Aparthotel
Magnolia Place 4793-103
Property class: 3.5
Photo gallery for Magnolia Place 4793-103





Located close to Broadway at the Beach, Magnolia Place 4793-103 has plenty to offer. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.
Popular amenities
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Dryer
- Air-conditioning
Add dates for prices
About this property
Magnolia Place 4793-103
- Aparthotel near Broadway at the Beach
- Located close to Ripley's Aquarium, Magnolia Place 4793-103 has plenty to offer. Guests can connect to free WiFi in public areas.
- You'll also enjoy perks such as:
- An outdoor pool
- A lift and smoke-free property
- Room features
- All guest rooms at Magnolia Place 4793-103 feature comforts, such as air conditioning.
- Other conveniences in all rooms include:
- 2 bathrooms with baths
- Kitchens, dishwashers and microwaves
Similar properties

2 Mi to Water: Myrtle Beach Condo w/ Pool Access
Central Myrtle Beach
2 Mi to Water: Myrtle Beach Condo w/ Pool Access
Central Myrtle Beach
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Washing machine
- Pet-friendly
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, 4 reviews
10
Exceptional
4 reviews

Hidden Haven by WT Golf Peaceful 2BR Condo
Myrtle Beach
Hidden Haven by WT Golf Peaceful 2BR Condo
Myrtle Beach
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Dryer
- Air-conditioning

Pool Access! Myrtle Beach Condo, 7 Mi to Boardwalk
Myrtle Beach
Pool Access! Myrtle Beach Condo, 7 Mi to Boardwalk
Myrtle Beach
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Washing machine
- Dryer

Magnolia North 4855-202
Central Myrtle Beach
Magnolia North 4855-202
Central Myrtle Beach
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Dryer
- Air-conditioning

Myrtle Beach Golf Getaway w/ Views & Pool Access
Myrtle Beach
Myrtle Beach Golf Getaway w/ Views & Pool Access
Myrtle Beach
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Dryer
- Parking included

2 Mi to Broadway at the Beach: Myrtle Beach Condo
Central Myrtle Beach
2 Mi to Broadway at the Beach: Myrtle Beach Condo
Central Myrtle Beach
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Washing machine
- Parking included
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, 1 review
10
Exceptional
1 review

Magnolia Place 4765-303
Central Myrtle Beach
Magnolia Place 4765-303
Central Myrtle Beach
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Dryer
- Air-conditioning

Idyllic Myrtle Beach Condo: Golf Course On-site
Central Myrtle Beach
Idyllic Myrtle Beach Condo: Golf Course On-site
Central Myrtle Beach
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Washing machine
- Dryer

Magnolia Pointe Luster Leaf 4833-302
Central Myrtle Beach
Magnolia Pointe Luster Leaf 4833-302
Central Myrtle Beach
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Dryer
- Air-conditioning

Travel the World Pet-friendly Global-themed Condo w/ Natural Light
Central Myrtle Beach
Travel the World Pet-friendly Global-themed Condo w/ Natural Light
Central Myrtle Beach
- Pool
- Kitchen
- Dryer
- Air-conditioning
About the area
Central Myrtle Beach, a neighbourhood in Myrtle Beach, is home to this aparthotel. Broadway at the Beach and Coastal Grand Mall are worth checking out if shopping is on the agenda, while those wishing to experience the area's popular attractions can visit Ripley's Aquarium and SkyWheel Myrtle Beach. Family Kingdom Amusement Park and Broadway Grand Prix are also worth visiting. Visit our Myrtle Beach travel guide
View more Aparthotels in Myrtle Beach
4793 Wild Iris Drive, Myrtle Beach, SC, 29577
What's nearby
Myrtlewood Golf Club16 min walk - 1.4 km
Broadway at the Beach3 min drive - 3.6 km
Myrtle Beach Beaches4 min drive - 3.0 km
Myrtle Beach Boardwalk10 min drive - 6.8 km- Plantation Point Plaza19 min walk - 1.6 km
Getting around
- Myrtle Beach, SC (MYR-Myrtle Beach Intl.)19 min drive
Restaurants
- McDonald's18 min walk
- Circle K17 min walk
- Slim Chickens7 min drive
- Captain George's Seafood Restaurant3 min drive
- Dave & Buster's4 min drive
Frequently asked questions
Does Magnolia Place 4793-103 have a pool?
Yes, this property has an outdoor pool.
Is Magnolia Place 4793-103 pet-friendly?
No, pets are not allowed at this property.
What time is check-in at Magnolia Place 4793-103?
Check-in start time: 4:00 PM; check-in end time: 8:00 PM.
What time is check-out at Magnolia Place 4793-103?
Checkout is at 10:00 AM.
Where is Magnolia Place 4793-103 located?
Located in Central Myrtle Beach, this aparthotel is within 2 miles (3 km) of Myrtlewood Golf Club, Broadway at the Beach and Myrtle Beach Beaches. Legends In Concert and Ripley's Aquarium are also within 3 miles (5 km).
Have a question?
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.