
Search Hotels in Xuân Tảo, Hanoi
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Xuân Tảo hotels

1. Shilla Monogram Hanoi Westlake Hotel
Shilla Monogram Hanoi Westlake HotelXuân Tảo
The price is ₹20,207
₹22,915 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

2. Westlake Lion Boutique Hotel & Spa
Westlake Lion Boutique Hotel & SpaTay Ho, 2 km from Xuân Tảo
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is ₹3,008
₹3,411 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

3. L7 WEST LAKE HANOI By LOTTE HOTELS
L7 WEST LAKE HANOI By LOTTE HOTELS2.4 km from Xuân Tảo
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (472 reviews)
The price is ₹11,984
₹13,874 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

4. Dusit Le Palais Tu Hoa Hanoi
Dusit Le Palais Tu Hoa Hanoi3 km from Xuân Tảo
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (77 reviews)
The price is ₹9,431
₹10,695 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

5. Lotte Hotel Hanoi
Lotte Hotel Hanoi3.8 km from Xuân Tảo
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is ₹14,726
₹16,699 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. The Hanoi Club Hotel & Residences
The Hanoi Club Hotel & Residences4.3 km from Xuân Tảo
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (655 reviews)
The price is ₹6,464
₹7,471 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

7. InterContinental Hanoi Westlake by IHG
InterContinental Hanoi Westlake by IHGQuảng An, 3.7 km from Xuân Tảo
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹13,862
₹15,719 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

8. Hanoi Daewoo Hotel
Hanoi Daewoo Hotel4 km from Xuân Tảo
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₹8,376
₹9,498 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

9. Sheraton Hanoi West
Sheraton Hanoi WestMỹ Đình, 4.9 km from Xuân Tảo
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (309 reviews)
The price is ₹11,757
₹13,332 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

10. SUPER HOTEL HANOI
SUPER HOTEL HANOI3.7 km from Xuân Tảo
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (61 reviews)
The price is ₹6,630
₹7,589 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

11. Fortuna Hanoi Hotel
Fortuna Hanoi Hotel5.1 km from Xuân Tảo
7.8 out of 10, Good, (699 reviews)
The price is ₹6,871
₹7,850 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Hotel du Parc Hanoi
Hotel du Parc Hanoi4.9 km from Xuân Tảo
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₹9,855
₹11,275 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

13. Grand K Hotel Suites Hanoi
Grand K Hotel Suites HanoiCau Giay, 4.3 km from Xuân Tảo
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (249 reviews)
The price is ₹7,695
₹8,726 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

14. The Hanoi Signature Hotel
The Hanoi Signature HotelOld Quarter, 6.4 km from Xuân Tảo
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (4,630 reviews)
The price is ₹6,415
₹7,275 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

15. Pan Pacific Hanoi
Pan Pacific HanoiTrúc Bạch, 4.7 km from Xuân Tảo
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (991 reviews)
The price is ₹12,210
₹13,846 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. L’HÔTEL du LAC Hanoi
L’HÔTEL du LAC HanoiHang Trong, 6.6 km from Xuân Tảo
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,345 reviews)
The price is ₹8,726
₹9,957 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

17. Royal Signature Hotel Hanoi
Royal Signature Hotel HanoiHang Trong, 6.5 km from Xuân Tảo
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,188 reviews)
The price is ₹4,811
₹5,456 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

18. Grandiose Hotel & Spa
Grandiose Hotel & Spa3.6 km from Xuân Tảo
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (293 reviews)
The price is ₹6,514
₹7,387 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

19. Pullman Hanoi Hotel
Pullman Hanoi Hotel5 km from Xuân Tảo
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (476 reviews)
The price is ₹9,525
₹10,801 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. InterContinental Hanoi Landmark72 by IHG
InterContinental Hanoi Landmark72 by IHG5.3 km from Xuân Tảo
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (746 reviews)
The price is ₹13,292
₹15,073 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Where to stay in Xuân Tảo
Find the best Xuân Tảo areas for the activities you enjoy most.

Old Quarter
Old Quarter is beloved for its panoramic lake views. Take some time to explore sights in the area like Hoan Kiem Lake and Hang Gai Street.

French Quarter
The ample dining options and fantastic lake views are top of the list for many visitors to French Quarter. A stop by Hoan Kiem Lake or Lý Thái Tổ Monument might round out your trip.

Hoan Kiem
The historic centre of Hanoi, this maze of streets offers the city’s most traditional food, best souvenir shopping and lively nighttime entertainment.

Hang Trong
If you're spending some time in Hang Trong, Hoan Kiem Lake and Hang Gai Street are top sights worth seeing.

Tay Ho
Escape the city and relax on the shores of Hanoi’s biggest lake. Enjoy local delicacies, gardens, historic sights, Buddhist temples and other attractions.
























































































