
Search Holiday Rentals in New York
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
New York Accommodation: Most Popular Cities to Stay

New York
Our top choices for New York holiday rentals
The price is ₹12,609
₹14,801 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Jul - 6 Jul
The price is ₹16,877
₹19,699 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Jul - 27 Jul

The Beekman Tower, Trademark Collection by Wyndham
The Beekman Tower, Trademark Collection by WyndhamManhattan
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (605 reviews)
The price is ₹19,867
₹31,765 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Jul - 6 Jul
The price is ₹15,620
₹20,047 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Jul - 6 Jul

8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (577 reviews)
The price is ₹19,510
₹22,719 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Jul - 14 Jul

8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (118 reviews)
The price is ₹10,978
₹20,532 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Jul - 7 Jul

Duane Street Hotel Tribeca, Belvilla District 6 Formerly Sonder
Duane Street Hotel Tribeca, Belvilla District 6 Formerly SonderManhattan
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (856 reviews)
The price is ₹15,694
₹18,342 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Jul - 6 Jul
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Find holiday rentals that suit your style
Cabins
Aparthotels
Save an average of 15% on thousands of hotels when you're signed in
Top New York Hotel Reviews

Pod Times Square
10/10 Excellent
Find out more about New York
Holiday Apartments in New York
Search for holiday rentals in New York on Expedia.co.in! You can easily find your home rentals, villas, holiday apartments in New York using one of the methods below:
- View our selection of featured holiday rentals in New York
- Use the map to find apartments and other holiday homes in the New York neighbourhood you prefer
- Enter your travel dates to view the best deals on holiday rentals in New York while they last
Look no further and take a look at our great range of rental properties in New York!
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- 3 Star Hotels in New York
- 4 Star Hotels in New York
- 5 Star Hotels in New York
- 5 Star Hotels in Niagara Falls
- Hotels with Hot Tubs in Bath
- Adults Only Resorts & in Brooklyn
- Farmstay in Delhi
- Aparthotels in Delhi
- Guest Houses in Delhi
- Hostels in Delhi
- Cheap Hotels in Delhi
- Luxury Hotels in Delhi
- Spa Hotels in Delhi
- Delhi Hotels
- Aparthotels in Interlaken
- Marriott Hotels & Resorts in Interlaken
- Aparthotels in New York
- Hostels in New York
- Boutique Hotels in New York
- Cheap Hotels in New York
- Extended Stay America Hotels in New York
- Hotels with Views in New York
- Hotels with Room Service in New York
- Luxury Hotels in New York
- Van der Valk Hotels in New York
- New York Hotels
- Hotels with Views in Niagara Falls
- Salem Hotels
- Wyndham Hotels in Sardinia
- Windsor Hotels
- Auto Rent Rental Cars in Cornwallville
- Car hire Amsterdam
- Car hire Bombay
- Car hire Delhi
- Car hire near New York
- Car hire Vienna
- Economy Car Hire in Rochester
- First-Car Rental Cars in Cornwallville
- Luxury Car Hire in Rochester
- Luxury Car Hire in Syracuse
- Redspot Rental Cars in Cornwallville
- Rhodium Rental Cars in Cornwallville
- Suv Car Hire in Rochester
- Ardsley Holiday Rentals
- Astoria Holiday Rentals
- Blue Mountain Lake Holiday Rentals
- Brant Lake Holiday Rentals
- Brooklyn Holiday Rentals
- Cape Vincent Holiday Rentals
- Chatham Holiday Rentals
- East Moriches Holiday Rentals
- East Otto Holiday Rentals
- Ellenville Holiday Rentals
- Evans Mills Holiday Rentals
- Gansevoort Holiday Rentals
- Glen Cove Holiday Rentals
- Glenham Holiday Rentals
- Greenwich Holiday Rentals
- Hagaman Holiday Rentals
- Hamburg Holiday Rentals
- Hartsdale Holiday Rentals
- Jefferson Valley Holiday Rentals
- Kiamesha Lake Holiday Rentals
- Lake Katrine Holiday Rentals
- Lindenhurst Holiday Rentals
- Little Falls Holiday Rentals
- Long Island City Holiday Rentals
- Loudonville Holiday Rentals
- Maspeth Holiday Rentals
- Montgomery Holiday Rentals
- Mooers Holiday Rentals
- New York Holiday Rentals
- Palisades Holiday Rentals
- Peconic Holiday Rentals
- Plattekill Holiday Rentals
- Rouses Point Holiday Rentals
- Scottsville Holiday Rentals
- Sunnyside Holiday Rentals
- Swain Holiday Rentals



















































































