
Search Hotels Near El Juglar, Madrid
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for El Juglar hotels

1. Gran Hotel Inglés - The Leading Hotels of the World
Gran Hotel Inglés - The Leading Hotels of the WorldHuertas, 0.7 km from El Juglar
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (534 reviews)
The price is ₹39,795
₹43,774 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

2. Room Mate Collection Alba, Madrid
Room Mate Collection Alba, MadridHuertas, 0.5 km from El Juglar
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is ₹17,253
₹18,978 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

3. CoolRooms Palacio de Atocha
CoolRooms Palacio de Atocha0.4 km from El Juglar
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₹25,056
₹27,561 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

4. 4 Bears Studios
4 Bears Studios0.4 km from El Juglar
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (113 reviews)
The price is ₹9,959
₹14,134 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

5. Cálamo Guesthouse
Cálamo GuesthouseHuertas, 0.6 km from El Juglar
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (31 reviews)
The price is ₹11,368
₹12,504 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

6. Aspasios Sofia Apartments
Aspasios Sofia Apartments0.5 km from El Juglar
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (104 reviews)
The price is ₹11,849
₹13,034 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

7. Casa de Las Artes, member of Meliá Collection
Casa de Las Artes, member of Meliá CollectionHuertas, 0.4 km from El Juglar
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (285 reviews)
The price is ₹25,624
₹28,187 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

8. Pestana Collection Plaza Mayor
Pestana Collection Plaza MayorSol, 0.7 km from El Juglar
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ₹23,312
₹25,643 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

9. Catalonia Las Cortes Hotel
Catalonia Las Cortes HotelHuertas, 0.6 km from El Juglar
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (611 reviews)
The price is ₹17,340
₹19,074 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. Atocha Hotel Madrid, Tapestry Collection by Hilton
Atocha Hotel Madrid, Tapestry Collection by Hilton0.6 km from El Juglar
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (235 reviews)
The price is ₹18,835
₹20,718 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

11. Hotel Vincci Soho
Hotel Vincci SohoHuertas, 0.7 km from El Juglar
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ₹15,089
₹16,598 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. Artrip Hotel
Artrip HotelLavapiés, 0.3 km from El Juglar
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (840 reviews)
The price is ₹14,139
₹15,553 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

13. The Central House Madrid Lavapiés - Hostel
The Central House Madrid Lavapiés - HostelLavapiés, 0.3 km from El Juglar
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (411 reviews)
The price is ₹9,286
₹10,214 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

14. Hostal Evocare Madrid
Hostal Evocare MadridHuertas, 0.4 km from El Juglar
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (68 reviews)
The price is ₹7,594
₹8,354 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

15. UMusic Hotel Madrid
UMusic Hotel MadridSol, 0.7 km from El Juglar
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹25,186
₹27,704 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

16. BYPILLOW Crosstown
BYPILLOW CrosstownLavapiés, 0.3 km from El Juglar
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (232 reviews)
The price is ₹9,669
₹10,635 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

17. B&B Hotel Madrid Centro Plaza Mayor
B&B Hotel Madrid Centro Plaza MayorSol, 0.6 km from El Juglar
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (704 reviews)
The price is ₹13,105
₹14,415 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Dec - 3 Dec

18. Catalonia Atocha
Catalonia AtochaHuertas, 0.4 km from El Juglar
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₹13,486
₹14,835 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. Catalonia Plaza Mayor
Catalonia Plaza Mayor0.4 km from El Juglar
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (800 reviews)
The price is ₹14,449
₹15,895 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Posada del León de Oro Boutique Hotel
Posada del León de Oro Boutique Hotel0.7 km from El Juglar
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (685 reviews)
The price is ₹10,979
₹12,077 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near El Juglar
![]() Gran Hotel Inglés - The Leading Hotels of the WorldHuertas, 0.7 km from El Juglar | ![]() Room Mate Collection Alba, MadridHuertas, 0.5 km from El Juglar | ![]() CoolRooms Palacio de Atocha0.4 km from El Juglar | ![]() 4 Bears Studios0.4 km from El Juglar | ![]() Cálamo GuesthouseHuertas, 0.6 km from El Juglar |
|---|---|---|---|---|
10.0 Exceptional 534 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 1,006 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 113 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 31 reviews |
The price is ₹39,795 ₹43,774 total includes taxes & fees 2 Dec - 3 Dec | The price is ₹17,253 ₹18,978 total includes taxes & fees 1 Dec - 2 Dec | The price is ₹25,056 ₹27,561 total includes taxes & fees 1 Dec - 2 Dec | The price is ₹9,959 ₹14,134 total includes taxes & fees 2 Dec - 3 Dec | The price is ₹11,368 ₹12,504 total includes taxes & fees 1 Dec - 2 Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Top El Juglar Hotel Reviews

Urban Hive Madrid
10/10 Excellent



































































