
Search Hotels Near Chapelle de l'Adoration Reparatrice, Paris
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
21 Oct - 22 OctTomorrow
22 Oct - 23 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Chapelle de l'Adoration Reparatrice hotels




1. Hotel Madeleine de Senlis
Hotel Madeleine de Senlis0.3 km from Chapelle de l'Adoration Reparatrice
Kirn
₹16,011
₹18,791 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




2. Hotel Luxembourg Parc
Hotel Luxembourg ParcOdéon, 0.9 km from Chapelle de l'Adoration Reparatrice
Daniel
₹33,340
₹38,476 total
includes taxes & fees
21 Nov - 22 Nov




3. Hotel Monge
Hotel Monge0.7 km from Chapelle de l'Adoration Reparatrice
haneen
₹25,863
₹30,248 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




4. Paris Art Hotel Quartier Latin by Malone
Paris Art Hotel Quartier Latin by Malone0.9 km from Chapelle de l'Adoration Reparatrice
minrong
₹13,672
₹16,216 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




5. Hotel Monte Cristo
Hotel Monte Cristo0.8 km from Chapelle de l'Adoration Reparatrice
parham
₹25,873
₹30,262 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




6. Hôtel Bonsoir Madame
Hôtel Bonsoir MadameOdéon, 0.9 km from Chapelle de l'Adoration Reparatrice
Jamie
₹26,356
₹30,793 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov




7. Hôtel Pilgrim
Hôtel Pilgrim1 km from Chapelle de l'Adoration Reparatrice
charles
₹20,986
₹24,884 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




8. Hotel Grand Coeur Latin
Hotel Grand Coeur LatinSorbonne, 0.5 km from Chapelle de l'Adoration Reparatrice
Gilda
₹20,014
₹23,817 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




9. Hôtel Baume
Hôtel BaumeOdéon, 0.8 km from Chapelle de l'Adoration Reparatrice
Lawrence
₹22,212
₹26,235 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




10. Hôtel Saint-Louis - Jardin du Luxembourg
Hôtel Saint-Louis - Jardin du Luxembourg0.9 km from Chapelle de l'Adoration Reparatrice
Valerie
₹19,254
₹22,357 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




11. Hôtel des Grandes Ecoles Quartier Latin
Hôtel des Grandes Ecoles Quartier Latin0.6 km from Chapelle de l'Adoration Reparatrice
Bryan
₹15,917
₹18,688 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




12. Le Jardin De Verre by Locke
Le Jardin De Verre by Locke0.8 km from Chapelle de l'Adoration Reparatrice
Samantha
₹12,694
₹15,764 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




13. Les Rives Oceanik
Les Rives Oceanik< 0.1 km from Chapelle de l'Adoration Reparatrice
Kathryn
₹18,707
₹23,969 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




14. Hôtel La Lanterne & Spa By Timhotel
Hôtel La Lanterne & Spa By Timhotel0.8 km from Chapelle de l'Adoration Reparatrice
Maria Fernanda
₹23,125
₹27,236 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




15. Hotel Residence Henri IV
Hotel Residence Henri IV0.7 km from Chapelle de l'Adoration Reparatrice
William
₹22,920
₹27,010 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




16. Select Hotel - Rive Gauche
Select Hotel - Rive GaucheSorbonne, 0.6 km from Chapelle de l'Adoration Reparatrice
Alexei
₹16,980
₹20,476 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




17. Hôtel Saint Paul Rive Gauche
Hôtel Saint Paul Rive GaucheSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.7 km from Chapelle de l'Adoration Reparatrice
Julie
₹21,027
₹24,931 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




18. Hôtel de l'Espérance
Hôtel de l'Espérance0.8 km from Chapelle de l'Adoration Reparatrice
Samantha
₹15,124
₹18,438 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




19. Hôtel Des Grands Hommes
Hôtel Des Grands HommesSorbonne, 0.3 km from Chapelle de l'Adoration Reparatrice
Marcelline
₹24,515
₹28,145 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




20. Pepper & Paper Apartments
Pepper & Paper Apartments0.5 km from Chapelle de l'Adoration Reparatrice
Ryan
₹18,226
₹21,850 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to Chapelle de l'Adoration Reparatrice
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Madeleine de Senlis | 9.8 Exceptional 85 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Luxembourg Parc | 9.8 Exceptional 474 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Monge | 9.8 Exceptional 772 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Paris Art Hotel Quartier Latin by Malone | 9.6 Exceptional 66 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Monte Cristo | 9.6 Exceptional 264 reviews | View |
Top Chapelle de l'Adoration Reparatrice Hotel Reviews
Hôtel Baume
8/10 Good
"The bath is not modern, the sink was stuck all time , small room"
Citadines Saint-Germain-des-Prés Paris
10/10 Excellent
"The location was excellent. It was close to many major attractions and connectivity"
Hotel Trianon Rive Gauche
10/10 Excellent
"Great location! Good area"
Hotel Saint Pierre
10/10 Excellent
"Good for the price."
The People Paris Marais
10/10 Excellent
"Love this hostel!!"
Hotel Aiglon
10/10 Excellent
"Clean room. Staff was friendly. Great location and close to tube station."
Dauphine Saint Germain Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"GREAT location to walk everywhere and SO many cute shops and restaurants around. The staff helped us book a taxi at 3am. If noise keeps you up I recommend booking with another hotel- there’s a pub right next to our room and it would go on till 2am. But it’s ever needed. Also, Breakfast isn’t free."
Le Jardin De Verre by Locke
10/10 Excellent
"The hotel was beautiful clean and centrally located for what we wanted. Highly recommend"
citizenM Paris Gare de Lyon
8/10 Good
"Clean and spacious for 2 ppl and the king-size bed looks like a queen."
Other attractions near Chapelle de l'Adoration Reparatrice
Panthéon
8.8/10 (4,596 reviews)
You can find out about the history of Paris with a visit to Panthéon. Discover the acclaimed theatre scene and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
La Comédie Saint-Michel
You can get tickets for a performance at La Comédie Saint-Michel during your stay in Paris. Discover the top-notch restaurants and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Centre Culturel Marocain
Enjoy an outing to Centre Culturel Marocain during your stay in Paris. Discover the fascinating museums and stunning cathedral in this vibrant area.
Centre Culturel irlandais
Enjoy an outing to Centre Culturel irlandais during your stay in Paris. Visit the stunning cathedral and top-notch restaurants in this vibrant area.
Place du Panthéon
8.0/10 (1 review)
Find out about the history of Paris with a stop at Place du Panthéon. Experience the acclaimed art galleries and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Centre Culturel Saint-Mesrob
Enjoy an outing to Centre Culturel Saint-Mesrob during your stay in Paris. Discover the top-notch restaurants and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Place de la Contrescarpe
Explore the great outdoors at Place de la Contrescarpe, a lovely green space in Paris. Discover the acclaimed art galleries and stunning cathedral in this vibrant area.
St-Medard
8.0/10 (1 review)
You can find out about the history of Paris with a stop at St-Medard. Experience the acclaimed art galleries and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.




