
Search Hotels Near Pont Notre-Dame, Paris
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
12 Oct - 13 OctTomorrow
13 Oct - 14 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Pont Notre-Dame hotels




1. Hotel d'Aubusson
Hotel d'Aubusson0.7 km from Pont Notre-Dame
Chien-Lin
₹67,945
₹77,275 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




2. HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - Centre Pompidou Museum
HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - Centre Pompidou Museum0.8 km from Pont Notre-Dame
Amit
₹68,083
₹74,892 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




3. Hôtel des Orfèvres
Hôtel des OrfèvresSaint-Germain-l'Auxerrois, 0.4 km from Pont Notre-Dame
Jacob
₹20,389
₹24,260 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




4. Hotel College De France
Hotel College De FranceSorbonne, 0.7 km from Pont Notre-Dame
Gordon
₹22,017
₹25,417 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




5. Hotel Prince De Conti
Hotel Prince De Conti0.7 km from Pont Notre-Dame
moises eduardo
₹27,507
₹32,089 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




6. Hôtel Aubépine
Hôtel Aubépine0.8 km from Pont Notre-Dame
Samantha
₹47,983
₹54,612 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




7. Hotel Le Grand Mazarin
Hotel Le Grand Mazarin0.5 km from Pont Notre-Dame
Debbie
₹59,637
₹68,137 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




8. Roi de Sicile Rivoli
Roi de Sicile Rivoli0.7 km from Pont Notre-Dame
Baharak
₹29,312
₹34,075 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




9. Hôtel Pilgrim
Hôtel Pilgrim0.8 km from Pont Notre-Dame
charles
₹21,365
₹25,332 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




10. Relais Hotel Du Vieux Paris
Relais Hotel Du Vieux Paris0.4 km from Pont Notre-Dame
Bruce
₹19,488
₹23,268 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




11. Hotel Dame des Arts
Hotel Dame des Arts0.5 km from Pont Notre-Dame
LESLEY
₹29,764
₹34,572 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




12. Hôtel La Lanterne & Spa By Timhotel
Hôtel La Lanterne & Spa By Timhotel0.8 km from Pont Notre-Dame
Maria Fernanda
₹23,542
₹27,727 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




13. Hotel Residence Henri IV
Hotel Residence Henri IV0.9 km from Pont Notre-Dame
William
₹27,139
₹31,684 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




14. Hôtel Victoire & Germain
Hôtel Victoire & Germain0.8 km from Pont Notre-Dame
Faye
₹25,088
₹29,428 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




15. Maison Colbert, member of Meliá Collection Notre-Dame
Maison Colbert, member of Meliá Collection Notre-DameSorbonne, 0.5 km from Pont Notre-Dame
Cary
₹54,275
₹62,238 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




16. Hôtel Bourg Tibourg - Paris Marais
Hôtel Bourg Tibourg - Paris Marais0.6 km from Pont Notre-Dame
Christy
₹31,313
₹36,276 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




17. 9Confidentiel
9Confidentiel0.6 km from Pont Notre-Dame
ronald
₹27,925
₹32,548 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




18. Hotel du Jeu de Paume
Hotel du Jeu de Paume0.7 km from Pont Notre-Dame
Paul
₹35,854
₹41,271 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




19. Grand Hôtel de L'Univers
Grand Hôtel de L'Univers0.8 km from Pont Notre-Dame
James
₹15,957
₹18,751 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




20. Le Relais des Halles
Le Relais des HallesLes Halles, 0.8 km from Pont Notre-Dame
Michael
₹29,307
₹34,068 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to Pont Notre-Dame
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel d'Aubusson | 9.8 Exceptional 743 reviews | View | |||||
![]() HIGHSTAY - Luxury Serviced Apartments - Centre Pompidou Museum | 10.0 Exceptional 19 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hôtel des Orfèvres | 9.6 Exceptional 112 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel College De France | 9.6 Exceptional 428 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Prince De Conti | 9.6 Exceptional 27 reviews | View |
Top Pont Notre-Dame Hotel Reviews
Select Hotel - Rive Gauche
10/10 Excellent
"WONDERFUL! The staff, the location, clean etc"
Hotel Korner Chatelet
8/10 Good
"Basic room but very clean and housekeeping service was offered daily. The staff was very friendly, helpful and kind. Location was excellent! Close to attractions, restaurants and shopping nearby. Would definitely return to this property!"
Hotel Dame des Arts
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent hotel. Great location, very accessible and the views from the rooftop terrace are amazing."
French Theory
10/10 Excellent
"This was about my 4th stay here. I like this place and consider it a little hidden gem of sorts. It is not fancy, but it is real good. The people are nice, the rooms are nice- not huge, but I love the modernish decor. The location is also great. Right by Place de la Sorbonne, I will return."
Les Jardins du Marais
10/10 Excellent
"I was very happy with my stay. The hotel is made up of several buildings, I stayed in the “Eiffel” building. It seemed there were likely differences in the rooms between buildings. Everything was clean and professional. The staff were all helpful and nice. There’s a bar and restaurant as well as several other amenities I didn’t try myself but it was nice that they were there. The shower was a bit small. Really it was a bathtub made into a shower. It wasn’t too bad but might be hard to navigate. Overall the important stuff was all very easy and pleasurable."
Hotel Europe Saint Severin Paris
10/10 Excellent
"It was in a good location. Within walking distance to most of the major sites to visit. Also easy access to public transportation. Good restaurants around."
Hotel de Roubaix
10/10 Excellent
"We had a"
citizenM Paris Gare de Lyon
10/10 Excellent
"Amazing"
Citadines Saint-Germain-des-Prés Paris
10/10 Excellent
"Absolutely loved this hotel and the amenities. While we wanted to eat out for dinner every night we have 2 toddlers so that wasn’t always feasible, so having all the utensils/plates/etc. was so helpful. The staff even had a goody bag for my girls and that was so kind! The view we had of the seine was beautiful and I’d absolutely recommend this hotel to anyone!"
Other attractions near Pont Notre-Dame

Pont au Change
You can learn about the history of Paris with a stop at Pont au Change. Discover the acclaimed theatre scene in this vibrant area or seek out the local tours.

Conciergerie
Learn about the local history of Paris when you spend time at Conciergerie. Discover the fascinating museums and churches in this vibrant area.
Photo by Lara Saade
Palais de Justice
9.4/10 (3 reviews)
Palais de Justice is just one of the places to see in Paris, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Make time for the stunning cathedral and local tours in this vibrant area.

Île de la Cité
10.0/10 (2 reviews)
One of two islands within Paris, the Île de la Cité holds some of France’s most historically significant and outstandingly beautiful features.
Pont d'Arcole
Learn about the local history of Paris when you take a trip to Pont d'Arcole. Discover the acclaimed theatre scene in this vibrant area or seek out the local tours.
Crypte Archéologique
You can spend an afternoon studying the exhibits at Crypte Archéologique during your travels in Paris. Make time for the stunning cathedral and local tours in this vibrant area.
Theatre du Chatelet
You can get tickets for a performance at Theatre du Chatelet during your trip to Paris. Make time for the notable monuments and local tours in this vibrant area.
Galerie des Enfants
You can spend an afternoon exploring the galleries in Galerie des Enfants in Paris. Discover the acclaimed art galleries and stunning cathedral in this vibrant area.




