
Search Hotels Near Embassy of the Slovak Republic, Bangkok
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Embassy of the Slovak Republic hotels

1. Grand Nikko Bangkok Sathorn
Grand Nikko Bangkok Sathorn0.7 km from Embassy of the Slovak Republic
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (35 reviews)
The price is ₹13,409
₹15,783 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

2. Dusit Thani Bangkok
Dusit Thani BangkokSala Daeng, 0.6 km from Embassy of the Slovak Republic
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (508 reviews)
The price is ₹35,926
₹42,285 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

3. COMO Metropolitan Bangkok
COMO Metropolitan Bangkok0.2 km from Embassy of the Slovak Republic
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₹20,240
₹23,823 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

4. Norma Hotel Sathorn
Norma Hotel Sathorn0.5 km from Embassy of the Slovak Republic
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is ₹5,466
₹6,030 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

5. Amanta Hotel & Residence Sathorn
Amanta Hotel & Residence Sathorn0.6 km from Embassy of the Slovak Republic
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (64 reviews)
The price is ₹7,522
₹8,986 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

6. The Ritz-Carlton, Bangkok
The Ritz-Carlton, Bangkok0.8 km from Embassy of the Slovak Republic
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (136 reviews)
The price is ₹36,702
₹43,198 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Banyan Tree Bangkok
Banyan Tree Bangkok0.2 km from Embassy of the Slovak Republic
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,050 reviews)
The price is ₹18,589
₹21,880 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

8. ibis Styles Bangkok Silom
ibis Styles Bangkok SilomSala Daeng, 0.9 km from Embassy of the Slovak Republic
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₹6,239
₹7,344 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

9. The Sukhothai Bangkok
The Sukhothai Bangkok0.1 km from Embassy of the Slovak Republic
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹20,775
₹29,469 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. Sathorn Vista, Bangkok - Marriott Executive Apartments
Sathorn Vista, Bangkok - Marriott Executive Apartments0.5 km from Embassy of the Slovak Republic
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (704 reviews)
The price is ₹11,807
₹13,897 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

11. Urban House
Urban HouseSala Daeng, 0.5 km from Embassy of the Slovak Republic
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (93 reviews)
The price is ₹4,414
₹5,263 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

12. Crowne Plaza Bangkok Lumpini Park by IHG
Crowne Plaza Bangkok Lumpini Park by IHGSala Daeng, 0.9 km from Embassy of the Slovak Republic
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹12,473
₹14,681 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

13. Grande Centre Point Lumphini Bangkok
Grande Centre Point Lumphini Bangkok0.7 km from Embassy of the Slovak Republic
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (437 reviews)
The price is ₹14,151
₹16,873 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

14. Ascott Embassy Sathorn Bangkok
Ascott Embassy Sathorn Bangkok0.6 km from Embassy of the Slovak Republic
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (430 reviews)
The price is ₹10,163
₹11,962 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

16. The Cotton Saladaeng Hotel
The Cotton Saladaeng HotelSala Daeng, 0.2 km from Embassy of the Slovak Republic
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (736 reviews)
The price is ₹5,085
₹6,063 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

17. Parvena Hotel
Parvena Hotel0.8 km from Embassy of the Slovak Republic
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (27 reviews)
The price is ₹2,579
₹3,036 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

18. Passa Hotel Bangkok
Passa Hotel BangkokSala Daeng, 0.6 km from Embassy of the Slovak Republic
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (165 reviews)
The price is ₹8,794
₹10,350 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

19. U Sathorn Bangkok
U Sathorn Bangkok0.8 km from Embassy of the Slovak Republic
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹9,570
₹11,411 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

20. Nishitetsu Hotel Croom Bangkok Silom
Nishitetsu Hotel Croom Bangkok SilomSala Daeng, 1 km from Embassy of the Slovak Republic
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (277 reviews)
The price is ₹7,897
₹9,294 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Embassy of the Slovak Republic
![]() Grand Nikko Bangkok Sathorn0.7 km from Embassy of the Slovak Republic | ![]() Dusit Thani BangkokSala Daeng, 0.6 km from Embassy of the Slovak Republic | ![]() COMO Metropolitan Bangkok0.2 km from Embassy of the Slovak Republic | ![]() Norma Hotel Sathorn0.5 km from Embassy of the Slovak Republic | ![]() Amanta Hotel & Residence Sathorn0.6 km from Embassy of the Slovak Republic |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.8 Exceptional 35 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 508 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 8 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 64 reviews |
The price is ₹13,409 ₹15,783 total includes taxes & fees 14 Nov - 15 Nov | The price is ₹35,926 ₹42,285 total includes taxes & fees 29 Nov - 30 Nov | The price is ₹20,240 ₹23,823 total includes taxes & fees 14 Nov - 15 Nov | The price is ₹5,466 ₹6,030 total includes taxes & fees 1 Dec - 2 Dec | The price is ₹7,522 ₹8,986 total includes taxes & fees 30 Nov - 1 Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Embassy of the Slovak Republic Hotel Reviews

Asia Hotel Bangkok
8/10 Good




































































