
Search Hotels Near Tama Central Park, Tama
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
23 Oct - 24 OctTomorrow
24 Oct - 25 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Tama Central Park hotels




1. HOTEL ZEN MACHIDA
HOTEL ZEN MACHIDA2.5 km from Tama Central Park
Elizabeth
₹5,603
₹6,219 total
29 Oct - 30 Oct




2. HOTEL emisia TOKYO TACHIKAWA
HOTEL emisia TOKYO TACHIKAWA8.8 km from Tama Central Park
Pavel
₹5,430
₹6,725 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov




3. Hotel Keyaki Gate Tokyo Fuchu
Hotel Keyaki Gate Tokyo Fuchu7.6 km from Tama Central Park
Suzzanne
₹8,040
₹8,955 total
4 Nov - 5 Nov




4. JR East Hotel Mets Tachikawa
JR East Hotel Mets Tachikawa8.6 km from Tama Central Park
Hirotaka
₹9,595
₹10,554 total
25 Oct - 26 Oct




5. the b hachioji
the b hachioji8.5 km from Tama Central Park
Bernard
₹4,816
₹5,297 total
26 Oct - 27 Oct




6. Kikusuitei
Kikusuitei16.6 km from Tama Central Park
Kurt
₹11,940
₹14,841 total
27 Oct - 28 Oct




7. HOTEL MYSTAYS Tachikawa
HOTEL MYSTAYS Tachikawa8.3 km from Tama Central Park
janelle
₹4,447
₹4,892 total
16 Nov - 17 Nov




8. Keio Plaza Hotel Hachioji
Keio Plaza Hotel Hachioji8.6 km from Tama Central Park
Michie
₹12,093
₹14,633 total
27 Oct - 28 Oct




9. KICHIJOJI EXCEL HOTEL TOKYU
KICHIJOJI EXCEL HOTEL TOKYU16.8 km from Tama Central Park
Vanessa
₹10,210
₹12,578 total
25 Oct - 26 Oct




10. Hotel Resol Machida
Hotel Resol Machida8.6 km from Tama Central Park
david
₹4,936
₹5,972 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov




11. Hotel Route - Inn Ebina Ekimae
Hotel Route - Inn Ebina Ekimae18.6 km from Tama Central Park
robert
₹6,217
₹6,839 total
15 Nov - 16 Nov




12. Chisun Inn Yokohama Tsuzuki
Chisun Inn Yokohama Tsuzuki15.5 km from Tama Central Park
Amy
₹5,111
₹5,657 total
9 Nov - 10 Nov




13. SORANO Hotel
SORANO Hotel9.2 km from Tama Central Park
Alexis
₹28,873
₹31,760 total
23 Oct - 24 Oct




14. Tokorozawa Park Hotel
Tokorozawa Park Hotel18.6 km from Tama Central Park
Eiko
₹7,629
₹9,370 total
26 Oct - 27 Oct




15. Hotel Nikko Tachikawa Tokyo
Hotel Nikko Tachikawa Tokyo8.4 km from Tama Central Park
Amanda
₹8,157
₹9,048 total
4 Nov - 5 Nov




16. Toyoko Inn Tokyo Seibu Ikebukuro Line Higashi Kurume Station Nishi
Toyoko Inn Tokyo Seibu Ikebukuro Line Higashi Kurume Station Nishi18.3 km from Tama Central Park
joseph
₹7,343
₹8,141 total
10 Nov - 11 Nov




17. Water Hotel Cy - Adults Only
Water Hotel Cy - Adults Only13.9 km from Tama Central Park
Hanna
₹5,154
₹5,669 total
18 Nov - 19 Nov




18. Urban Hotel Tokyo Fuchu Nisiguchi
Urban Hotel Tokyo Fuchu Nisiguchi7.4 km from Tama Central Park
Juan
₹4,552
₹5,008 total
5 Nov - 6 Nov




19. FutakoTamagawa Excel Hotel Tokyu
FutakoTamagawa Excel Hotel Tokyu18.5 km from Tama Central Park
David
₹11,570
₹14,412 total
9 Nov - 10 Nov




20. Hotel Continental
Hotel Continental7.7 km from Tama Central Park
Shoichi
₹4,676
₹5,144 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to Tama Central Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() HOTEL ZEN MACHIDA | 8.2 Very good 37 reviews | View | |||||
![]() HOTEL emisia TOKYO TACHIKAWA | 8.8 Excellent 1,117 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Keyaki Gate Tokyo Fuchu | 9.2 Wonderful 294 reviews | View | |||||
![]() JR East Hotel Mets Tachikawa | 9.2 Wonderful 432 reviews | View | |||||
![]() the b hachioji | 8.4 Very good 1,001 reviews | View |
Top Tama Central Park Hotel Reviews
Keio Plaza Hotel Tokyo
8/10 Good
"Great breakfast! Would be nice if guests were allowed into breakfast until 10am. Location is clean and nice, but very “business”."
APA Hotel & Resort Nishishinjuku Gochome Ekimae Tower
8/10 Good
"Onsen was great. Wished the breakfast wasn’t a buffet. Would have preferred to be at an APA closer to Shinjuku."
THE KNOT TOKYO Shinjuku
10/10 Excellent
"Very close to popular areas in Shinjuku district."
lyf Shibuya Tokyo
10/10 Excellent
"Every things was amazing 10/10"
Cerulean Tower Tokyu Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Very nice staff"
Tokyu Stay Shibuya
10/10 Excellent
"Great location, lots of great small izakayas around the hotel as well"
Dormy Inn Premium Shibuya Jingumae Hot Spring
10/10 Excellent
"A welcome oasis inside Tokyo!"
Hotel Gracery Shinjuku
10/10 Excellent
"Great airport shuttle so close. Very clean. Excellent location"
Shinjuku Prince Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"This hotel had the perfect location easy access to everything the trains walking in the area. The rooms are super clean and the stuff for helpful and very friendly and easy to talk to you about shipping our bags off to our next location. Would definitely stay here again"
Other attractions near Tama Central Park
Sanrio Puroland
8.4/10 (107 reviews)
Bring the children to Sanrio Puroland and enjoy the excitement of this theme park in Tama. Wander the parks or discover the area's hot springs.
Parthenon Tama
Enjoy an outing to Parthenon Tama during your stay in Tama. Take in the museums and hot springs in the area.
Tokyo Buried Cultural Assets Center
You can spend an afternoon studying the exhibits at Tokyo Buried Cultural Assets Center in Tama. Wander the parks or discover the area's hot springs.
Yokoyama No Michi Promenade
You can take time to visit Yokoyama No Michi Promenade during your travels to Machida. Experience the area's entertainment choices and live music.
Oyamada Park
Explore the great outdoors at Oyamada Park, a lovely green space in Machida. Experience the area's festivals and entertainment choices.
Haramine Park
10.0/10 (1 review)
You can take time to visit Haramine Park during your travels to Tama. Amble around the area's parks or experience its entertainment choices.
Machida GION Stadium
7.0/10 (4 reviews)
Catch an event at Machida GION Stadium during your trip to Machida. Amble around the area's parks or experience its entertainment choices.




