
Search Hotels Near Barnum Dog Park, Denver
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Barnum Dog Park hotels

1. Courtyard by Marriott Denver Downtown West
Courtyard by Marriott Denver Downtown WestSun Valley, 2.5 km from Barnum Dog Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (368 reviews)
The price is ₹10,463
₹12,111 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

2. Comfort Suites Near Denver Downtown
Comfort Suites Near Denver DowntownSun Valley, 0.5 km from Barnum Dog Park
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,003 reviews)
The price is ₹10,529
₹12,187 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. MainStay Suites Near Denver Downtown
MainStay Suites Near Denver DowntownSun Valley, 0.6 km from Barnum Dog Park
7.8 out of 10, Good, (996 reviews)
The price is ₹9,417
₹10,806 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

4. Hyatt Place Denver Downtown
Hyatt Place Denver DowntownDowntown Denver, 3.8 km from Barnum Dog Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,354 reviews)
The price is ₹10,197
₹11,803 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

5. Ember Hostel
Ember HostelCapitol Hill, 4 km from Barnum Dog Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (538 reviews)
The price is ₹3,476
₹7,977 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

6. Element by Marriott Denver Downtown East
Element by Marriott Denver Downtown East3.4 km from Barnum Dog Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,006 reviews)
The price is ₹10,471
₹12,120 total
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

7. Roami at Studio 135
Roami at Studio 135Cherry Creek, 7 km from Barnum Dog Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (29 reviews)
The price is ₹7,600
₹15,403 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

9. DoubleTree by Hilton Denver Cherry Creek
DoubleTree by Hilton Denver Cherry Creek7.8 km from Barnum Dog Park
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,727 reviews)
The price is ₹9,282
₹10,744 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

10. Hampton Inn & Suites Denver - Cherry Creek
Hampton Inn & Suites Denver - Cherry Creek8.2 km from Barnum Dog Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,006 reviews)
The price is ₹8,819
₹10,098 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. BIG LITTLE HOTEL
BIG LITTLE HOTEL3.5 km from Barnum Dog Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (250 reviews)
The price is ₹11,127
₹12,768 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

12. 11th Avenue Hostel
11th Avenue HostelCapitol Hill, 3.9 km from Barnum Dog Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (363 reviews)
The price is ₹6,475
₹7,495 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

13. Hilton Garden Inn Denver/Cherry Creek
Hilton Garden Inn Denver/Cherry Creek8 km from Barnum Dog Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,006 reviews)
The price is ₹9,282
₹10,628 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

14. The Acoma House
The Acoma House3.8 km from Barnum Dog Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (88 reviews)
The price is ₹12,440
₹18,098 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

15. Halcyon, a hotel in Cherry Creek, Denver
Halcyon, a hotel in Cherry Creek, DenverCherry Creek, 6.3 km from Barnum Dog Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is ₹19,247
₹27,042 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

16. Sonesta Denver Downtown
Sonesta Denver DowntownDowntown Denver, 3.9 km from Barnum Dog Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (2,814 reviews)
The price is ₹9,417
₹10,900 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

17. Clayton Hotel & Members Club - Cherry Creek, Denver
Clayton Hotel & Members Club - Cherry Creek, DenverCherry Creek, 6.4 km from Barnum Dog Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (427 reviews)
The price is ₹19,892
₹27,783 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

18. Staybridge Suites Denver Downtown by IHG
Staybridge Suites Denver Downtown by IHGDowntown Denver, 3.7 km from Barnum Dog Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,290 reviews)
The price is ₹9,797
₹11,340 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

19. SpringHill Suites by Marriott Denver Downtown
SpringHill Suites by Marriott Denver DowntownAuraria, 3.5 km from Barnum Dog Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,385 reviews)
The price is ₹12,047
₹14,362 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

20. Hyatt House Denver Downtown
Hyatt House Denver DowntownDowntown Denver, 3.8 km from Barnum Dog Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,188 reviews)
The price is ₹10,205
₹11,812 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Barnum Dog Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Courtyard by Marriott Denver Downtown West | 8.8 Excellent 368 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Comfort Suites Near Denver Downtown | 7.8 Good 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() MainStay Suites Near Denver Downtown | 7.8 Good 996 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hyatt Place Denver Downtown | 9.2 Wonderful 3,354 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Ember Hostel | 9.2 Wonderful 538 reviews | View |
Top Barnum Dog Park Hotel Reviews

Kimpton Hotel Monaco Denver
10/10 Excellent







































































