
Search Hotels Near Epstein Family Amphitheater, La Jolla
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Epstein Family Amphitheater hotels

1. Sheraton La Jolla Hotel
Sheraton La Jolla HotelLa Jolla Village, 1 km from Epstein Family Amphitheater
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,073 reviews)
The price is ₹20,792
₹23,900 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

2. Hyatt Regency La Jolla
Hyatt Regency La Jolla1.2 km from Epstein Family Amphitheater
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ₹20,181
₹26,705 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

3. Estancia La Jolla Hotel & Spa
Estancia La Jolla Hotel & SpaLa Jolla Farms, 1.2 km from Epstein Family Amphitheater
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (464 reviews)
The price is ₹29,414
₹39,390 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

4. Embassy Suites by Hilton San Diego La Jolla
Embassy Suites by Hilton San Diego La Jolla2.3 km from Epstein Family Amphitheater
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (2,120 reviews)
The price is ₹14,483
₹19,360 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

5. San Diego Marriott La Jolla
San Diego Marriott La Jolla1.8 km from Epstein Family Amphitheater
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (2,542 reviews)
The price is ₹17,571
₹20,210 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

6. Residence Inn by Marriott San Diego La Jolla
Residence Inn by Marriott San Diego La JollaLa Jolla Village, 1.1 km from Epstein Family Amphitheater
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ₹17,469
₹20,070 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

7. Hilton La Jolla Torrey Pines
Hilton La Jolla Torrey PinesTorrey Pines, 2.7 km from Epstein Family Amphitheater
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,007 reviews)
The price is ₹12,865
₹18,631 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

8. Pacific Terrace Hotel
Pacific Terrace Hotel9.2 km from Epstein Family Amphitheater
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,007 reviews)
The price is ₹22,866
₹26,283 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

9. Rancho Valencia Resort and Spa
Rancho Valencia Resort and Spa13.2 km from Epstein Family Amphitheater
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (149 reviews)
The price is ₹104,342
₹120,583 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Orli La Jolla
Orli La JollaVillage of La Jolla, 5.7 km from Epstein Family Amphitheater
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (100 reviews)
The price is ₹35,231
₹45,419 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

11. Del Mar Beach Hotel
Del Mar Beach Hotel9.8 km from Epstein Family Amphitheater
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,049 reviews)
The price is ₹21,709
₹27,896 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Tower23 Hotel
Tower23 Hotel9.4 km from Epstein Family Amphitheater
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₹29,337
₹33,135 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Fairmont Grand Del Mar
Fairmont Grand Del Mar7.4 km from Epstein Family Amphitheater
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹53,816
₹69,571 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Best Western Premier Hotel Del Mar
Best Western Premier Hotel Del Mar8.5 km from Epstein Family Amphitheater
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,219 reviews)
The price is ₹12,024
₹13,611 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

15. Inn By The Sea La Jolla
Inn By The Sea La JollaVillage of La Jolla, 5.5 km from Epstein Family Amphitheater
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,929 reviews)
The price is ₹18,810
₹21,621 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Hampton Inn San Diego-Kearny Mesa
Hampton Inn San Diego-Kearny Mesa9.8 km from Epstein Family Amphitheater
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,008 reviews)
The price is ₹10,842
₹12,442 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

17. Boardwalk Hotel: Bikes, Boards & Beach Gear Included
Boardwalk Hotel: Bikes, Boards & Beach Gear Included10.9 km from Epstein Family Amphitheater
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (477 reviews)
The price is ₹14,527
₹16,379 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

18. Ocean Park Inn
Ocean Park Inn9.6 km from Epstein Family Amphitheater
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₹22,201
₹25,518 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

19. The Wayfarer San Diego
The Wayfarer San Diego10.1 km from Epstein Family Amphitheater
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,965 reviews)
The price is ₹16,737
₹19,239 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

20. Pantai Inn
Pantai InnVillage of La Jolla, 5.2 km from Epstein Family Amphitheater
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹35,803
₹43,044 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Epstein Family Amphitheater
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Sheraton La Jolla Hotel | 9.0 Wonderful 1,073 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hyatt Regency La Jolla | 9.0 Wonderful 1,004 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Estancia La Jolla Hotel & Spa | 9.0 Wonderful 464 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Embassy Suites by Hilton San Diego La Jolla | 8.8 Excellent 2,120 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() San Diego Marriott La Jolla | 8.6 Excellent 2,542 reviews | View |
Top Epstein Family Amphitheater Hotel Reviews

San Diego Marriott La Jolla
10/10 Excellent










































































