
Search Hotels Near Bucaleon Palace, Istanbul
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Bucaleon Palace hotels

1. Mövenpick Hotel Istanbul Marmara Sea
Mövenpick Hotel Istanbul Marmara SeaZeytinburnu, 2.2 km from Bucaleon Palace
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (355 reviews)
The price is ₹12,505
₹13,881 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

2. Queen Seagull Boutique Hotel
Queen Seagull Boutique HotelFatih, 0.3 km from Bucaleon Palace
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is ₹7,120
₹7,954 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

3. Hampton by Hilton Istanbul Zeytinburnu
Hampton by Hilton Istanbul ZeytinburnuZeytinburnu, 1 km from Bucaleon Palace
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹7,625
₹8,464 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

4. Lunet Old City Hotel
Lunet Old City Hotel2.3 km from Bucaleon Palace
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (59 reviews)
The price is ₹7,187
₹7,978 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

5. Ottoman's Life Hotel Deluxe
Ottoman's Life Hotel Deluxe2.2 km from Bucaleon Palace
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ₹7,913
₹8,869 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

6. Ramada by Wyndham Istanbul Old City
Ramada by Wyndham Istanbul Old City2.1 km from Bucaleon Palace
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (720 reviews)
The price is ₹5,175
₹5,744 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. City Hotel İstanbul
City Hotel İstanbul2.4 km from Bucaleon Palace
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (9 reviews)
The price is ₹4,281
₹4,810 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

9. The Park Hotel
The Park Hotel2.2 km from Bucaleon Palace
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (11 reviews)
The price is ₹6,658
₹8,978 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

10. Grand Iska Hotel
Grand Iska Hotel2.1 km from Bucaleon Palace
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (15 reviews)
The price is ₹5,777
₹6,413 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Four Seven Hotel
Four Seven Hotel2.4 km from Bucaleon Palace
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (87 reviews)
The price is ₹7,245
₹8,042 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

12. Avcı Palace Hotel
Avcı Palace Hotel2.1 km from Bucaleon Palace
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (15 reviews)
The price is ₹8,843
₹9,900 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

13. Hampton By Hilton Istanbul Old City
Hampton By Hilton Istanbul Old City2.2 km from Bucaleon Palace
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (409 reviews)
The price is ₹8,455
₹9,386 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

14. The Charm Hotel - Old City
The Charm Hotel - Old City2.3 km from Bucaleon Palace
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (71 reviews)
The price is ₹5,449
₹6,048 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

15. BELLEZZA HOTEL
BELLEZZA HOTEL2.1 km from Bucaleon Palace
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (35 reviews)
The price is ₹4,860
₹5,394 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

16. Alklas Hotel
Alklas Hotel2.1 km from Bucaleon Palace
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (62 reviews)
The price is ₹4,049
₹4,533 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

17. Grand Hilarium Hotel
Grand Hilarium HotelFatih, 2.4 km from Bucaleon Palace
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (6 reviews)
The price is ₹6,145
₹6,821 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

18. Avlonya Hotel
Avlonya Hotel2.1 km from Bucaleon Palace
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (32 reviews)
The price is ₹4,228
₹4,768 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

19. Istanbul Midpoint Hotel
Istanbul Midpoint Hotel2.4 km from Bucaleon Palace
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (73 reviews)
The price is ₹6,952
₹7,783 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

20. Paleria Hotel
Paleria HotelFatih, 2.3 km from Bucaleon Palace
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (6 reviews)
The price is ₹10,107
₹11,219 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Bucaleon Palace Hotel Reviews

Ottoman's Life Hotel Deluxe
10/10 Excellent




































































