
Search Hotels Near Istituto Clinico Humanitas, Milan
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Istituto Clinico Humanitas hotels

1. Corte Milano - Hostel
Corte Milano - Hostel0.9 km from Istituto Clinico Humanitas
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (70 reviews)
The price is ₹8,567
₹9,955 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

2. CR BnB Rozzano
CR BnB Rozzano2.3 km from Istituto Clinico Humanitas
7.6 out of 10, Good, (23 reviews)
The price is ₹7,274
₹8,531 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

3. rozzano affittacamere
rozzano affittacamere2 km from Istituto Clinico Humanitas
6.0 out of 10, (5 reviews)
The price is ₹6,647
₹7,843 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. Boutique Hotel Borgo Nuovo
Boutique Hotel Borgo Nuovo7.4 km from Istituto Clinico Humanitas
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is ₹8,146
₹10,979 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Cuna Milano
Cuna Milano8.7 km from Istituto Clinico Humanitas
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is ₹14,235
₹17,677 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

6. Room Milano Navigli
Room Milano Navigli8.2 km from Istituto Clinico Humanitas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (38 reviews)
The price is ₹9,118
₹12,048 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Acca Sporting Hotel
Acca Sporting Hotel4.3 km from Istituto Clinico Humanitas
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (420 reviews)
The price is ₹7,888
₹8,677 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

8. Quark Hotel Milano
Quark Hotel Milano7.1 km from Istituto Clinico Humanitas
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (798 reviews)
The price is ₹9,416
₹12,481 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

9. Royal Garden Hotel
Royal Garden Hotel4.1 km from Istituto Clinico Humanitas
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ₹6,800
₹7,480 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. H2C Hotel Milanofiori
H2C Hotel Milanofiori4.1 km from Istituto Clinico Humanitas
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (594 reviews)
The price is ₹10,991
₹12,090 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Hotel Motel Visconteo
Hotel Motel Visconteo6.2 km from Istituto Clinico Humanitas
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (412 reviews)
The price is ₹8,689
₹9,558 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

12. UNA Hotels The One Milano
UNA Hotels The One Milano8.7 km from Istituto Clinico Humanitas
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (164 reviews)
The price is ₹8,272
₹9,736 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

13. Limehome Milan Navigli
Limehome Milan Navigli8.4 km from Istituto Clinico Humanitas
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (37 reviews)
The price is ₹8,137
₹11,552 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

14. Zambala Luxury Apartments
Zambala Luxury Apartments8.6 km from Istituto Clinico Humanitas
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (331 reviews)
The price is ₹15,732
₹18,152 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

15. Madama Hostel & Bistrot
Madama Hostel & Bistrot8.8 km from Istituto Clinico Humanitas
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (36 reviews)
The price is ₹11,021
₹12,760 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

16. Hotel Alga
Hotel Alga5.3 km from Istituto Clinico Humanitas
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (348 reviews)
The price is ₹8,686
₹11,041 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

17. Crowne Plaza Milan - Linate by IHG
Crowne Plaza Milan - Linate by IHG8.7 km from Istituto Clinico Humanitas
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (575 reviews)
The price is ₹11,103
₹12,850 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. Versoverde Alzaia Naviglio Grande
Versoverde Alzaia Naviglio Grande8.4 km from Istituto Clinico Humanitas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (103 reviews)
The price is ₹13,868
₹17,379 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

19. Hotel Comtur
Hotel Comtur6.7 km from Istituto Clinico Humanitas
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (192 reviews)
The price is ₹8,507
₹9,357 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

20. Nhow Milano
Nhow Milano8.8 km from Istituto Clinico Humanitas
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹15,972
₹19,686 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Istituto Clinico Humanitas Hotel Reviews

Royal Garden Hotel
8/10 Good
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- 4 Star Hotels in Milan Centre
- Aparthotels in Assago
- Cheap Hotels in Assago
- Assago Hotels
- Hotels near Assago Milanofiori Forum Station
- Hotels near Assago Milanofiori Nord Station
- Hotels near Basilica di Sant'Ambrogio
- Beach Resorts & in Binasco
- Hotels near Bocconi University
- Cheap Hotels in Buccinasco
- Carpiano Hotels
- Hotels Suites in Centro Storico
- Chalets in Cesano Boscone
- Hotels near Church of Santa Maria delle Grazie
- Luxury Hotels in Corsico
- Inns in Corsico
- Hotels near Domus Academy
- Aparthotels in Lacchiarella
- Hotels near Lodi TIBB Station
- Hotels with Connecting Rooms in Lorenteggio
- Lorenteggio Hotels
- Aparthotels in Metropolitan City of Milan
- Farmstay in Milan
- B&B in Milan
- Aparthotels in Milan Cadorna Nord Station
- Inns in Milan Cadorna Nord Station
- Castles in Milan
- Beach Resorts & in Milan Centre
- Boutique Hotels in Milan Centre
- Cheap Hotels in Milan Centre
- Gay-Friendly Hotels in Milan Centre
- Historic Hotels in Milan Centre
- Hotels Suites in Milan Centre
- Hotels with Views in Milan Centre
- Hotels with Airport Transfers in Milan Centre
- Hotels with Early Check-in in Milan Centre
- Hotels with Restaurant in Milan Centre
- Hotels with Hot Tubs in Milan Centre
- Hotels with Swimming Pool in Milan Centre
- Hotels with smoking rooms in Milan Centre
- Luxury Hotels in Milan Centre
- Shopping Hotels in Milan Centre
- Spa Hotels in Milan Centre
- Winery Hotels in Milan Centre
- Hostels in Milan
- B&B in Milan Porta Genova Station
- Aparthotels in Milan Porta Romana Station
- Hotels near Milan Porta Romana Station
- Hotels near Milan Rogoredo Station
- Hotels near Milan San Cristoforo Station
- Cheap Hotels in Milano 3
- Hotels with Airport Transfers in Milano 3
- Hotels with Hot Tubs in Milano 3
- Romantic Hotels in Milano 3
- Spa Hotels in Milano 3
- Milano 3 Hotels
- Boutique Hotels in Navigli
- Cheap Hotels in Navigli
- Hotels with a Bar in Navigli
- Hotels with Views in Navigli
- Hotels with Gym in Navigli
- Navigli Hotels
- Aparthotels in Opera
- Boutique Hotels in Opera
- Cheap Hotels in Opera
- Casino Hotels in Opera
- Green Hotels in Opera
- Luxury Hotels in Opera
- Opera Hotels
- Hotels near Porta Genova Station
- Porta Romana Hotels
- Hotels near Porta Ticinese
- Hotels near Porto di Mare Station
- Hotels near QC Termemilano
- Cheap Hotels in Ripamonti Corvetto
- Ripamonti Corvetto Hotels
- Hotels near Rogoredo Station
- Aparthotels in Rozzano
- Business Hotels in Rozzano
- Family-Friendly Hotels in Rozzano
- Rozzano Hotels
- San Donato Milanese Hotels
- San Giuliano Milanese Hotels
- Aparthotels in Siziano
- Siziano Hotels
- Aparthotels in Southern Milan
- Hostels in Southern Milan
- Spa Hotels in Southern Milan
- Inns in Southern Milan
- Scuba Diving Hotels in Ticinese
- Hotels with a Bar in Trezzano sul Naviglio
- Hotels near Via Tortona
- Pet-Friendly Hotels in Washington
- Zibido San Giacomo Hotels


































































