
Search Hotels Near Parco della Resistenza, Milan
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
22 Oct - 23 OctTomorrow
23 Oct - 24 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Parco della Resistenza hotels




1. Brera Apartments in Missori
Brera Apartments in MissoriCentro Storico, 1.4 km from Parco della Resistenza
Oscar
₹13,883
₹17,297 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




2. Cuna Milano
Cuna MilanoNavigli, 1.2 km from Parco della Resistenza
Israel
₹16,316
₹19,963 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




3. Vico Milano
Vico MilanoTicinese, 1.3 km from Parco della Resistenza
Alice
₹37,965
₹43,777 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




4. Ortiquattro
OrtiquattroGuastalla, 1.5 km from Parco della Resistenza
Kari
₹13,604
₹21,253 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




5. Seety Porta Romana Corte
Seety Porta Romana Corte1.4 km from Parco della Resistenza
MUHAMMAD HAIKAL
₹11,422
₹22,537 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




6. QC room Milano Porta Romana
QC room Milano Porta Romana0.8 km from Parco della Resistenza
Euan
₹15,876
₹19,595 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




7. Room Milano Navigli
Room Milano NavigliTicinese, 0.3 km from Parco della Resistenza
william
₹9,464
₹12,426 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




8. Brera Apartments Navigli
Brera Apartments Navigli1 km from Parco della Resistenza
Lamiaa
₹12,462
₹28,524 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




9. Magna Pars- L'Hotel à Parfum Small Luxury Hotels of the World
Magna Pars- L'Hotel à Parfum Small Luxury Hotels of the World1.4 km from Parco della Resistenza
Lisa
₹29,899
₹35,435 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov




10. Experience Design Bed & Show
Experience Design Bed & Show1.4 km from Parco della Resistenza
Connor
₹16,776
₹20,469 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




11. Casa Brivio
Casa BrivioCentro Storico, 1.4 km from Parco della Resistenza
Chandi
₹25,846
₹30,446 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




12. Palazzo Touring Club Milan, A Radisson Collection Hotel
Palazzo Touring Club Milan, A Radisson Collection HotelCentro Storico, 1.4 km from Parco della Resistenza
Jing
₹38,673
₹45,086 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




13. Bob W Milan Crocetta
Bob W Milan CrocettaCentro Storico, 1.4 km from Parco della Resistenza
Maria karolinna
₹12,540
₹15,809 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




14. 21 House of Stories Navigli
21 House of Stories NavigliTicinese, 0.7 km from Parco della Resistenza
Joseph
₹14,894
₹18,515 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




15. Art Hotel Navigli
Art Hotel NavigliNavigli, 1.1 km from Parco della Resistenza
Susan
₹17,721
₹21,615 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




16. Combo Milano - Hostel
Combo Milano - HostelNavigli, 1.3 km from Parco della Resistenza
Susana
₹9,891
₹11,517 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




17. Milano Ticinese Guest House
Milano Ticinese Guest HouseTicinese, 1.3 km from Parco della Resistenza
anne-marie
₹10,416
₹13,473 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




18. Aethos Hotel Milan
Aethos Hotel MilanTicinese, 0.8 km from Parco della Resistenza
Joseph
₹24,020
₹28,968 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




19. Milan Retreats Navigli
Milan Retreats Navigli1.2 km from Parco della Resistenza
Fiona
₹10,001
₹18,142 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




20. Jr Hotels Bocconi Milano
Jr Hotels Bocconi Milano1 km from Parco della Resistenza
Lark
₹12,015
₹15,348 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Top Parco della Resistenza Hotel Reviews
Aethos Hotel Milan
8/10 Good
"Pros: Great aesthetic, hip, high ceilings, reputable on site bar/restaurant/coffee shop, sizable room, minibar Cons: Limited bathroom counter space, little bit of a trek to city center, no robes"
Hotel Berna
10/10 Excellent
"Very clean room! Excellent breakfast and staff! Thank you!"
Hotel Palladio
8/10 Good
"Clean room in a good location. Ideal as a base to explore Milan. Staff were helpful from the beginning of booking to the very end"
QC room Milano Porta Romana
8/10 Good
"Great property. Staff were very friendly and helpful!"
Hotel Dei Cavalieri Milano Duomo
10/10 Excellent
"Very nice hotel in an excellent location."
Quark Hotel Milano
10/10 Excellent
"The room was clean. Bedding and mattress were good. Breakfast plentiful"
Rosa Grand Milano - Starhotels Collezione
10/10 Excellent
"This was a fantastic option for our large family group. We had a two bedroom apartment which was incredibly well equipped and well maintained. The staff was excellent and very kind to the children. The pizza restaurant was fantastic. And the location was incredible, just steps to the duomo."
Art Hotel Navigli
10/10 Excellent
"This hotel is perfectly situated"
aparto Milan Giovenale
8/10 Good
"Location is amazing Staff are helpful Room finishes are not the best"
Other attractions near Parco della Resistenza

Bocconi University
8.4/10 (1,038 reviews)
Enjoy the student vibe at Bocconi University as part of your travels around Milan. Add the area's stunning cathedral or shops to your travel plans.
Photo by Giorgia Bachiorri
Porta Ticinese
8.2/10 (72 reviews)
After visiting Porta Ticinese, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Milan. Add the area's shops or stunning cathedral to your travel plans.

Parco Alessandrina Ravizza
Parco Alessandrina Ravizza is just one of the places to see in Milan, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Amble around the area's gardens or visit its cathedral.

Basilica di Sant'Eustorgio
The relics of the Three Kings made this church Milan’s most important pilgrimage site, and today it is also home to an impressive Renaissance chapel.
Santeria Social Club
After visiting Santeria Social Club, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Milan.
Convivio d’Arte
Get tickets for a show at Convivio d’Arte, a theatre with a story to tell in Milan. Add the area's stunning cathedral or shops to your travel plans.
Apollo Milano
After visiting Apollo Milano, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Milan. Take in the art scene in this trendy area.
Darsena
8.4/10 (6 reviews)
Learn about the local history of Milan when you take a trip to Darsena. Experience the area's fascinating museums and acclaimed art galleries.