
Search Hotels Near Menzah Sports Hall, Tunis
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Menzah Sports Hall hotels

1. Hôtel Belvédère Fourati
Hôtel Belvédère FouratiLa Fayette, 2.3 km from Menzah Sports Hall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (362 reviews)
The price is ₹9,023
₹10,531 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Le National
Le NationalLa Fayette, 2.6 km from Menzah Sports Hall
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (33 reviews)
The price is ₹5,814
₹6,813 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Résidence Le Consul
Résidence Le ConsulLa Fayette, 2.4 km from Menzah Sports Hall
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (252 reviews)
The price is ₹4,457
₹5,379 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

4. Tunis Marriott Hotel
Tunis Marriott HotelCentre Urbain Nord, 2 km from Menzah Sports Hall
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (159 reviews)
The price is ₹17,053
₹19,207 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

5. Villa Les Palmes
Villa Les Palmes1.9 km from Menzah Sports Hall
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (91 reviews)
The price is ₹6,200
₹6,980 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

6. Hôtel Le Consul
Hôtel Le Consul2.2 km from Menzah Sports Hall
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (147 reviews)
The price is ₹6,994
₹8,340 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Le Parisien Tunis
Le Parisien Tunis3.2 km from Menzah Sports Hall
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (79 reviews)
The price is ₹3,114
₹3,669 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Kyriad Prestige City Center Tunis
Kyriad Prestige City Center TunisLa Fayette, 3.1 km from Menzah Sports Hall
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (64 reviews)
The price is ₹11,348
₹13,045 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

9. Marigold Hotel
Marigold HotelEl Khadra, 2 km from Menzah Sports Hall
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (138 reviews)
The price is ₹7,954
₹9,376 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

10. ibis Tunis
ibis TunisLa Fayette, 2.7 km from Menzah Sports Hall
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (480 reviews)
The price is ₹7,895
₹9,064 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Royal ASBU Hotel Tunis
Royal ASBU Hotel TunisCentre Urbain Nord, 1.6 km from Menzah Sports Hall
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (52 reviews)
The price is ₹13,737
₹15,373 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Hotel Al Karmel
Hotel Al Karmel2.8 km from Menzah Sports Hall
7.8 out of 10, Good, (64 reviews)
The price is ₹4,463
₹4,820 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

13. Novotel Tunis
Novotel TunisLa Fayette, 2.7 km from Menzah Sports Hall
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (270 reviews)
The price is ₹14,699
₹16,664 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

14. Sheraton Tunis Hotel
Sheraton Tunis Hotel2 km from Menzah Sports Hall
7.8 out of 10, Good, (280 reviews)
The price is ₹18,127
₹20,367 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

15. Tunis Grand Hotel
Tunis Grand Hotel2.7 km from Menzah Sports Hall
7.6 out of 10, Good, (210 reviews)
The price is ₹9,372
₹11,099 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

16. Hotel du Parc
Hotel du ParcBab Bhar, 2.3 km from Menzah Sports Hall
7.4 out of 10, Good, (397 reviews)
The price is ₹6,225
₹7,039 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

17. Golden Tulip El Mechtel
Golden Tulip El Mechtel2.6 km from Menzah Sports Hall
7.4 out of 10, Good, (413 reviews)
The price is ₹10,918
₹12,576 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

18. Hotel La Princesse
Hotel La PrincesseEl Menar 2, 2.4 km from Menzah Sports Hall
7.4 out of 10, Good, (38 reviews)
The price is ₹5,749
₹6,783 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Hotel Saint Georges Tunis
Hotel Saint Georges TunisLa Fayette, 2.8 km from Menzah Sports Hall
7.2 out of 10, Good, (68 reviews)
The price is ₹2,769
₹3,543 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Hotel Diplomat
Hotel DiplomatLa Fayette, 2.6 km from Menzah Sports Hall
7.0 out of 10, Good, (193 reviews)
The price is ₹4,874
₹6,088 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Menzah Sports Hall
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hôtel Belvédère Fourati | 9.4 Exceptional 362 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Le National | 9.0 Wonderful 33 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Résidence Le Consul | 8.8 Excellent 252 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Tunis Marriott Hotel | 8.8 Excellent 159 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Villa Les Palmes | 8.8 Excellent 91 reviews | View |
Top Menzah Sports Hall Hotel Reviews

Hotel Al Karmel
10/10 Excellent








































































