- Hotels near Forum des Halles
- Haut-Marais Hotels
- Hotels near Hôtel de Ville Metro Station
- Safari Tentalow in Île-de-France
- Hotels near Île de la Cité
- Hotels near La Samaritaine
- Boutique Hotels in Latin Quarter
- Hotels near Les Halles
- Boutique Hotels in Les Halles
- Hotels Suites in Les Halles
- Les Halles Hotels
- B&B in Louvre - Rivoli Station
- Hotels near Marche rue de Buci
- Odéon Hotels
- Hotels near Opera Comique
- Hotels near Opéra Station
- Hotels near Orangerie Museum
- Castles in Palais Royal-Musée du Louvre Metro Station
- Lodges in Palais Royal-Musée du Louvre Metro Station
- Palaces in Palais Royal-Musée du Louvre Metro Station
- Boutique Hotels in Palais-Royal
- Hotels with Views in Palais-Royal
- Palais-Royal Hotels
- Hotels near Paradis Latin
- Hotels near Paris Bourse
- Adults Only Resorts & in Paris City Center
- Beach Resorts & in Paris City Center
- Boutique Hotels in Paris City Center
- Family-Friendly Hotels in Paris City Center
- Gay-Friendly Hotels in Paris City Center
- Hotels with a Bar in Paris City Center
- Hotels with Views in Paris City Center
- Hotels with Breakfast in Paris City Center
- Hotels with Connecting Rooms in Paris City Center
- Hotels with Early Check-in in Paris City Center
- Hotels with Laundry Service in Paris City Center
- Hotels with Balcony in Paris City Center
- Hotels with Indoor Pools in Paris City Center
- Hotels with smoking rooms in Paris City Center
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Paris City Center
- Romantic Hotels in Paris City Center
- Shopping Hotels in Paris City Center
- Ski Hotels in Paris City Center
- Spa Hotels in Paris City Center
- Winery Hotels in Paris City Center
- Paris City Center Hotels
- Appart'city Hotels in Paris
- Beach Resorts & in Paris
- Gay-Friendly Hotels in Paris
- Green Hotels in Paris
- H10 Hoteles in Paris
- Hotels with a Bar in Paris
- Hotels with Breakfast in Paris
- Hotels with Laundry Service in Paris
- Hotels with Parking in Paris
- Hotels with Wifi in Paris
- Luxury Hotels in Paris
- Riverside Hotels in Paris
- Romantic Hotels in Paris
- Safari Hotels in Paris
- Spa Hotels in Paris
- Swissotel Hotels in Paris
- Hotels with Waterpark in Paris
- Wedding Hotels in Paris
- Winery Hotels in Paris
- Paris Hotels
- Ranches in Paris
- Ryokan in Paris
- Hotels near Pont Neuf
- Hotels near Pyramides Metro Station
- Hotels near Rue de Rivoli
- Beach Resorts & in Saint-Germain-des-Prés
- Family-Friendly Hotels in Saint-Germain-des-Prés
- Saint-Germain-Des-Prés Hotels










































