
Search Hotels Near Club Contact, Phoenix
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Club Contact hotels

1. Sentral Sol Modern
Sentral Sol Modern1.2 km from Club Contact
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (644 reviews)
The price is ₹9,239
₹13,130 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

2. Placemakr Downtown Phoenix
Placemakr Downtown PhoenixDowntown Phoenix, 0.9 km from Club Contact
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (335 reviews)
The price is ₹11,452
₹12,948 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

3. Kimpton Hotel Palomar Phoenix Cityscape by IHG
Kimpton Hotel Palomar Phoenix Cityscape by IHGDowntown Phoenix, 1.2 km from Club Contact
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,378 reviews)
The price is ₹12,344
₹17,715 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

4. FOUNDRE Phoenix
FOUNDRE Phoenix1.4 km from Club Contact
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,969 reviews)
The price is ₹11,691
₹15,797 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

5. Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Phoenix Midtown
Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Phoenix Midtown2.9 km from Club Contact
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹10,597
₹11,982 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

6. Renaissance Phoenix Downtown Hotel
Renaissance Phoenix Downtown HotelDowntown Phoenix, 1.1 km from Club Contact
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹15,288
₹19,970 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

7. Contemporary Studio in DTPH with Pool
Contemporary Studio in DTPH with Pool0.7 km from Club Contact
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is ₹5,956
₹13,410 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. Moxy Phoenix Downtown
Moxy Phoenix DowntownDowntown Phoenix, 1.1 km from Club Contact
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (411 reviews)
The price is ₹11,024
₹12,465 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

9. Hilton Garden Inn Phoenix Downtown
Hilton Garden Inn Phoenix DowntownDowntown Phoenix, 1.1 km from Club Contact
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹11,602
₹13,118 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

10. Modern Designer Studio with Pool
Modern Designer Studio with Pool0.7 km from Club Contact
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (356 reviews)
The price is ₹5,479
₹12,872 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Sheraton Phoenix Downtown
Sheraton Phoenix DowntownDowntown Phoenix, 1.4 km from Club Contact
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₹14,433
₹19,540 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

12. Egyptian Motor Hotel, Bw Signature Collection
Egyptian Motor Hotel, Bw Signature Collection0.2 km from Club Contact
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (472 reviews)
The price is ₹9,554
₹10,803 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

13. Denu Hotel & Spa
Denu Hotel & SpaDowntown Phoenix, 1.1 km from Club Contact
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is ₹13,775
₹19,763 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

14. The Phoenix - A Guest House
The Phoenix - A Guest HouseDowntown Phoenix, 0.5 km from Club Contact
7.4 out of 10, Good, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ₹6,001
₹6,786 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

15. E-Z 8 Motel Phoenix Airporter
E-Z 8 Motel Phoenix AirporterDowntown Phoenix, 2.9 km from Club Contact
6.6 out of 10, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ₹6,175
₹7,758 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Valley Inn
Valley Inn2.4 km from Club Contact
5.2 out of 10, (289 reviews)
The price is ₹5,615
₹6,349 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

17. The Inkwell Phoenix, Tapestry Collection By Hilton
The Inkwell Phoenix, Tapestry Collection By Hilton1.7 km from Club Contact
The price is ₹11,602
₹13,118 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. Downtown Blue Apartment
Downtown Blue Apartment2.3 km from Club Contact
The price is ₹8,743
₹9,885 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

19. Downtown Purple Apartment
Downtown Purple Apartment2.3 km from Club Contact
The price is ₹8,931
₹10,098 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

20. IDA on McKinley
IDA on McKinley1.5 km from Club Contact
The price is ₹6,344
₹17,803 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Club Contact
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Sentral Sol Modern | 9.4 Exceptional 644 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Placemakr Downtown Phoenix | 9.2 Wonderful 335 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Kimpton Hotel Palomar Phoenix Cityscape by IHG | 9.2 Wonderful 1,378 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() FOUNDRE Phoenix | 9.0 Wonderful 2,969 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Phoenix Midtown | 9.0 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View |
Top Club Contact Hotel Reviews

Home2 Suites by Hilton Phoenix Downtown
10/10 Excellent








































































