
Search Hotels Near GNP Seguros Stadium, Mexico City
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
22 Oct - 23 OctTomorrow
23 Oct - 24 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for GNP Seguros Stadium hotels




1. Hotel Riazor Aeropuerto
Hotel Riazor Aeropuerto2.3 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
Marianne
₹10,906
₹13,033 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




2. Fiesta Americana Viaducto Aeropuerto
Fiesta Americana Viaducto Aeropuerto1.5 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
Delaney
₹14,151
₹16,911 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov




3. Holiday Inn Express Mexico Aeropuerto by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Mexico Aeropuerto by IHG0.6 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
Alan
₹10,320
₹12,350 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




4. Holiday Inn Mexico Dali Airport by IHG
Holiday Inn Mexico Dali Airport by IHGVenustiano Carranza, 2.4 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
Georgina
₹12,729
₹15,211 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




5. WeEnjoy Hotels Aeropuerto CDMX
WeEnjoy Hotels Aeropuerto CDMX0.3 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
Erick
₹7,798
₹9,318 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




6. CORTZA Hotel
CORTZA HotelVenustiano Carranza, 2.3 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
Marcandre
₹6,001
₹7,171 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




7. Tru By Hilton Mexico City Airport
Tru By Hilton Mexico City AirportVenustiano Carranza, 1.9 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
Ruben
₹8,688
₹10,382 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov




8. NH Collection Mexico City Airport T2
NH Collection Mexico City Airport T2Venustiano Carranza, 2.7 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
Anton
₹17,678
₹21,125 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov




9. Fiesta Inn Plaza Central Aeropuerto
Fiesta Inn Plaza Central Aeropuerto3 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
Christian
₹8,464
₹10,115 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




10. Hotel Abastos Plaza
Hotel Abastos Plaza3.2 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
Mayra
₹8,206
₹9,806 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




11. City Express by Marriott Ciudad de México Aeropuerto
City Express by Marriott Ciudad de México AeropuertoVenustiano Carranza, 2 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
Olga Nelly
₹11,901
₹14,221 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov




12. Hospedaje de la Rosa
Hospedaje de la RosaVenustiano Carranza, 2.1 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
Klemen
₹3,720
₹5,653 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




13. Hotel MX aeropuerto CDMX, Trademark Collection by Wyndham
Hotel MX aeropuerto CDMX, Trademark Collection by WyndhamVenustiano Carranza, 1.4 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
Sofia
₹7,119
₹8,508 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




14. Hotel Aeropuerto
Hotel AeropuertoVenustiano Carranza, 3.2 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
Gustavo
₹7,609
₹9,092 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




15. Hotel Zaragoza Inn Boutique
Hotel Zaragoza Inn BoutiqueVenustiano Carranza, 1.9 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
Charles
₹4,652
₹5,559 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




16. Hotel Hollywood
Hotel Hollywood2.3 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
Scott
₹6,819
₹8,149 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




17. Villas Princess Hotel
Villas Princess Hotel2 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
ERNESTINA
₹6,592
₹7,877 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




18. HOTEL ROSSEL PLAZA
HOTEL ROSSEL PLAZA1.9 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
Kazuhiko
₹4,889
₹5,843 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov




19. Cuba Bella
Cuba BellaVenustiano Carranza, 2.3 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
₹3,599
₹4,435 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




20. Hotel Flamencos Centro Histórico
Hotel Flamencos Centro HistóricoCuauhtémoc, 4.5 km from GNP Seguros Stadium
Chelsea
₹6,128
₹7,323 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to GNP Seguros Stadium
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Riazor Aeropuerto | 9.6 Exceptional 2,269 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Fiesta Americana Viaducto Aeropuerto | 9.6 Exceptional 2,871 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Holiday Inn Express Mexico Aeropuerto by IHG | 9.4 Exceptional 1,936 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Holiday Inn Mexico Dali Airport by IHG | 9.4 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | |||||
![]() WeEnjoy Hotels Aeropuerto CDMX | 9.2 Wonderful 5,407 reviews | View |
Top GNP Seguros Stadium Hotel Reviews
Krystal Urban Aeropuerto Cd de Mexico
10/10 Excellent
"They could put a fridge in the rooms"
Fiesta Inn Plaza Central Aeropuerto
10/10 Excellent
"We enjoyed our overnight stay. Breakfast a bit expensive but food was good. I ordered from menu which felt was better than buffet which my cousin ate from. Service was good."
WeEnjoy Hotels Aeropuerto CDMX
10/10 Excellent
"Great place to stay"
Hotel Aeropuerto
8/10 Good
"Near to Terminal 1"
Hospedaje de la Rosa
10/10 Excellent
"Esta cerca del aeropuerto y es excelente"
Hotel Hollywood
8/10 Good
"Great location. Cool vibe. Nice decor. Very helpful staff."
Other attractions near GNP Seguros Stadium
Sports Palace Dome
7.8/10 (117 reviews)
Catch an event at Sports Palace Dome during your trip to Mexico City. Discover the fascinating museums and shops in this culturally rich area.
Autódromo Hermanos Rodríguez
8.6/10 (5,135 reviews)
Autódromo Hermanos Rodríguez is one of the more well-known attractions to visit during your trip to Mexico City. Experience the lively festivals and fascinating museums in this culturally rich area.
Pabellón Oeste del Palacio de los Deportes
Learn about the events happening in Pabellón Oeste del Palacio de los Deportes during your trip to Mexico City. Experience the area's live music and festivals.
Magdalena Mixhuca Sports City
6.8/10 (5 reviews)
Catch an event at Magdalena Mixhuca Sports City during your trip to Mexico City. Experience the area's live music and festivals.
CNAR Velodrome
Catch an event at CNAR Velodrome during your trip to Mexico City. Experience the area's live music and festivals.
Velódromo Olímpico Agustín Melgar
Catch an event at Velódromo Olímpico Agustín Melgar during your trip to Mexico City. While in this family-friendly area, you can savour the top-notch restaurants.
Foro Teambro
You can enjoy a show at Foro Teambro during your stay in Mexico City. While in this family-friendly area, you can savour the top-notch restaurants.
Alfredo Harp Helú Stadium
8.0/10 (17 reviews)
Catch an event at Alfredo Harp Helú Stadium during your trip to Mexico City. Experience the area's live music and festivals.




