
Search Hotels Near Teatro Ventaglio Nazionale, Milan
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
16 Oct - 17 OctTomorrow
17 Oct - 18 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Teatro Ventaglio Nazionale hotels




1. Be mate Citylife
Be mate Citylife0.7 km from Teatro Ventaglio Nazionale
Jingyi
₹9,721
₹12,713 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




2. Lancaster Hotel
Lancaster Hotel1.4 km from Teatro Ventaglio Nazionale
Kevin
₹13,935
₹16,817 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




3. Savona 18 Suites – Member of Preferred Hotels & Resorts
Savona 18 Suites – Member of Preferred Hotels & ResortsPorta Genova, 1.7 km from Teatro Ventaglio Nazionale
Ebba
₹18,466
₹22,439 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




4. Italianway - Eschilo 5
Italianway - Eschilo 50.9 km from Teatro Ventaglio Nazionale
Charles Drew
₹5,744
₹20,352 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




5. NH Collection Milano City Life
NH Collection Milano City Life1.7 km from Teatro Ventaglio Nazionale
Shahram
₹17,088
₹20,923 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




6. Ariosto Living
Ariosto LivingMilan Centre, 1 km from Teatro Ventaglio Nazionale
Amy Jane
₹17,994
₹25,336 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




7. Milan Retreats Cadorna
Milan Retreats CadornaCentro Storico, 1.7 km from Teatro Ventaglio Nazionale
Yuzmely
₹8,892
₹16,905 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




8. c-hotels Rubens
c-hotels Rubens0.9 km from Teatro Ventaglio Nazionale
Francesco
₹9,118
₹12,156 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




9. Melia Milano
Melia Milano1.5 km from Teatro Ventaglio Nazionale
Sarah
₹19,636
₹24,151 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




10. Antica Locanda Leonardo
Antica Locanda LeonardoMagenta, 1.2 km from Teatro Ventaglio Nazionale
Preet
₹13,952
₹16,840 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




11. Daplace - Corso Sempione Suites
Daplace - Corso Sempione Suites1.7 km from Teatro Ventaglio Nazionale
₹7,921
₹10,738 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




12. B&B Hotel Milano Sant'Ambrogio
B&B Hotel Milano Sant'Ambrogio1.3 km from Teatro Ventaglio Nazionale
Yvonne
₹11,721
₹14,385 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




13. Milan Marriott Hotel
Milan Marriott Hotel0.7 km from Teatro Ventaglio Nazionale
Louis
₹18,848
₹22,860 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




14. Italianway Comfort - Vincenzo Monti 29 B
Italianway Comfort - Vincenzo Monti 29 BMagenta, 1.3 km from Teatro Ventaglio Nazionale
Tiffany
₹13,469
₹28,352 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




15. Cadorna Luxury Hotel
Cadorna Luxury HotelMagenta, 1.5 km from Teatro Ventaglio Nazionale
Soroush
₹12,677
₹14,585 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




16. Hotel Capitol
Hotel Capitol0.3 km from Teatro Ventaglio Nazionale
renato
₹15,484
₹19,164 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




17. Hotel Tiziano
Hotel Tiziano0.5 km from Teatro Ventaglio Nazionale
Robert
₹12,526
₹15,905 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




18. Aiello Hotels - CityLife Apartments
Aiello Hotels - CityLife ApartmentsSan Siro, 0.8 km from Teatro Ventaglio Nazionale
Kevin
₹12,469
₹15,741 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




19. Hotel Fioralba
Hotel Fioralba1.3 km from Teatro Ventaglio Nazionale
michele
₹7,260
₹8,839 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




20. Hotel Oro Blu
Hotel Oro Blu1.7 km from Teatro Ventaglio Nazionale
Rodrigo
₹8,041
₹10,971 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct
Top Teatro Ventaglio Nazionale Hotel Reviews
ibis Milano Centro
8/10 Good
"Muy bueno en general....si hac falta un note de Agua aunque se menciona que puede tomar directamente del lavamanos ...pero en general bien.... ubicación buena para la central y otras estaciones"
Hotel Berna
10/10 Excellent
"An absolute gem of a hotel, location for arrival and departure from Milano, is perfect. Services, accommodations, staff friendliness and professionalism. Excellent"
Hotel Metro
10/10 Excellent
"Amazing!"
Ariosto Living
10/10 Excellent
"Muy buen lugar para estar en Milan de seguro regreso solo sugiero al personal ser un poco más empaticos, con los huéspedes"
B&B Hotel Milano Sant'Ambrogio
8/10 Good
"Nice quiet hotel. Good staff. Easy to walk lots of places, but if you want to be in the center it is a longer walk"
Miu Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Convenient for a shor stay"
Melia Milano
10/10 Excellent
"Great hotel, delicious breakfast, clean lonely rooms. Staff nice especially Yennifer who was so gracious and kind"
Panizza
10/10 Excellent
"Clean quiet nice breakfast , close enough to centre but not to close. Parking expensive if you can find( €40 overnight )"
Mokinba Hotels Sant'Ambroeus
8/10 Good
"Well located Breakfast could be better"
Other attractions near Teatro Ventaglio Nazionale
Teatro Nazionale CheBanca!
You can enjoy a show at Teatro Nazionale CheBanca! during your stay in Milan.
Corso Vercelli
During your trip to Milan, you can search for that perfect souvenir at Corso Vercelli. You'll find more to see and do in this walkable area.
Teatro Smeraldo
10.0/10 (1 review)
Enjoy a show at Teatro Smeraldo, a theatre with a story to tell in Milan. Experience the area's fascinating museums and acclaimed art galleries.
Guido Vergani Park
After visiting Guido Vergani Park, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Milan.
Fondazione Franco Albini
You can spend time studying the exhibits at Fondazione Franco Albini during your trip to Milan.
Casa Laugier
Find out about the history of Milan when you spend time at Casa Laugier. Add the area's shops or stunning cathedral to your travel plans.
Chiesa Ellenica Ortodossa
Chiesa Ellenica Ortodossa is just one of the places to see in Milan, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Experience the area's fascinating museums and acclaimed art galleries.