
Search Hotels Near Esteban Dog Park, Phoenix
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Esteban Dog Park hotels

1. Drury Inn & Suites Phoenix Airport
Drury Inn & Suites Phoenix AirportSouth Mountain, 1.8 km from Esteban Dog Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,693 reviews)
The price is ₹11,318
₹12,797 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Homewood Suites by Hilton Phoenix Airport South
Homewood Suites by Hilton Phoenix Airport SouthSouth Mountain, 2.6 km from Esteban Dog Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (346 reviews)
The price is ₹18,191
₹20,569 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

3. Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Phoenix-Airport by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Phoenix-Airport by IHGSouth Mountain, 2 km from Esteban Dog Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,917 reviews)
The price is ₹9,607
₹10,863 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

4. Hilton Garden Inn Phoenix Airport
Hilton Garden Inn Phoenix AirportSouth Mountain, 1.9 km from Esteban Dog Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,006 reviews)
The price is ₹9,621
₹10,879 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

5. Home2 Suites by Hilton Phoenix Airport South
Home2 Suites by Hilton Phoenix Airport SouthSouth Mountain, 2.7 km from Esteban Dog Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (943 reviews)
The price is ₹9,282
₹10,825 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. GreenTree Inn & Suites Phoenix Sky Harbor
GreenTree Inn & Suites Phoenix Sky HarborSouth Mountain, 2.9 km from Esteban Dog Park
7.4 out of 10, Good, (2,273 reviews)
The price is ₹7,242
₹8,727 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

7. Extended Stay America Suites Phoenix Airport
Extended Stay America Suites Phoenix AirportSouth Mountain, 1.8 km from Esteban Dog Park
6.6 out of 10, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ₹8,132
₹9,193 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Drury Plaza Hotel Phoenix Tempe
Drury Plaza Hotel Phoenix Tempe8 km from Esteban Dog Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,747 reviews)
The price is ₹9,701
₹11,066 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Holiday Inn Express & Suites Phoenix - Airport North by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Phoenix - Airport North by IHGCamelback East, 6.7 km from Esteban Dog Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,439 reviews)
The price is ₹9,797
₹11,078 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

10. Sentral Sol Modern
Sentral Sol Modern8.8 km from Esteban Dog Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (641 reviews)
The price is ₹9,262
₹13,164 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

11. Hampton Inn & Suites Tempe/Phoenix Airport, AZ
Hampton Inn & Suites Tempe/Phoenix Airport, AZ3.8 km from Esteban Dog Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,196 reviews)
The price is ₹8,508
₹9,705 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

12. The Westin Tempe
The Westin Tempe6.8 km from Esteban Dog Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,131 reviews)
The price is ₹10,939
₹15,807 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

13. Home2 Suites by Hilton Phoenix Airport North, AZ
Home2 Suites by Hilton Phoenix Airport North, AZCamelback East, 6.8 km from Esteban Dog Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ₹9,629
₹10,887 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

14. Residence Inn Tempe Downtown/University
Residence Inn Tempe Downtown/University7.2 km from Esteban Dog Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is ₹14,458
₹16,492 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

15. Canopy by Hilton Tempe Downtown
Canopy by Hilton Tempe Downtown6.9 km from Esteban Dog Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ₹10,842
₹15,622 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. Marriott Phoenix Airport
Marriott Phoenix AirportCamelback East, 7.2 km from Esteban Dog Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹15,324
₹17,326 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

17. Residence Inn by Marriott Phoenix Airport
Residence Inn by Marriott Phoenix AirportCamelback East, 6.8 km from Esteban Dog Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,305 reviews)
The price is ₹8,472
₹9,579 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

18. AC Hotel Phoenix Tempe/Downtown
AC Hotel Phoenix Tempe/Downtown7.4 km from Esteban Dog Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₹10,577
₹12,065 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

19. Tempe Lofts
Tempe Lofts6.6 km from Esteban Dog Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (58 reviews)
The price is ₹10,459
₹28,577 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

20. Hyatt Regency Phoenix
Hyatt Regency PhoenixDowntown Phoenix, 8.3 km from Esteban Dog Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,818 reviews)
The price is ₹14,154
₹19,216 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Esteban Dog Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Drury Inn & Suites Phoenix Airport | 9.6 Exceptional 2,693 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Homewood Suites by Hilton Phoenix Airport South | 9.2 Wonderful 346 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Phoenix-Airport by IHG | 9.0 Wonderful 1,917 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hilton Garden Inn Phoenix Airport | 8.8 Excellent 1,006 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Home2 Suites by Hilton Phoenix Airport South | 8.8 Excellent 943 reviews | View |
Top Esteban Dog Park Hotel Reviews

Legacy Golf Resort
8/10 Good







































































