
Search Hotels Near Chedly Zouiten Stadium, Tunis
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Chedly Zouiten Stadium hotels

1. Hôtel Belvédère Fourati
Hôtel Belvédère FouratiLa Fayette, 1.6 km from Chedly Zouiten Stadium
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (362 reviews)
The price is ₹9,023
₹10,531 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Dar Farhat Suite Hotel
Dar Farhat Suite HotelSouks, 2.9 km from Chedly Zouiten Stadium
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (22 reviews)
The price is ₹6,324
₹7,426 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

3. Dar Ben Gacem Kahia
Dar Ben Gacem Kahia2.9 km from Chedly Zouiten Stadium
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (27 reviews)
The price is ₹8,830
₹9,821 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. Résidence Le Consul
Résidence Le ConsulLa Fayette, 1.8 km from Chedly Zouiten Stadium
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (252 reviews)
The price is ₹4,457
₹5,379 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Dec - 2 Dec

5. Le National
Le NationalLa Fayette, 1.8 km from Chedly Zouiten Stadium
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (33 reviews)
The price is ₹5,814
₹6,813 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Villa Les Palmes
Villa Les Palmes1.5 km from Chedly Zouiten Stadium
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (91 reviews)
The price is ₹6,200
₹6,980 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Dar Ya - Hostel
Dar Ya - HostelSouks, 3.2 km from Chedly Zouiten Stadium
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (140 reviews)
The price is ₹3,815
₹4,152 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Le Parisien Tunis
Le Parisien Tunis2.4 km from Chedly Zouiten Stadium
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (79 reviews)
The price is ₹3,114
₹3,669 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Hôtel Le Consul
Hôtel Le Consul1.6 km from Chedly Zouiten Stadium
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (147 reviews)
The price is ₹6,994
₹8,340 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. Kyriad Prestige City Center Tunis
Kyriad Prestige City Center TunisLa Fayette, 2.5 km from Chedly Zouiten Stadium
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (64 reviews)
The price is ₹11,348
₹13,045 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

11. Marigold Hotel
Marigold HotelEl Khadra, 1.8 km from Chedly Zouiten Stadium
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (138 reviews)
The price is ₹7,954
₹9,376 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

12. ibis Tunis
ibis TunisLa Fayette, 2.2 km from Chedly Zouiten Stadium
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (480 reviews)
The price is ₹7,895
₹9,064 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Dar Ben Gacem
Dar Ben GacemSouks, 3.1 km from Chedly Zouiten Stadium
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (186 reviews)
The price is ₹9,351
₹10,888 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

14. Business Hotel Tunis
Business Hotel TunisLa Fayette, 2.7 km from Chedly Zouiten Stadium
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (166 reviews)
The price is ₹8,173
₹9,666 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Hotel Al Karmel
Hotel Al Karmel1.8 km from Chedly Zouiten Stadium
7.8 out of 10, Good, (64 reviews)
The price is ₹4,463
₹4,820 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

16. Royal ASBU Hotel Tunis
Royal ASBU Hotel TunisCentre Urbain Nord, 3 km from Chedly Zouiten Stadium
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (52 reviews)
The price is ₹13,737
₹15,373 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Novotel Tunis
Novotel TunisLa Fayette, 2.3 km from Chedly Zouiten Stadium
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (270 reviews)
The price is ₹14,699
₹16,664 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

18. Sheraton Tunis Hotel
Sheraton Tunis Hotel0.9 km from Chedly Zouiten Stadium
7.8 out of 10, Good, (280 reviews)
The price is ₹18,127
₹20,367 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

19. 1 Bed Flat - Sleeps 2 - Parking - Wifi
1 Bed Flat - Sleeps 2 - Parking - Wifi3.2 km from Chedly Zouiten Stadium
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is ₹6,949
₹10,107 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. Hôtel Le Calife
Hôtel Le CalifeBab Bhar, 3 km from Chedly Zouiten Stadium
7.6 out of 10, Good, (90 reviews)
The price is ₹3,605
₹4,178 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Chedly Zouiten Stadium
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hôtel Belvédère Fourati | 9.4 Exceptional 362 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Dar Farhat Suite Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 22 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Dar Ben Gacem Kahia | 9.4 Exceptional 27 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Résidence Le Consul | 8.8 Excellent 252 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Le National | 9.0 Wonderful 33 reviews | View |
Top Chedly Zouiten Stadium Hotel Reviews

Hotel Al Karmel
10/10 Excellent








































































