
Search Hotels Near La Gaite Lyrique, Paris
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
23 Oct - 24 OctTomorrow
24 Oct - 25 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for La Gaite Lyrique hotels




1. Nestay Les Halles
Nestay Les HallesLes Halles, 0.7 km from La Gaite Lyrique
prachi
₹13,822
₹21,823 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




2. Nestay Sentier
Nestay Sentier0.2 km from La Gaite Lyrique
Garrett
₹10,499
₹17,436 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov




3. Beauquartier - Grands Boulevards
Beauquartier - Grands Boulevards0.7 km from La Gaite Lyrique
Alexandros
₹14,533
₹24,176 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov




4. Jills Hotel
Jills Hotel0.7 km from La Gaite Lyrique
Saraya
₹10,011
₹12,189 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




5. UNE AUTRE CHAMBRE
UNE AUTRE CHAMBRE0.3 km from La Gaite Lyrique
Vaishnavi
₹23,146
₹27,253 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




6. Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne
Hotel le 6 Tiquetonne0.4 km from La Gaite Lyrique
Hazel
₹21,928
₹25,919 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




7. Hôtel Le 123 Sébastopol - Astotel
Hôtel Le 123 Sébastopol - Astotel< 0.1 km from La Gaite Lyrique
Nadine
₹14,024
₹17,225 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




8. Local 101 Beaurepaire
Local 101 Beaurepaire0.8 km from La Gaite Lyrique
Renaud
₹11,303
₹13,610 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




9. Hôtel Vacances Bleues Provinces Opéra
Hôtel Vacances Bleues Provinces Opéra0.6 km from La Gaite Lyrique
PARISA
₹10,011
₹12,188 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




10. Hôtel Providence
Hôtel Providence0.4 km from La Gaite Lyrique
Dina
₹21,085
₹24,991 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




11. l'Echiquier Opéra Hotel Paris - MGallery Collection
l'Echiquier Opéra Hotel Paris - MGallery Collection0.6 km from La Gaite Lyrique
Jaime
₹19,963
₹23,752 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




12. Solly Hôtel Paris
Solly Hôtel Paris< 0.1 km from La Gaite Lyrique
Agu
₹20,021
₹23,821 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




13. Aparthotel Quartier Libre Marais
Aparthotel Quartier Libre Marais0.2 km from La Gaite Lyrique
Patrick
₹16,320
₹32,475 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct




14. Le Relais des Halles
Le Relais des HallesLes Halles, 0.5 km from La Gaite Lyrique
stephen
₹21,984
₹25,981 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




15. Le Grand Quartier
Le Grand Quartier0.7 km from La Gaite Lyrique
Ashwin
₹16,491
₹19,933 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




16. Hotel Taylor
Hotel Taylor0.5 km from La Gaite Lyrique
Brenda
₹13,928
₹16,497 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




17. Hôtel Amoi Paris
Hôtel Amoi Paris0.6 km from La Gaite Lyrique
Maria
₹14,102
₹17,310 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




18. Hotel du Sentier
Hotel du Sentier0.4 km from La Gaite Lyrique
George
₹23,091
₹27,199 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




19. Hôtel National Arts et Métiers
Hôtel National Arts et Métiers0.1 km from La Gaite Lyrique
Romain
₹27,054
₹31,558 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov




20. Dandy Hotel
Dandy HotelLes Halles, 0.6 km from La Gaite Lyrique
Lorraine
₹17,795
₹21,367 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to La Gaite Lyrique
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Nestay Les Halles | 9.8 Exceptional 115 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Nestay Sentier | 9.8 Exceptional 60 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Beauquartier - Grands Boulevards | 9.6 Exceptional 125 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Jills Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 48 reviews | View | |||||
![]() UNE AUTRE CHAMBRE | 9.8 Exceptional 62 reviews | View |
Top La Gaite Lyrique Hotel Reviews
Novotel Paris Les Halles
8/10 Good
"No limpiaban bien el cuarto ni la basura sacaban"
Villa Montmartre - Nouvellement rénovée
10/10 Excellent
"Worth the price and convenient location"
Les Patios du Marais
10/10 Excellent
"Je recommande belle endroit tel que sur les photos et très propre. Je vous conseille la chambre avec le patio, vous aurez la chance d’avoir le soleil naturel le matin."
Hotel de Roubaix
10/10 Excellent
"this is on a great location. Quirky art work. 4 lovely dogs that just lie on the stairs"
Hôtel National Arts et Métiers
8/10 Good
"Lovely hotel. Very easy check in with friendly staff. Fantastic location. Room was great and we had a beautiful balcony. The only negative was the bathroom, both shower fittings had aged and needed changed. Otherwise a good experience and would definitely return."
Aparthotel Quartier Libre Marais
8/10 Good
"A"
My Maison In Paris - Sentier
10/10 Excellent
"It was a great location on a quiet street. The place was clean and well appointed and convenient to restaurants and shops."
Hôtel Baudelaire Opéra
8/10 Good
"👍"
Hôtel Edgar & Achille
10/10 Excellent
"Baggage holding before check-in and after check-out was very handy"
Other attractions near La Gaite Lyrique
Porte Saint-Denis
8.6/10 (12 reviews)
You can find out about the history of Paris when you stop by Porte Saint-Denis. Discover the acclaimed theatre scene in this vibrant area or seek out the local tours.
National Conservatory of Arts and Crafts
After visiting National Conservatory of Arts and Crafts, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Paris. Discover the fascinating museums and churches in this vibrant area.
Arts et Metiers Museum
8.6/10 (8 reviews)
You can spend an afternoon browsing the exhibits at Arts et Metiers Museum during your travels in Paris. Visit the notable monuments and churches in this vibrant area.
Porte Saint-Martin
7.6/10 (8 reviews)
Find out about the history of Paris with a stop at Porte Saint-Martin. Discover the acclaimed art galleries in this vibrant area or seek out the local tours.
Musée de l'Évantail
You can spend time browsing the exhibits at Musée de l'Évantail during your travels in Paris. Visit the stunning cathedral and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Théâtre du Marais
You can enjoy a show at Théâtre du Marais during your trip to Paris. Visit the churches and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Renaissance Theatre
You can get tickets for a performance at Renaissance Theatre (Théâtre de la Renaissance) during your stay in Paris. While in this walkable area, you can enjoy the cafes.
Rue Tiquetonne
You can search for that perfect souvenir at Rue Tiquetonne during your visit to Paris. Visit the stunning cathedral and notable monuments in this vibrant area.




