
Search Hotels Near Kilowatt, San Francisco
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Kilowatt hotels

1. Parker Guest House San Francisco
Parker Guest House San Francisco0.6 km from Kilowatt
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (510 reviews)
The price is ₹21,799
₹25,398 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Stanyan Park Hotel
Stanyan Park Hotel2.7 km from Kilowatt
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,010 reviews)
The price is ₹22,832
₹26,556 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. Noe's Nest Bed and Breakfast
Noe's Nest Bed and Breakfast1.6 km from Kilowatt
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (136 reviews)
The price is ₹25,702
₹29,894 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. Hotel Majestic
Hotel Majestic2.5 km from Kilowatt
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,408 reviews)
The price is ₹12,578
₹14,654 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

5. Hotel Nikko San Francisco
Hotel Nikko San FranciscoUnion Square, 2.6 km from Kilowatt
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3,171 reviews)
The price is ₹16,867
₹24,217 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

6. The Metro Hotel
The Metro Hotel1.5 km from Kilowatt
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (357 reviews)
The price is ₹17,723
₹20,649 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

7. Becks Motor Lodge
Becks Motor Lodge0.8 km from Kilowatt
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,009 reviews)
The price is ₹15,096
₹17,588 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. citizenM San Francisco Union Square
citizenM San Francisco Union SquareUnion Square, 2.7 km from Kilowatt
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,462 reviews)
The price is ₹11,899
₹14,004 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

9. Sutter Mansion
Sutter Mansion2.5 km from Kilowatt
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (251 reviews)
The price is ₹22,851
₹29,365 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

10. Chapter San Francisco - Hostel
Chapter San Francisco - Hostel2.6 km from Kilowatt
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (487 reviews)
The price is ₹9,103
₹10,606 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

11. The Grove Inn
The Grove Inn1.5 km from Kilowatt
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (748 reviews)
The price is ₹14,736
₹17,139 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

12. Queen Anne Hotel
Queen Anne Hotel2.5 km from Kilowatt
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ₹15,326
₹17,855 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

13. HI San Francisco Downtown Hostel
HI San Francisco Downtown HostelUnion Square, 2.7 km from Kilowatt
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (499 reviews)
The price is ₹6,768
₹7,881 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov

14. Hotel Kabuki, part of JdV by Hyatt
Hotel Kabuki, part of JdV by Hyatt2.3 km from Kilowatt
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹17,706
₹24,502 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

15. The Marker Union Square San Francisco
The Marker Union Square San Francisco2.6 km from Kilowatt
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,604 reviews)
The price is ₹13,493
₹15,881 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

16. InterContinental San Francisco by IHG
InterContinental San Francisco by IHGSouth of Market, 2.5 km from Kilowatt
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,099 reviews)
The price is ₹17,706
₹26,216 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

17. The Clift Royal Sonesta San Francisco
The Clift Royal Sonesta San Francisco2.6 km from Kilowatt
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,542 reviews)
The price is ₹18,943
₹26,008 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

18. The Phoenix Hotel
The Phoenix Hotel2 km from Kilowatt
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,006 reviews)
The price is ₹13,955
₹16,425 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. FOUND Hotel Carlton, Nob Hill
FOUND Hotel Carlton, Nob Hill2.6 km from Kilowatt
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (2,012 reviews)
The price is ₹7,225
₹8,504 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

20. Symphony Inn
Symphony Inn1.4 km from Kilowatt
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,307 reviews)
The price is ₹12,732
₹14,833 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Kilowatt
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Parker Guest House San Francisco | 9.6 Exceptional 510 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Stanyan Park Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 1,010 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Noe's Nest Bed and Breakfast | 9.4 Exceptional 136 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Majestic | 9.2 Wonderful 1,408 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Nikko San Francisco | 9.4 Exceptional 3,171 reviews | View |
Top Kilowatt Hotel Reviews

FOUND Hotel Carlton, Nob Hill
10/10 Excellent








































































