
Search Hotels Near Teatro Telcel, Mexico City
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Teatro Telcel hotels

1. ULIV Aristo Polanco
ULIV Aristo PolancoPolanco, 1.2 km from Teatro Telcel
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is ₹15,238
₹18,734 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

3. The Alest Hotel
The Alest HotelPolanco, 1.6 km from Teatro Telcel
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (374 reviews)
The price is ₹57,719
₹68,974 total
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

4. Las Alcobas, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Mexico City
Las Alcobas, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Mexico City1.2 km from Teatro Telcel
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (314 reviews)
The price is ₹49,057
₹60,321 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

5. Fiesta Americana México Toreo
Fiesta Americana México Toreo2.1 km from Teatro Telcel
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is ₹16,670
₹20,004 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

6. El Rincon Mexicano Polanco by RUZ
El Rincon Mexicano Polanco by RUZPolanco, 1.9 km from Teatro Telcel
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (24 reviews)
The price is ₹7,984
₹9,733 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

7. ULIV Parque Lincoln
ULIV Parque LincolnPolanco, 1.2 km from Teatro Telcel
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,276 reviews)
The price is ₹18,574
₹22,196 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

8. Poe 227 By Ömora
Poe 227 By ÖmoraPolanco, 0.8 km from Teatro Telcel
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (130 reviews)
The price is ₹18,003
₹21,515 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. Pug Seal Polanco Allan Poe
Pug Seal Polanco Allan PoePolanco, 1 km from Teatro Telcel
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (348 reviews)
The price is ₹31,873
₹38,088 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

10. Isabella Boutique Stays by Viadora
Isabella Boutique Stays by ViadoraPolanco, 1.6 km from Teatro Telcel
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (40 reviews)
The price is ₹26,511
₹31,681 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

11. Apartments Homero 538
Apartments Homero 538Polanco, 1.5 km from Teatro Telcel
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (39 reviews)
The price is ₹14,585
₹17,429 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

12. Suites Petit Polanco
Suites Petit PolancoPolanco, 1.7 km from Teatro Telcel
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (60 reviews)
The price is ₹4,936
₹5,899 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

13. Kimpton Virgilio Polanco by IHG
Kimpton Virgilio Polanco by IHG1.3 km from Teatro Telcel
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (80 reviews)
The price is ₹35,504
₹47,855 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

14. Masaryk 123 | Executive Luxury Apartments in Polanco
Masaryk 123 | Executive Luxury Apartments in PolancoPolanco, 2.1 km from Teatro Telcel
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (201 reviews)
The price is ₹18,736
₹22,390 total
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

15. HOTEL CASA KAVIA
HOTEL CASA KAVIA1.7 km from Teatro Telcel
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (214 reviews)
The price is ₹9,593
₹11,464 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

16. M217 by Zen Living
M217 by Zen LivingPolanco, 0.7 km from Teatro Telcel
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (34 reviews)
The price is ₹36,488
₹43,906 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

17. District Polanco by Lumina
District Polanco by LuminaPolanco, 1.1 km from Teatro Telcel
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (243 reviews)
The price is ₹14,973
₹17,893 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

18. The Wild Oscar
The Wild OscarPolanco, 1.9 km from Teatro Telcel
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (599 reviews)
The price is ₹21,140
₹25,263 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

19. Hyatt Regency Mexico City
Hyatt Regency Mexico CityPolanco, 1.9 km from Teatro Telcel
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,510 reviews)
The price is ₹36,864
₹44,053 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

20. Grand Polanco Residencial
Grand Polanco ResidencialPolanco, 1.8 km from Teatro Telcel
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (687 reviews)
The price is ₹14,086
₹17,104 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Teatro Telcel
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() ULIV Aristo Polanco | 9.8 Exceptional 11 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() UMA Casa | 9.8 Exceptional 27 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Alest Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 374 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Las Alcobas, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Mexico City | 9.8 Exceptional 314 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Fiesta Americana México Toreo | 9.6 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View |
Top Teatro Telcel Hotel Reviews

ULIV Parque Lincoln
10/10 Excellent














































































