
Search Hotels Near Tunday Kababi, Lucknow
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
13 Oct - 14 OctTomorrow
14 Oct - 15 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Tunday Kababi hotels




1. Fortune Park BBD, Lucknow - Member ITC Hotels' Group
Fortune Park BBD, Lucknow - Member ITC Hotels' Group2.8 km from Tunday Kababi
Simon
₹5,100
₹5,355 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




2. Hotel Elora
Hotel EloraKaiser Bagh, 1.3 km from Tunday Kababi
Abdullah
₹6,249
₹6,561 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




3. Golden Tulip Lucknow
Golden Tulip Lucknow1.4 km from Tunday Kababi
Mikhil
₹5,252
₹5,515 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct




4. Radisson Lucknow City Center
Radisson Lucknow City CenterKaiser Bagh, 0.8 km from Tunday Kababi
Mohammad
₹3,870
₹4,064 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov




5. Regenta Central Lucknow by Royal Orchid Hotels Limited
Regenta Central Lucknow by Royal Orchid Hotels LimitedHazratganj, 2 km from Tunday Kababi
Matthew
₹4,914
₹5,184 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct




6. La Place Sarovar Portico, Lucknow
La Place Sarovar Portico, LucknowHazratganj, 1.8 km from Tunday Kababi
Apoorv
₹5,448
₹5,720 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Oct - 18 Oct




7. Clarks Avadh, Lucknow
Clarks Avadh, LucknowKaiser Bagh, 1.2 km from Tunday Kababi
Mehmood uz
₹5,499
₹5,774 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




8. Gemini Continental Lucknow
Gemini Continental LucknowKaiser Bagh, 1 km from Tunday Kababi
Soham
₹5,397
₹5,701 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




9. Hotel Nexus
Hotel Nexus1.4 km from Tunday Kababi
Shanu
₹1,324
₹1,400 total
includes taxes & fees
16 Oct - 17 Oct




10. DAYAL GATEWAY
DAYAL GATEWAYHazratganj, 1.9 km from Tunday Kababi
Yamini
₹3,060
₹3,222 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Oct - 25 Oct




11. Sapna Clarks Inn
Sapna Clarks Inn3.2 km from Tunday Kababi
ABHAI
₹3,396
₹3,590 total
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct




12. Central Hotel
Central Hotel0.1 km from Tunday Kababi
Shivali
₹1,862
₹1,960 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct




13. Hotel Europe Plaza
Hotel Europe PlazaCharbagh, 1.8 km from Tunday Kababi
Anonymous traveller
₹1,677
₹1,765 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




14. The Grand Radiant
The Grand Radiant1.1 km from Tunday Kababi
Shehabuddin
₹2,062
₹2,165 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct




15. Hotel Park Avenue
Hotel Park AvenueCharbagh, 1.5 km from Tunday Kababi
₹1,125
₹1,181 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




16. SHELTER HOTEL
SHELTER HOTELCharbagh, 1.8 km from Tunday Kababi
sara
₹3,490
₹3,665 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




17. asar Capoors Hotel Hazratganj by Orion Hotels
asar Capoors Hotel Hazratganj by Orion HotelsHazratganj, 1.7 km from Tunday Kababi
₹2,999
₹3,149 total
includes taxes & fees
14 Oct - 15 Oct




18. V Hotel
V Hotel0.8 km from Tunday Kababi
Harshad
₹2,402
₹2,537 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




19. Moon Palace
Moon Palace1.2 km from Tunday Kababi
₹930
₹980 total
includes taxes & fees
19 Oct - 20 Oct




20. RNB Select Hotel Walk in Lucknow
RNB Select Hotel Walk in Lucknow1.3 km from Tunday Kababi
Karim
₹1,288
₹1,362 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to Tunday Kababi
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Fortune Park BBD, Lucknow - Member ITC Hotels' Group | 9.0 Wonderful 64 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Elora | 8.6 Excellent 11 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Golden Tulip Lucknow | 8.2 Very good 156 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Radisson Lucknow City Center | 7.8 Good 43 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Regenta Central Lucknow by Royal Orchid Hotels Limited | 8.2 Very good 17 reviews | View |
Top Tunday Kababi Hotel Reviews
Clarks Avadh, Lucknow
8/10 Good
"Great feeling with the renovation and upgrades. I am pleasantly surprised. Food was really great. It felt nice returning to Lucknow and stay at the Clarks because of our past shared history with the town. Clarks was then the only star feeling in a small town steeped in its own culture, time and moods."
V Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Nice room and cooperative staff "
Central Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"It was nice"
Gemini Continental Lucknow
10/10 Excellent
"fairly clean and and promt service and central location connected by Metro from Airport"
Other attractions near Tunday Kababi
Hanuman Garhi Temple
You can learn about the history of Ayodhya when you stop by Hanuman Garhi Temple. Stroll along the riverfront or visit the temples while you're in the area.
Ramakrishna Math
You can learn about the history of Lucknow with a stop at Ramakrishna Math. Wander the gardens or discover the area's sunsets.
1857 Memorial Museum
You can spend an afternoon exploring the galleries in 1857 Memorial Museum in Lucknow. Stroll along the riverfront or visit the monuments while you're in the area.
Begum Hazrat Mahal Park
Explore the great outdoors at Begum Hazrat Mahal Park, a lovely green space in Lucknow. Amble around the area's gardens or visit its monuments.
Chattar Manzil
10.0/10 (2 reviews)
Learn about the local history of Lucknow when you spend time at Chattar Manzil. Amble around the area's gardens or visit its monuments.
K.D. Singh Babu Stadium
7.4/10 (8 reviews)
Catch an event at K.D. Singh Babu Stadium during your trip to Lucknow. Wander the gardens and parks while you're in the area.
Residency
8.0/10 (11 reviews)
You can learn about the history of Lucknow when you stop by Residency. Wander the gardens or discover the area's sunsets.
St. Joseph's Cathedral
St. Joseph's Cathedral is just one of the places to see in Lucknow, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? Wander the gardens or discover the area's sunsets.




