
Search Hotels Near Our Lady of Aparecida Parish, São Paulo
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Our Lady of Aparecida Parish hotels

1. One of a Kind Charlie Hotel Ibirapuera - Soft Opening
One of a Kind Charlie Hotel Ibirapuera - Soft OpeningMoema, 0.2 km from Our Lady of Aparecida Parish
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (208 reviews)
The price is ₹8,659
₹9,265 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

2. Club Haas Brooklin
Club Haas Brooklin1.7 km from Our Lady of Aparecida Parish
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (45 reviews)
The price is ₹4,449
₹4,672 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

3. Livinn - On Jurupis
Livinn - On Jurupis0.3 km from Our Lady of Aparecida Parish
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (59 reviews)
The price is ₹2,990
₹6,807 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Radisson RED Ibirapuera
Radisson RED Ibirapuera0.2 km from Our Lady of Aparecida Parish
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (489 reviews)
The price is ₹8,485
₹8,909 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Iconyc Charlie Ibirapuera Hotel
Iconyc Charlie Ibirapuera Hotel1.2 km from Our Lady of Aparecida Parish
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (351 reviews)
The price is ₹5,016
₹6,152 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. Wyndham Sao Paulo Ibirapuera Convention Plaza Hotel
Wyndham Sao Paulo Ibirapuera Convention Plaza Hotel0.8 km from Our Lady of Aparecida Parish
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,216 reviews)
The price is ₹9,729
₹10,331 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Charlie Villa Studios Ibirapuera - Soft Opening
Charlie Villa Studios Ibirapuera - Soft OpeningMoema, 0.2 km from Our Lady of Aparecida Parish
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is ₹3,727
₹7,263 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Intercity São Paulo Ibirapuera
Intercity São Paulo Ibirapuera0.5 km from Our Lady of Aparecida Parish
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,008 reviews)
The price is ₹5,949
₹6,246 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Stay Boutique Ibirapuera
Stay Boutique Ibirapuera0.8 km from Our Lady of Aparecida Parish
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (25 reviews)
The price is ₹8,748
₹9,185 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Melia Ibirapuera
Melia Ibirapuera0.4 km from Our Lady of Aparecida Parish
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,513 reviews)
The price is ₹8,291
₹8,706 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

11. Apartamentos Studio Allure Moema
Apartamentos Studio Allure Moema1.2 km from Our Lady of Aparecida Parish
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (482 reviews)
The price is ₹6,053
₹6,356 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

12. Aloe Vila Nova Conceição
Aloe Vila Nova Conceição1.6 km from Our Lady of Aparecida Parish
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (121 reviews)
The price is ₹9,154
₹9,612 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

13. Tsue The Palace Flat
Tsue The Palace Flat1.1 km from Our Lady of Aparecida Parish
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹3,661
₹3,844 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

14. Iconyc House of Charlie
Iconyc House of Charlie1.2 km from Our Lady of Aparecida Parish
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (18 reviews)
The price is ₹5,348
₹12,802 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

15. EZ Moema Hotel
EZ Moema HotelMoema, 0.4 km from Our Lady of Aparecida Parish
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (391 reviews)
The price is ₹7,356
₹7,724 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. StayHome - Moema Cyrela - Piscina & Gym
StayHome - Moema Cyrela - Piscina & Gym1.1 km from Our Lady of Aparecida Parish
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is ₹4,310
₹8,058 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

17. Charlie Grand Vitrali Moema
Charlie Grand Vitrali Moema0.4 km from Our Lady of Aparecida Parish
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (127 reviews)
The price is ₹3,003
₹6,206 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. Grand Mercure Sao Paulo Ibirapuera
Grand Mercure Sao Paulo IbirapueraVila Mariana, 1.7 km from Our Lady of Aparecida Parish
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (706 reviews)
The price is ₹15,542
₹16,319 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Charlie On The Parc Ibirapuera
Charlie On The Parc IbirapueraMoema, 0.8 km from Our Lady of Aparecida Parish
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (387 reviews)
The price is ₹4,124
₹7,334 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

20. Estúdios ao lado do Shopping Ibirapuera
Estúdios ao lado do Shopping Ibirapuera1.1 km from Our Lady of Aparecida Parish
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (16 reviews)
The price is ₹2,402
₹6,014 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Our Lady of Aparecida Parish
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() One of a Kind Charlie Hotel Ibirapuera - Soft Opening | 9.6 Exceptional 208 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Club Haas Brooklin | 9.8 Exceptional 45 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Livinn - On Jurupis | 9.8 Exceptional 59 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Radisson RED Ibirapuera | 9.6 Exceptional 489 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Iconyc Charlie Ibirapuera Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 351 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Our Lady of Aparecida Parish
The price is ₹8,291
₹8,706 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov
Top Our Lady of Aparecida Parish Hotel Reviews

Charlie Grand Vitrali Moema
10/10 Excellent

















































































