
Search Hotels Near Villa Bianca, Lecce
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Villa Bianca hotels

1. Le Nicchie luxury rooms
Le Nicchie luxury roomsLecce Historic Center, 1.4 km from Villa Bianca
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (18 reviews)
The price is ₹6,524
₹7,601 total
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

2. La Fiermontina | Palazzo Bozzi Corso
La Fiermontina | Palazzo Bozzi CorsoLecce Historic Center, 1.5 km from Villa Bianca
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is ₹21,984
₹24,607 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

3. Palazzo De'Belli Suites & Rooftop
Palazzo De'Belli Suites & RooftopLecce Historic Center, 1.2 km from Villa Bianca
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is ₹13,583
₹15,364 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

4. Palazzo Sant'Anna Lecce
Palazzo Sant'Anna LecceLecce Historic Center, 1.2 km from Villa Bianca
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (297 reviews)
The price is ₹26,670
₹30,395 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

5. Casa Mamma Elvira
Casa Mamma ElviraLecce Historic Center, 1 km from Villa Bianca
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (180 reviews)
The price is ₹8,863
₹10,174 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. Palazzo De Noha
Palazzo De NohaLecce Historic Center, 0.9 km from Villa Bianca
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (148 reviews)
The price is ₹21,468
₹24,040 total
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

7. Pollicastro Boutique Hotel
Pollicastro Boutique HotelLecce Historic Center, 0.8 km from Villa Bianca
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (191 reviews)
The price is ₹17,874
₹20,298 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Dimore di Lecce
Dimore di LecceLecce Historic Center, 1.4 km from Villa Bianca
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (63 reviews)
The price is ₹8,404
₹9,669 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

9. Il Garbino Suite and Apartment
Il Garbino Suite and ApartmentLecce Historic Center, 0.8 km from Villa Bianca
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is ₹7,371
₹8,533 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

10. Dimora Storica Muratore Luxury rooms
Dimora Storica Muratore Luxury roomsLecce Historic Center, 1.5 km from Villa Bianca
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (45 reviews)
The price is ₹20,505
₹23,192 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

12. Fiermonte Museum by La Fiermontina
Fiermonte Museum by La FiermontinaLecce Historic Center, 1.7 km from Villa Bianca
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is ₹27,097
₹32,147 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

13. Palazzo Giusti Lecce - Exclusive Boutique Hotel
Palazzo Giusti Lecce - Exclusive Boutique Hotel1 km from Villa Bianca
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (47 reviews)
The price is ₹15,932
₹17,950 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

14. Palazzo Maresgallo
Palazzo MaresgalloLecce Historic Center, 1.1 km from Villa Bianca
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is ₹49,851
₹55,261 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. LHI Healthy Hotel Lecce
LHI Healthy Hotel Lecce1.4 km from Villa Bianca
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is ₹9,817
₹11,222 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

16. Dimi House
Dimi House1.1 km from Villa Bianca
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (62 reviews)
The price is ₹7,015
₹8,141 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

17. Palazzo Zimara Boutique Hotel - The D'Angelo Family Collection
Palazzo Zimara Boutique Hotel - The D'Angelo Family CollectionLecce Historic Center, 1.2 km from Villa Bianca
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (46 reviews)
The price is ₹21,066
₹23,597 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

18. B&B Il Palazzotto di Luca Luxury Suites
B&B Il Palazzotto di Luca Luxury Suites1.7 km from Villa Bianca
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is ₹8,860
₹11,339 total
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

19. DIMORA di ACANTO
DIMORA di ACANTO1.1 km from Villa Bianca
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (30 reviews)
The price is ₹8,146
₹9,386 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

20. Chiostro dei Domenicani
Chiostro dei Domenicani1.6 km from Villa Bianca
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (116 reviews)
The price is ₹19,464
₹22,047 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Villa Bianca Hotel Reviews

Palazzo De Noha
10/10 Excellent
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Chalets in Acaya
- Hostels in Acaya
- Resorts in Acaya
- Hotels with Swimming Pool in Acaya
- Acaya Hotels
- B&B in Boncore
- Boncore Hotels
- Cannole Hotels
- Cavallino Hotels
- Hotels near Chiostro dei Domenicani
- B&B in Corigliano D'Otranto
- Lodges in Grecia Salentina
- Aparthotels in Lecce
- B&B in Lecce
- Beach Resorts & in Lecce Historic Center
- Adults Only Resorts & in Lecce
- All-Inclusive Hotels in Lecce
- Beach Resorts & in Lecce
- Lecce Hotels
- Palaces in Lecce
- Cheap Hotels in Leverano
- Inns in Leverano
- Beach Resorts & in Merine
- Aparthotels in Monteroni di Lecce
- Aparthotels in Nardò
- Cheap Hotels in Nardò
- Noha Hotels
- Inns in Noha
- Hotels with Parking in Novoli
- Porto Cesareo Hotels
- Luxury Hotels in Salento Peninsula
- San Cataldo Hotels
- Cheap Hotels in San Donato di Lecce
- Sant'isidoro Hotels
- Luxury Hotels in Secli
- Secli Hotels
- Resorts in Serrano
- Cheap Hotels in Torre dell'Orso
- Trepuzzi Hotels
- Inns in Trepuzzi
- Vernole Hotels




































































