
Search Hotels Near Sunset Point Shopping Centre, Keroboken Kelod
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
18 Oct - 19 OctTomorrow
19 Oct - 20 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctIn two weeks
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Sunset Point Shopping Centre hotels




1. AB Villa & Apartments
AB Villa & Apartments0.5 km from Sunset Point Shopping Centre
Husnu
₹5,007
₹6,114 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




2. Tanaga Coliving
Tanaga Coliving0.6 km from Sunset Point Shopping Centre
Tracey
₹4,137
₹5,124 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




3. Shanti Estate Seminyak by Nakula
Shanti Estate Seminyak by Nakula0.2 km from Sunset Point Shopping Centre
Izamara
₹5,840
₹7,066 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




4. eqUILIBRIA SEMINYAK
eqUILIBRIA SEMINYAKPetitenget, 0.4 km from Sunset Point Shopping Centre
Gordon James
₹13,320
₹16,117 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




5. d'Penjor Seminyak Hotel
d'Penjor Seminyak Hotel0.2 km from Sunset Point Shopping Centre
Agustina
₹3,068
₹3,713 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




6. One Eleven Retreat
One Eleven RetreatPetitenget, 0.7 km from Sunset Point Shopping Centre
Maria Di
₹24,680
₹30,438 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov




7. The Kons Villa Bali Seminyak
The Kons Villa Bali SeminyakPetitenget, 0.6 km from Sunset Point Shopping Centre
Mariani
₹14,407
₹17,432 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




8. Bali Royal Heritage Villas
Bali Royal Heritage VillasPetitenget, 0.7 km from Sunset Point Shopping Centre
Viviana
₹2,433
₹3,000 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




9. Kamil Villas
Kamil Villas0.6 km from Sunset Point Shopping Centre
JC
₹6,616
₹8,079 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




10. Avani Vacation Club Seminyak Bali
Avani Vacation Club Seminyak Bali0.6 km from Sunset Point Shopping Centre
Kevin
₹43,534
₹52,676 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




11. Villa Jerami & Spa
Villa Jerami & Spa0.7 km from Sunset Point Shopping Centre
Jodie
₹7,699
₹9,315 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




12. Sandi Agung Villa Bidadari
Sandi Agung Villa Bidadari0.4 km from Sunset Point Shopping Centre
Allison Claire
₹13,174
₹16,026 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov




13. Uma Sapna Seminyak
Uma Sapna Seminyak0.4 km from Sunset Point Shopping Centre
Jamie
₹12,397
₹15,322 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




14. Amadea Resort & Villas
Amadea Resort & Villas0.6 km from Sunset Point Shopping Centre
Paul
₹5,128
₹6,380 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




15. SEMINYAK ICON by Karaniya Experience
SEMINYAK ICON by Karaniya Experience0.5 km from Sunset Point Shopping Centre
Simon
₹17,090
₹20,908 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov




16. Uma Karan
Uma Karan0.4 km from Sunset Point Shopping Centre
Anonymous traveller
₹3,362
₹4,174 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




17. Sini Vie Resort & Spa Seminyak by Ini Vie Hospitality
Sini Vie Resort & Spa Seminyak by Ini Vie Hospitality0.7 km from Sunset Point Shopping Centre
Crismerys
₹10,078
₹12,482 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




18. The Maya Seminyak Villas
The Maya Seminyak Villas0.8 km from Sunset Point Shopping Centre
Laura
₹8,022
₹9,707 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




19. Space Villas Bali
Space Villas Bali0.6 km from Sunset Point Shopping Centre
Dharmesh
₹25,581
₹31,375 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




20. voco Bali Seminyak by IHG
voco Bali Seminyak by IHGPetitenget, 0.3 km from Sunset Point Shopping Centre
Myra
₹5,413
₹6,549 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to Sunset Point Shopping Centre
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() AB Villa & Apartments | 10.0 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Tanaga Coliving | 9.8 Exceptional 7 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Shanti Estate Seminyak by Nakula | 10.0 Exceptional 11 reviews | View | |||||
![]() eqUILIBRIA SEMINYAK | 9.6 Exceptional 591 reviews | View | |||||
![]() d'Penjor Seminyak Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 186 reviews | View |
Top Sunset Point Shopping Centre Hotel Reviews
The Seminyak Beach Resort & Spa
10/10 Excellent
"Good central location. Hotel very clean and comfortable and was value for money,"
Hotel Indigo Bali Seminyak Beach by IHG
10/10 Excellent
"The room was spacious and clean! The staff were all friendly. The hotel is in walking distance to so much shopping, restaurants, and drinks, and a quick drive from the airport"
Metland Seva Seminyak (Formerly Horison Seminyak Bali)
10/10 Excellent
"Excelente desayuno y el personal muy atento muy limpio"
Amadea Resort & Villas
10/10 Excellent
"So quiet….staff are great, breakfast is decent"
voco Bali Seminyak by IHG
10/10 Excellent
"Property was clean and well conditioned. Everything was located within a suitable distance! Staff was very helpful with activities to do regarding stay."
Ramada Encore by Wyndham Seminyak Bali
10/10 Excellent
"Overall, very nice hotel, reasonable price. However, location of the hotel is not close to beach, bars and restaurants."
Kayumas Seminyak Resort
10/10 Excellent
"Everything was great!"
The Trans Resort Bali
10/10 Excellent
"What a lovely hotel!! Staffs are very helpful and energetic with lots of smiles! Room is very comfortable. The pool is very nice and breakfast is excellent!"
Swiss-Belinn Seminyak
8/10 Good
"Some staff is really helpful while some can test your patience. I asked 1 of the receptionist to get me a towel as I was going into pool. She did not do anything until I went in, came back and asked her where's the towel. Then she sent someone. Her effort for this and other day for trying to my find something I left a day before was also pathetic. I explained everything, showed the photo. Yet after I got another call asking about same thing. Funny enough they never got back to me about it. When I enquired afterwards, then they said they couldn't find it. Now there were other staff members who were really helpful but some just weren't. Also, the pool was dirty."
Other attractions near Sunset Point Shopping Centre

Seminyak Village
8.6/10 (198 reviews)
You can search for that perfect souvenir at Seminyak Village during your visit to Seminyak. Visit the spas and lively bars in this relaxing area.

Seminyak Square
8.2/10 (4,011 reviews)
Indulge in some retail therapy in the small boutiques and designer shops at this stylish shopping complex.
Purpa Fine Art Gallery Seminyak
You can spend an afternoon studying the exhibits at Purpa Fine Art Gallery Seminyak in Keroboken Kelod. While in this relaxing area, find time to visit its spas.
Nyaman Gallery
You can spend time exploring the galleries in Nyaman Gallery during your trip to Seminyak. Stroll along the beautiful beaches or visit the shops in this relaxing area.
METIS Gallery & Boutiques
You can spend an afternoon browsing the exhibits at METIS Gallery & Boutiques during your trip to Keroboken Kelod. Stroll along the beautiful beaches in this family-friendly area or visit its lively bars.
BIASA +
You can spend time studying the exhibits at BIASA + during your travels in Seminyak. Stroll along the beautiful beaches in this relaxing area or visit its top-notch restaurants.
The Flea Market
8.2/10 (142 reviews)
You can enjoy retail therapy at The Flea Market during your trip to Seminyak. Visit the spas and lively bars in this walkable area.
Pasar Taman Sari Market
9.0/10 (6 reviews)
You can browse for the perfect souvenirs at Pasar Taman Sari Market during your visit to Keroboken Kelod.




