
Search Hotels Near Mall of Asia Eye, Manila
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
24 Oct - 25 OctTomorrow
25 Oct - 26 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 NovIn two weeks
6 Nov - 8 Nov Our top choices for Mall of Asia Eye hotels




1. The Heritage Hotel Manila
The Heritage Hotel ManilaBarangay 76, 1.6 km from Mall of Asia Eye
HELEN
₹3,732
₹4,553 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




2. Kingsford Hotel Manila Bay
Kingsford Hotel Manila Bay1.6 km from Mall of Asia Eye
Eric H.
₹4,718
₹5,285 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




3. Red Planet Manila Aseana City
Red Planet Manila Aseana City1.5 km from Mall of Asia Eye
David
₹2,982
₹3,384 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




4. Hotel 101 - Manila
Hotel 101 - ManilaBarangay 76, 1 km from Mall of Asia Eye
Marriel
₹3,026
₹3,631 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




5. Hyatt Regency Manila, City of Dreams
Hyatt Regency Manila, City of Dreams1.6 km from Mall of Asia Eye
PADMAKUMARA
₹11,644
₹14,206 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov




6. Conrad Manila
Conrad ManilaMall of Asia Complex, 0.2 km from Mall of Asia Eye
Arlene Veloro
₹13,587
₹16,688 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov




7. Seda Manila Bay near Ayala Malls
Seda Manila Bay near Ayala Malls1.4 km from Mall of Asia Eye
Tracy
₹11,672
₹13,303 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




8. Microtel by Wyndham Mall of Asia
Microtel by Wyndham Mall of AsiaMall of Asia Complex, 0.2 km from Mall of Asia Eye
Marianne
₹7,145
₹8,360 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov




9. Bayprime Hotel
Bayprime Hotel1.6 km from Mall of Asia Eye
David
₹4,639
₹5,251 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




10. Golden Phoenix Hotel Manila
Golden Phoenix Hotel ManilaMall of Asia Complex, 0.7 km from Mall of Asia Eye
Kuyler
₹4,543
₹5,629 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov




11. Copacabana Apartment Hotel
Copacabana Apartment HotelBarangay 76, 1.7 km from Mall of Asia Eye
cristina torres
₹3,087
₹3,868 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




12. Grand Westside Manila Bay
Grand Westside Manila Bay1.5 km from Mall of Asia Eye
Lovella
₹7,464
₹8,360 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




13. TRYP by Wyndham Mall of Asia Manila
TRYP by Wyndham Mall of Asia ManilaMall of Asia Complex, 1.1 km from Mall of Asia Eye
Eden
₹9,717
₹10,883 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




14. City of Dreams - Nüwa Manila
City of Dreams - Nüwa Manila1.7 km from Mall of Asia Eye
Marjorie
₹14,924
₹18,493 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




15. Citadines Bay City Manila
Citadines Bay City ManilaBarangay 76, 1 km from Mall of Asia Eye
genesis
₹9,390
₹11,533 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov




16. Sequoia Hotel Manila Bay
Sequoia Hotel Manila Bay1.5 km from Mall of Asia Eye
Mayvelyn
₹4,409
₹5,476 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




17. Seaview PoolView Retreat Next Okada NAIA
Seaview PoolView Retreat Next Okada NAIA1.6 km from Mall of Asia Eye
Judy Hope
₹6,446
₹8,584 total
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov




18. Hop Inn Hotel Aseana City
Hop Inn Hotel Aseana City1.1 km from Mall of Asia Eye
Russell
₹3,265
₹3,983 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov




19. Extremeli Suites
Extremeli Suites1.1 km from Mall of Asia Eye
Izetta Jones
₹3,840
₹4,685 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




20. GemstoneBR in SMDC Shore 2 Residences
GemstoneBR in SMDC Shore 2 ResidencesMall of Asia Complex, 1.1 km from Mall of Asia Eye
yaser
₹2,385
₹3,358 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to Mall of Asia Eye
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Heritage Hotel Manila | 8.8 Excellent 3,537 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Kingsford Hotel Manila Bay | 8.6 Excellent 1,897 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Red Planet Manila Aseana City | 8.4 Very good 1,009 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel 101 - Manila | 8.2 Very good 2,583 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hyatt Regency Manila, City of Dreams | 9.2 Wonderful 1,006 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Mall of Asia Eye
₹9,717
₹10,883 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
₹13,587
₹16,688 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov
₹11,644
₹14,206 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov
₹9,390
₹11,533 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov
₹7,464
₹8,360 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
₹7,145
₹8,360 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov
₹11,672
₹13,303 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov
₹13,547
₹15,173 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Top Mall of Asia Eye Hotel Reviews
Savoy Hotel Manila near Airport NAIA Terminal 3 MNL
10/10 Excellent
"Pros: Very clean room & the whole building was clean. Large selection of TV channels in English. Very comfortable bed, pillows & sheets. Cons: nobody explained to me how to use the elevators so after going up & down a few times looking like a fool, I finally noticed people were using their keycard to go up to their floor. Just outside of the hotel on the public street there was a small gang of children begging & harrassing me for money, as well as scammer taxi drivers bothering.. VERY annoying."
Grand Westside Manila Bay
10/10 Excellent
"We had a pleasant stay at Grand West. The hotel and its amenities are of a high standard. The room and communal areas were clean and deserve a 5-star rating! The staff were friendly and helpful. We will definitely come back and stay longer on our next visit."
Belmont Hotel Manila near NAIA Terminal 3 MNL
8/10 Good
"The location is really the reason why I booked again on this hotel. I forgot that the rooms are sooo small. You can’t really move freely and the beds are small too"
The Heritage Hotel Manila
10/10 Excellent
"Staff were helpful. Airport shuttle was a plus"
City of Dreams - Nobu Hotel Manila
10/10 Excellent
"The staff is amazing and food is good ."
Bayprime Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Its located in a peaceful and very safe community. I had a restful sleep And an awesome buffet breakfast. If I didn’t have a very important appointment that time, i could stay in my hotel room the whole day. Bed is so comfy. A day isnt enough to tell how much i enjoyed my stay. I highly recommend and will surely come back next time"
Microtel by Wyndham Mall of Asia
10/10 Excellent
"Worked great for my family"
Golden Phoenix Hotel Manila
10/10 Excellent
"Clean room and very respectful staff and peaceful atmosphere"
Hyatt Regency Manila, City of Dreams
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent hotel with amazing staff, COD is great IR with. Loads of restaurants and entertainment options. Will definitely stay at Hyatt COD again."
Other attractions near Mall of Asia Eye
Photo by Natalie Robinson
SM Mall of Asia
8.6/10 (5,009 reviews)
You can search for that perfect souvenir when you visit SM Mall of Asia, a popular shopping spot in Pasay. Visit the stunning cathedral and top-notch restaurants in this culturally rich area.

The Mall of Asia Bay Area Amusement Park
8.6/10 (204 reviews)
Enjoy a fun-filled day at The Mall of Asia Bay Area Amusement Park during your visit to Pasay. Visit the shops and stunning cathedral in this vibrant area.
S Maison Shopping Center
You can enjoy retail therapy at S Maison Shopping Center during your trip to Pasay.
SMX Convention Center
7.8/10 (399 reviews)
Learn about the events happening in SMX Convention Center during your trip to Pasay. Attend a sporting event or discover the beautiful sunsets in this culturally rich area.
The Galeon Museum
You can spend time browsing the exhibits at The Galeon Museum during your trip to Pasay.
Mall of Asia Arena
8.4/10 (382 reviews)
Catch an event at Mall of Asia Arena during your trip to Pasay. Attend a sporting event or discover the beautiful sunsets in this culturally rich area.
MOA Concert Grounds
MOA Concert Grounds is just one of the places to see in Pasay, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels?
Parqal Shopping Center
9.0/10 (2 reviews)
You can find the perfect gifts to bring home at Parqal Shopping Center during your trip to Parañaque. Visit the casinos and top-notch restaurants in this family-friendly area.








