
Search Hotels Near Vichaiyut Hospital, Bangkok
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Vichaiyut Hospital hotels

1. Eastin Grand Hotel Phayathai
Eastin Grand Hotel Phayathai2.7 km from Vichaiyut Hospital
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,431 reviews)
The price is ₹13,691
₹16,354 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

2. Bangkok Voyage Boutique BTS Ari
Bangkok Voyage Boutique BTS Ari1.1 km from Vichaiyut Hospital
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (74 reviews)
The price is ₹5,240
₹6,168 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. The Quarter Saphan Khwai by UHG
The Quarter Saphan Khwai by UHG1.5 km from Vichaiyut Hospital
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (109 reviews)
The price is ₹3,752
₹4,040 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. Boutique Poo-Yai Lee
Boutique Poo-Yai Lee2.8 km from Vichaiyut Hospital
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (183 reviews)
The price is ₹3,109
₹3,660 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

5. The LOCAL Ari - Hostel
The LOCAL Ari - Hostel0.8 km from Vichaiyut Hospital
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is ₹2,307
₹2,716 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

6. Castle Black Bangkok - Hostel
Castle Black Bangkok - HostelThanon Phaya Thai, 2.6 km from Vichaiyut Hospital
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (18 reviews)
The price is ₹2,782
₹3,275 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

7. Livable Hotel Bangkok
Livable Hotel BangkokThanon Phaya Thai, 2.4 km from Vichaiyut Hospital
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (98 reviews)
The price is ₹4,352
₹5,122 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. Kloem Hostel - Adults Only
Kloem Hostel - Adults Only2.6 km from Vichaiyut Hospital
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (18 reviews)
The price is ₹3,058
₹3,599 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

9. Pullman Bangkok King Power
Pullman Bangkok King PowerThanon Phaya Thai, 2.2 km from Vichaiyut Hospital
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹10,164
₹11,963 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. The Sukosol
The SukosolThanon Phaya Thai, 2.5 km from Vichaiyut Hospital
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₹6,530
₹7,975 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

11. Sukhon Hotel
Sukhon HotelThanon Phaya Thai, 2.7 km from Vichaiyut Hospital
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (156 reviews)
The price is ₹6,735
₹7,928 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

12. Anajak Bangkok Hotel
Anajak Bangkok HotelThanon Phaya Thai, 2.7 km from Vichaiyut Hospital
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₹7,551
₹8,887 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

13. The Quarter Ari by UHG
The Quarter Ari by UHG1.5 km from Vichaiyut Hospital
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (516 reviews)
The price is ₹6,358
₹7,581 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

14. Noursabah Bed Bangkok
Noursabah Bed Bangkok2.8 km from Vichaiyut Hospital
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (76 reviews)
The price is ₹3,486
₹4,104 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

15. Best Western Chatuchak
Best Western Chatuchak2.4 km from Vichaiyut Hospital
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (122 reviews)
The price is ₹4,659
₹5,486 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

16. Hotel Tranz
Hotel TranzThanon Phaya Thai, 2.6 km from Vichaiyut Hospital
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (606 reviews)
The price is ₹7,061
₹8,435 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

17. Bangkok Patio BTS Sanam Pao
Bangkok Patio BTS Sanam Pao1.1 km from Vichaiyut Hospital
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (523 reviews)
The price is ₹4,126
₹4,920 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. Craftsman Bangkok
Craftsman Bangkok1.5 km from Vichaiyut Hospital
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (282 reviews)
The price is ₹4,686
₹5,597 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

19. Le Tada Parkview Hotel
Le Tada Parkview HotelThanon Phaya Thai, 2.3 km from Vichaiyut Hospital
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (265 reviews)
The price is ₹3,532
₹4,212 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. QUEENSLAND HOTEL BANGKOK
QUEENSLAND HOTEL BANGKOKThanon Phaya Thai, 2.7 km from Vichaiyut Hospital
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (221 reviews)
The price is ₹5,516
₹6,589 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Vichaiyut Hospital
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Eastin Grand Hotel Phayathai | 9.6 Exceptional 1,431 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Bangkok Voyage Boutique BTS Ari | 9.6 Exceptional 74 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Quarter Saphan Khwai by UHG | 9.2 Wonderful 109 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Boutique Poo-Yai Lee | 9.4 Exceptional 183 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The LOCAL Ari - Hostel | 9.6 Exceptional 7 reviews | View |
Top Vichaiyut Hospital Hotel Reviews

Eastin Grand Hotel Phayathai
10/10 Excellent








































































