
Search Hotels Near Constitution Park, Fort Lee
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Constitution Park hotels

1. Homewood Suites by Hilton Teaneck Glenpointe
Homewood Suites by Hilton Teaneck Glenpointe3 km from Constitution Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,006 reviews)
The price is ₹14,789
₹16,952 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

2. Hampton Inn & Suites Teaneck Glenpointe
Hampton Inn & Suites Teaneck Glenpointe3 km from Constitution Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,959 reviews)
The price is ₹13,925
₹15,961 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

3. Hyatt Place Fort Lee / George Washington Bridge
Hyatt Place Fort Lee / George Washington Bridge0.7 km from Constitution Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (2,158 reviews)
The price is ₹12,841
₹14,719 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

4. Teaneck Marriott at Glenpointe
Teaneck Marriott at Glenpointe3.2 km from Constitution Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹20,759
₹23,795 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

5. Best Western Fort Lee
Best Western Fort Lee1 km from Constitution Park
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,390 reviews)
The price is ₹10,927
₹12,525 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. DoubleTree by Hilton Fort Lee - George Washington Bridge
DoubleTree by Hilton Fort Lee - George Washington Bridge0.6 km from Constitution Park
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,250 reviews)
The price is ₹12,047
₹13,809 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

7. Executive Inn - Fort Lee
Executive Inn - Fort Lee1.3 km from Constitution Park
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,599 reviews)
The price is ₹11,223
₹12,864 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

8. Days Inn by Wyndham Ridgefield NJ
Days Inn by Wyndham Ridgefield NJ3 km from Constitution Park
6.8 out of 10, (1,009 reviews)
The price is ₹8,489
₹9,986 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

9. The Hamilton House Inn
The Hamilton House Inn4.3 km from Constitution Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is ₹15,332
₹17,927 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

10. The Wallace
The Wallace8.2 km from Constitution Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,210 reviews)
The price is ₹32,245
₹37,334 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

11. Highbridge Hotel
Highbridge Hotel4.8 km from Constitution Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (4,340 reviews)
The price is ₹8,561
₹10,156 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

13. The Surrey A Corinthia Hotel
The Surrey A Corinthia Hotel9.1 km from Constitution Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (67 reviews)
The price is ₹178,348
₹205,405 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

14. Edge Hotel
Edge Hotel3.5 km from Constitution Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₹15,124
₹17,688 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

15. Melrose Hotel
Melrose Hotel6.7 km from Constitution Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (773 reviews)
The price is ₹12,855
₹15,085 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

16. The Carlyle, A Rosewood Hotel
The Carlyle, A Rosewood Hotel9.1 km from Constitution Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (920 reviews)
The price is ₹167,409
₹192,435 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Hotel Beacon
Hotel Beacon8.3 km from Constitution Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,549 reviews)
The price is ₹43,139
₹50,025 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

18. Residence Inn by Marriott Weehawken
Residence Inn by Marriott Weehawken9.2 km from Constitution Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,217 reviews)
The price is ₹18,548
₹21,261 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

19. Trump International Hotel & Tower New York
Trump International Hotel & Tower New York9.6 km from Constitution Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is ₹78,425
₹90,707 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

20. Opera House Hotel
Opera House Hotel6.7 km from Constitution Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,420 reviews)
The price is ₹12,032
₹16,323 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Constitution Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Homewood Suites by Hilton Teaneck Glenpointe | 9.2 Wonderful 2,006 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hampton Inn & Suites Teaneck Glenpointe | 9.0 Wonderful 1,959 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hyatt Place Fort Lee / George Washington Bridge | 8.8 Excellent 2,158 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Teaneck Marriott at Glenpointe | 8.8 Excellent 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Best Western Fort Lee | 8.2 Very good 1,390 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Constitution Park
The price is ₹19,401
₹22,596 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Top Constitution Park Hotel Reviews

Opera House Hotel
10/10 Excellent







































































































