
Search Hotels Near Harbiye Oditoryumu, Istanbul
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Harbiye Oditoryumu hotels

1. DoubleTree by Hilton Istanbul Macka
DoubleTree by Hilton Istanbul Macka0.7 km from Harbiye Oditoryumu
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (58 reviews)
The price is ₹13,562
₹15,054 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Bird Nest Suite
Bird Nest SuiteŞişli, 0.5 km from Harbiye Oditoryumu
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (51 reviews)
The price is ₹7,417
₹8,233 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

3. Riva Hotel Nisantasi & Spa
Riva Hotel Nisantasi & Spa0.7 km from Harbiye Oditoryumu
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is ₹11,108
₹12,329 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

4. Barcelo Istanbul
Barcelo IstanbulTaksim, 0.7 km from Harbiye Oditoryumu
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is ₹13,028
₹14,461 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

5. The Ritz-Carlton, Istanbul
The Ritz-Carlton, Istanbul0.7 km from Harbiye Oditoryumu
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,142 reviews)
The price is ₹24,887
₹27,624 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

6. Divan Istanbul
Divan Istanbul0.6 km from Harbiye Oditoryumu
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is ₹18,369
₹20,390 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

7. The Stay Boulevard Nisantasi
The Stay Boulevard Nisantasi0.6 km from Harbiye Oditoryumu
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (199 reviews)
The price is ₹16,006
₹17,893 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Hampton By Hilton Istanbul Sisli
Hampton By Hilton Istanbul SisliŞişli, 0.4 km from Harbiye Oditoryumu
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (137 reviews)
The price is ₹7,594
₹8,429 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. InterContinental Istanbul by IHG
InterContinental Istanbul by IHG0.7 km from Harbiye Oditoryumu
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ₹17,229
₹19,720 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. The Westin Istanbul Nisantasi
The Westin Istanbul Nisantasi0.6 km from Harbiye Oditoryumu
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (153 reviews)
The price is ₹22,232
₹24,677 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

11. Park Hyatt Istanbul Macka Palas - Boutique Class
Park Hyatt Istanbul Macka Palas - Boutique Class0.4 km from Harbiye Oditoryumu
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (312 reviews)
The price is ₹30,630
₹33,999 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

12. Glens Palas Istanbul Nisantasi
Glens Palas Istanbul Nisantasi0.5 km from Harbiye Oditoryumu
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (210 reviews)
The price is ₹15,643
₹17,493 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

13. Quinnova Hotel
Quinnova HotelŞişli, 0.4 km from Harbiye Oditoryumu
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (192 reviews)
The price is ₹3,794
₹4,212 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

14. The St. Regis Istanbul
The St. Regis Istanbul0.4 km from Harbiye Oditoryumu
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (290 reviews)
The price is ₹37,064
₹41,142 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

15. The Rooms Nisantasi
The Rooms Nisantasi0.6 km from Harbiye Oditoryumu
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (156 reviews)
The price is ₹8,066
₹8,953 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

16. Titanic City Taksim
Titanic City Taksim0.7 km from Harbiye Oditoryumu
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,010 reviews)
The price is ₹7,804
₹8,737 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. The Stay Nisantasi
The Stay Nisantasi0.4 km from Harbiye Oditoryumu
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (493 reviews)
The price is ₹16,572
₹18,527 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

18. Grand Hyatt Istanbul
Grand Hyatt Istanbul0.6 km from Harbiye Oditoryumu
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ₹18,576
₹20,620 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

19. Gleam Collection Hotel
Gleam Collection Hotel0.4 km from Harbiye Oditoryumu
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (118 reviews)
The price is ₹17,068
₹19,131 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

20. Nippon Hotel
Nippon Hotel0.7 km from Harbiye Oditoryumu
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ₹7,994
₹8,873 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Hotels recommended for families near Harbiye Oditoryumu
The price is ₹16,006
₹17,893 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Top Harbiye Oditoryumu Hotel Reviews

Titanic City Taksim
10/10 Excellent









































































