
Search Hotels Near Cevre Tiyatrosu, Istanbul
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
13 Oct - 14 OctTomorrow
14 Oct - 15 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Cevre Tiyatrosu hotels




1. Avcı Palace Hotel
Avcı Palace Hotel1.6 km from Cevre Tiyatrosu
Kristin
₹7,392
₹8,338 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov




2. New Inn Hotel Old Town
New Inn Hotel Old TownFatih, 1.5 km from Cevre Tiyatrosu
Sabah
₹6,911
₹7,756 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov




3. Queen Seagull Boutique Hotel
Queen Seagull Boutique HotelFatih, 1.4 km from Cevre Tiyatrosu
Nayef
₹7,113
₹7,954 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




4. Lunet Old City Hotel
Lunet Old City Hotel1.9 km from Cevre Tiyatrosu
Anusha
₹7,799
₹8,657 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




5. Hampton by Hilton Istanbul Zeytinburnu
Hampton by Hilton Istanbul ZeytinburnuZeytinburnu, 1.7 km from Cevre Tiyatrosu
Waseem
₹7,839
₹8,702 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




6. Hanna Hotel
Hanna Hotel1.4 km from Cevre Tiyatrosu
MUHAMMAD
₹8,160
₹9,203 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




7. Grand Iska Hotel
Grand Iska Hotel1.7 km from Cevre Tiyatrosu
Toshihiro
₹5,833
₹6,475 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




8. Ramada by Wyndham Istanbul Old City
Ramada by Wyndham Istanbul Old City1.1 km from Cevre Tiyatrosu
Duncan
₹6,065
₹6,732 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




9. Neo Konak
Neo Konak1.9 km from Cevre Tiyatrosu
Abdelkarim
₹4,049
₹4,528 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct




10. Ottoman's Life Hotel Deluxe
Ottoman's Life Hotel Deluxe1.2 km from Cevre Tiyatrosu
OSAMA
₹8,736
₹9,697 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




11. The Park Hotel
The Park Hotel1.5 km from Cevre Tiyatrosu
Khalid
₹6,723
₹9,065 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




12. Alklas Hotel
Alklas Hotel1.5 km from Cevre Tiyatrosu
Hammedi
₹3,938
₹4,430 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov




13. Eresin Hotels Topkapi
Eresin Hotels Topkapi1.4 km from Cevre Tiyatrosu
₹5,336
₹5,995 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




14. Hamitbey Hotel
Hamitbey Hotel1.8 km from Cevre Tiyatrosu
Monwara
₹6,270
₹6,960 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




15. Hampton By Hilton Istanbul Old City
Hampton By Hilton Istanbul Old City1.6 km from Cevre Tiyatrosu
samir
₹8,686
₹9,642 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




16. BELLEZZA HOTEL
BELLEZZA HOTEL1.7 km from Cevre Tiyatrosu
Engin
₹5,112
₹5,675 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct




17. The Charm Hotel - Old City
The Charm Hotel - Old City1.9 km from Cevre Tiyatrosu
maree
₹5,474
₹6,076 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




18. Eresin Hotels Express
Eresin Hotels Express1.4 km from Cevre Tiyatrosu
Özcan
₹3,290
₹3,716 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




19. Avlonya Hotel
Avlonya Hotel1.6 km from Cevre Tiyatrosu
Ali
₹4,445
₹4,988 total
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




20. Dosso Dossi Hotels Yenikapı
Dosso Dossi Hotels Yenikapı1.8 km from Cevre Tiyatrosu
Fatima J Ismail
₹6,377
₹7,192 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov
Top Cevre Tiyatrosu Hotel Reviews
Other attractions near Cevre Tiyatrosu
Hadim Ibrahim Pasa Cami
Enjoy an outing to Hadim Ibrahim Pasa Cami during your stay in Istanbul. Add the area's notable monuments or shops to your travel plans.
Silivrikapi Mevlana Cultural Center
Enjoy an outing to Silivrikapi Mevlana Cultural Center during your stay in Istanbul. Discover the area's fascinating museums and notable monuments.
Agios Minas Church
After visiting Agios Minas Church, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Istanbul. Discover the area's fascinating museums and shops.
Hekimoglu Ali Pasa Mosque
Hekimoglu Ali Pasa Mosque is just one of the places to see in Istanbul, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Stroll along the area's seaside or experience its acclaimed art galleries.
Silivrikapi Ice Rink
You can take time to visit Silivrikapi Ice Rink during your travels to Istanbul. Discover the area's fascinating museums and shops.
Haseki Sultan Cami
Haseki Sultan Cami is just one of the places to see in Istanbul, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Discover the area's acclaimed art galleries and notable monuments.
Zubeyde Hanim Kultur Merkezi
Enjoy an outing to Zubeyde Hanim Kultur Merkezi during your stay in Istanbul. Add the area's shops or notable monuments to your travel plans.
Church of St. Mary of the Spring
Learn about the local history of Istanbul with a stop at Church of St. Mary of the Spring. Stroll along the beaches or visit the monuments while you're in the area.